2e Meeting National du Bourbonnais

Nationale

SAINT-VICTOR

Du Samedi 09 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ABDUL BAKI Sarah 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:09:09 1028
2 BELLEROPHON Lou 2005 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:09:33 1021
3 RIBICIC Lola 2002 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:10:01 1003
4 CORNILLON Amandine 2003 SN MONTGERON FRA 1:10:76 984
5 RANDRIANATREHINA Avolanja 2003 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:11:19 973
6 BENATHAN Chloe 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:12:39 942
7 ROCA FORTUNY Marina 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:13:16 922
8 MINGUET GRAU Ares 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:13:23 920
9 PATOUX Juliette 2004 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:14:65 885
10 PETRUZZI Lucie 2004 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:15:78 857
11 FERNANDES QUIOT InÉs 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:16:26 845
12 COLLIER Louanne 2004 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:16:57 838
13 PINET Faustine 2005 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:16:67 835
14 DATSENKO Sofia 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:16:92 829
15 MESSOUDI Inès 2005 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:17:02 827
16 OUMOUHAND Lamia 2001 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:17:71 810
17 GORGERAT Neis 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:17:95 805
18 CIRETTE Chloé 2003 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:18:74 786
19 RICHOUX Sophie 2001 ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON FRA 1:19:36 772
20 DETRE Salome 2004 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:20:13 754
21 KESSLER Claire 1999 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:21:08 732
22 BLOUET Lilou 2005 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 1:21:25 729
23 FALCON Alexandra 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:22:11 709
24 SCAIOLA Elsa 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:22:51 701
25 BARAT Louna 2006 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA 1:25:36 639
26 FAHLE Krystel 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:25:49 636
27 PACTON Lea 2004 ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT FRA 1:25:52 636
28 YALCIN Selin 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:25:74 631
29 CORDEY Anna-lea 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:26:37 618
30 BUNÉA Arianna 2007 SA THIERS FRA 1:26:60 613
31 MAHINC Juliette 2004 US ISSOIRE FRA 1:26:62 613
32 GUIDI EPPE Clementine 2005 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:27:10 603
33 BRANCON Justine 2005 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA 1:27:46 596
34 BRAVARD Tycia 2006 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:27:56 594
35 MAIMÓ IBAÑEZ NatÀlia 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:29:04 564
36 MARTINET Chloe 2006 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA 1:29:32 558
37 MARTINET Maude 2007 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA 1:29:45 556
38 AOUATAH Sonia 2005 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:30:76 530
39 SOLDERMANN Maeva 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:32:38 500
40 CHARPAGNE Zoe 2005 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 1:33:21 484
41 CAPEL Agathe 2002 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA 1:35:19 449
42 ESQUÉ CAPELL Gemma 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:41:66 342
43 WERLEN Maeva 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:42:10 335
44 GITTON Océane 2006 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 1:46:99 265
45 MAUGIS FERNANDES Louise 2007 SN MONTGERON FRA 1:51:63 205
46 CHETTOUH Melyne 2008 SN MONTGERON FRA 2:03:27 90

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RIBICIC Lola 2002 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:09:27 1023
2 ABDUL BAKI Sarah 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:09:27 1023
3 CORNILLON Amandine 2003 SN MONTGERON FRA 1:09:76 1010
4 RANDRIANATREHINA Avolanja 2003 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:11:44 966
5 MINGUET GRAU Ares 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:11:73 959
6 ROCA FORTUNY Marina 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:12:58 937
7 BENATHAN Chloe 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:14:37 892
8 PATOUX Juliette 2004 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:15:31 868

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FERNANDES QUIOT InÉs 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:13:23 920
2 COLLIER Louanne 2004 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:16:19 847
3 MESSOUDI Inès 2005 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:17:12 825
4 DATSENKO Sofia 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:17:41 818
5 PINET Faustine 2005 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:17:86 807
6 OUMOUHAND Lamia 2001 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:18:53 791
7 GORGERAT Neis 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:18:56 790
8 CIRETTE Chloé 2003 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:20:21 752

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 YALCIN Selin 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:22:55 700
2 BARAT Louna 2006 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA 1:23:40 681
3 BUNÉA Arianna 2007 SA THIERS FRA 1:23:45 680
4 MARTINET Maude 2007 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA 1:24:43 659
5 SOLDERMANN Maeva 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:26:70 611
6 BRAVARD Tycia 2006 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:27:84 588
7 MARTINET Chloe 2006 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA 1:32:98 489
8 WERLEN Maeva 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:40:63 358