Départementale
GUEBWILLER
Le Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:52:36 | 1177 | |
2 | REICHEL Alexandre | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:53:35 | 1143 | |
3 | BADRI Lorenzo | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:55:21 | 1081 | |
4 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:55:71 | 1065 | |
5 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:55:95 | 1057 | |
6 | FUCHS Tristan | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:56:19 | 1049 | |
7 | KURKOWSKI Maxime | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:56:64 | 1035 | |
8 | HUBERT Louis | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:57:05 | 1022 | |
9 | DEROUET Noah | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:57:55 | 1006 | |
10 | PREVOT Noah | 2001 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:57:76 | 999 | |
11 | CANALE Loïc | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:57:96 | 993 | |
12 | CENTLIVRE Paulin | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:58:54 | 975 | |
13 | BROUTIN Romain | 1993 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:58:59 | 973 | |
14 | WISHAUPT Lucas | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:58:76 | 968 | |
15 | LOISON Lucas | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 0:58:85 | 965 | |
16 | CARRETTE Julien | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:58:91 | 963 | |
17 | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:59:72 | 938 | |
18 | MAZE Arthur | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:00:14 | 925 | |
19 | CAILLEAUD Joachim | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:00:16 | 925 | |
20 | SCHUBETZER Aurélien | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:00:26 | 922 | |
21 | PARENT Gabriel | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:00:49 | 915 | |
22 | SCHLEGEL Nicolas | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:00:73 | 908 | |
23 | BEYL Nicolas | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:76 | 907 | |
24 | WAGNER Guillaume | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:01:53 | 884 | |
25 | DURET Elio | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:01:61 | 881 | |
26 | HERTRICH Louis | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:01:92 | 872 | |
27 | SIMONIN Célian | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 1:02:99 | 841 | |
28 | MARX Thibaut | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:03:05 | 839 | |
29 | LE SAULNIER Corentin | 2004 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:03:70 | 820 | |
30 | RUOLT Matthieu | 2005 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:04:14 | 808 | |
31 | EL FAQIR Waël | 2006 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:04:58 | 795 | |
32 | BENTIRES ALJ Noa | 2004 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:05:06 | 782 | |
33 | SOLDERMANN Thomas | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:05:26 | 776 | |
34 | MEYER Robin | 2002 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:05:40 | 772 | |
35 | CORNEC Colin | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:05:53 | 769 | |
36 | KWIATKOWSKI Arthur | 2003 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:06:03 | 755 | |
37 | KLOPP Jeff | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:06:41 | 745 | |
38 | EBEL Esteban | 2004 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:06:44 | 744 | |
39 | HAHN Baptiste | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:06:52 | 742 | |
40 | STAUB Albin | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:06:57 | 740 | |
41 | MULLER Nicolas | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:06:78 | 735 | |
42 | HINDERER Evan | 2005 | 1:07:68 | 710 | |||
43 | PHELIPOT Yaël | 2005 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 1:08:10 | 699 | |
44 | PELAGATTI Marc-Aurel | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:08:26 | 695 | |
45 | MBOUKOU Maxime | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 1:08:72 | 683 | |
46 | ERTLE Martin | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:09:33 | 667 | |
47 | FREY Nicolas | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:09:43 | 665 | |
48 | VETTER Gaspard | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:10:40 | 640 | |
49 | HUSS Basile | 2005 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:10:46 | 638 | |
50 | JANIN Johann | 2005 | 1:10:76 | 631 | |||
51 | HEIMBURGER Noe | 2005 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:11:02 | 624 | |
52 | HASAPIS Stellio | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:11:55 | 611 | |
53 | AIMEUR Romain | 2007 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:12:10 | 597 | |
54 | IVORRA Julien | 2006 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 1:12:10 | 597 | |
55 | SIMON Evan | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:13:18 | 571 | |
56 | HACHEM Miguel | 2003 | 1:13:59 | 562 | |||
57 | DICK Tristan | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:14:38 | 543 | |
58 | FOEHRENBACH Antoine | 2005 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:14:91 | 531 | |
59 | NEDELJKOVIC Marco | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:15:51 | 517 | |
60 | OZKAN Mustafa | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:15:90 | 508 | |
61 | TAULEIGNE Mathias | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:16:45 | 496 | |
62 | DEROUET Inaki | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:16:84 | 487 | |
63 | FRITSCH Evann | 2005 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:17:04 | 483 | |
64 | BREG Axel | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:18:03 | 461 | |
65 | STAUB Lucas | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:18:06 | 461 | |
66 | GROSS Marc | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:18:24 | 457 | |
67 | HERZOG Maxime | 2007 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:18:87 | 444 | |
68 | KECH Robin | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:19:30 | 435 | |
69 | RETUREAU Bastien | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:20:18 | 416 | |
70 | KOKSAL Emirhan | 2006 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:20:35 | 413 | |
71 | MAILLOT Edgar | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:20:68 | 406 | |
72 | KUNEGEL Florian | 2006 | 1:21:80 | 384 | |||
73 | STITI Adel | 2006 | 1:21:82 | 384 | |||
74 | RICHERT Mateo | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:22:06 | 379 | |
75 | CHARLIER Noal | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:22:21 | 376 | |
76 | LAROCCA Dario | 2006 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:22:86 | 364 | |
77 | GISIE Henri | 2007 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:24:45 | 334 | |
78 | HEINRICH Paul | 2007 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:24:63 | 331 | |
79 | GERVAIS Baptiste | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:25:87 | 308 | |
80 | GRIMM Clément | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:27:25 | 285 | |
81 | PÉTRICOUL Benjamin | 2007 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:29:26 | 252 | |
82 | PIAZZA Hugo | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:33:75 | 186 | |
83 | MORTIER Ewan | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. |