Nationale
SAINT-VICTOR
Du Samedi 09 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABDUL BAKI Sarah | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:09 | 1028 | |
2 | BELLEROPHON Lou | 2005 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:09:33 | 1021 | |
3 | RIBICIC Lola | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:10:01 | 1003 | |
4 | CORNILLON Amandine | 2003 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:10:76 | 984 | |
5 | RANDRIANATREHINA Avolanja | 2003 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:11:19 | 973 | |
6 | BENATHAN Chloe | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:39 | 942 | |
7 | ROCA FORTUNY Marina | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:16 | 922 | |
8 | MINGUET GRAU Ares | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:23 | 920 | |
9 | PATOUX Juliette | 2004 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:14:65 | 885 | |
10 | PETRUZZI Lucie | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:15:78 | 857 | |
11 | FERNANDES QUIOT InÉs | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:16:26 | 845 | |
12 | COLLIER Louanne | 2004 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:16:57 | 838 | |
13 | PINET Faustine | 2005 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:16:67 | 835 | |
14 | DATSENKO Sofia | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:16:92 | 829 | |
15 | MESSOUDI Inès | 2005 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:17:02 | 827 | |
16 | OUMOUHAND Lamia | 2001 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:17:71 | 810 | |
17 | GORGERAT Neis | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:17:95 | 805 | |
18 | CIRETTE Chloé | 2003 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:18:74 | 786 | |
19 | RICHOUX Sophie | 2001 | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | FRA | 1:19:36 | 772 | |
20 | DETRE Salome | 2004 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:20:13 | 754 | |
21 | HARMUTH Claire | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:21:08 | 732 | |
22 | BLOUET Lilou | 2005 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 1:21:25 | 729 | |
23 | FALCON Alexandra | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:22:11 | 709 | |
24 | SCAIOLA Elsa | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:22:51 | 701 | |
25 | BARAT Louna | 2006 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:36 | 639 | |
26 | FAHLE Krystel | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:25:49 | 636 | |
27 | PACTON Lea | 2004 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | FRA | 1:25:52 | 636 | |
28 | YALCIN Selin | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:25:74 | 631 | |
29 | CORDEY Anna-lea | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:26:37 | 618 | |
30 | BUNÉA Arianna | 2007 | SA THIERS | FRA | 1:26:60 | 613 | |
31 | MAHINC Juliette | 2004 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 1:26:62 | 613 | |
32 | GUIDI EPPE Clementine | 2005 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:27:10 | 603 | |
33 | BRANCON Justine | 2005 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 1:27:46 | 596 | |
34 | BRAVARD Tycia | 2006 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:27:56 | 594 | |
35 | MAIMÓ IBAÑEZ NatÀlia | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:29:04 | 564 | |
36 | MARTINET Chloe | 2006 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 1:29:32 | 558 | |
37 | MARTINET Maude | 2007 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 1:29:45 | 556 | |
38 | AOUATAH Sonia | 2005 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:30:76 | 530 | |
39 | SOLDERMANN Maeva | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:32:38 | 500 | |
40 | CHARPAGNE Zoe | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:33:21 | 484 | |
41 | CAPEL Agathe | 2002 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 1:35:19 | 449 | |
42 | ESQUÉ CAPELL Gemma | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:41:66 | 342 | |
43 | WERLEN Maeva | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:42:10 | 335 | |
44 | GITTON Océane | 2006 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 1:46:99 | 265 | |
45 | MAUGIS FERNANDES Louise | 2007 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:51:63 | 205 | |
46 | CHETTOUH Melyne | 2008 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:03:27 | 90 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABDUL BAKI Sarah | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:27 | 1023 | |
2 | RIBICIC Lola | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:09:27 | 1023 | |
3 | CORNILLON Amandine | 2003 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:09:76 | 1010 | |
4 | RANDRIANATREHINA Avolanja | 2003 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:11:44 | 966 | |
5 | MINGUET GRAU Ares | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:73 | 959 | |
6 | ROCA FORTUNY Marina | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:58 | 937 | |
7 | BENATHAN Chloe | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:14:37 | 892 | |
8 | PATOUX Juliette | 2004 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:15:31 | 868 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERNANDES QUIOT InÉs | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:23 | 920 | |
2 | COLLIER Louanne | 2004 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:16:19 | 847 | |
3 | MESSOUDI Inès | 2005 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:17:12 | 825 | |
4 | DATSENKO Sofia | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:17:41 | 818 | |
5 | PINET Faustine | 2005 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:17:86 | 807 | |
6 | OUMOUHAND Lamia | 2001 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:18:53 | 791 | |
7 | GORGERAT Neis | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:18:56 | 790 | |
8 | CIRETTE Chloé | 2003 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:20:21 | 752 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YALCIN Selin | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:22:55 | 700 | |
2 | BARAT Louna | 2006 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:40 | 681 | |
3 | BUNÉA Arianna | 2007 | SA THIERS | FRA | 1:23:45 | 680 | |
4 | MARTINET Maude | 2007 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:43 | 659 | |
5 | SOLDERMANN Maeva | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:26:70 | 611 | |
6 | BRAVARD Tycia | 2006 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:27:84 | 588 | |
7 | MARTINET Chloe | 2006 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 1:32:98 | 489 | |
8 | WERLEN Maeva | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:40:63 | 358 |