Départementale
CERNAY
Le Samedi 08 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEMESY Roman | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:33:42 | 358 | |
2 | TSCHIEGG Adrian | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:36:18 | 314 | |
3 | PFLEGER Erwan | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:36:23 | 313 | |
4 | COUTURIER Stanislas | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:37:68 | 290 | |
5 | BELMAHDI Karim | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:39:43 | 264 | |
6 | BEAUJON Cyril | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:39:49 | 264 | |
7 | BOUDEBABA Kalim | 2009 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:39:91 | 258 | |
8 | STIRNEMANN Jules | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:39:93 | 257 | |
9 | BASDEN-SMITH Lucas | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:40:02 | 256 | |
10 | RICCIO Mathias | 2009 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:40:95 | 243 | |
11 | JAEGY Julien | 2009 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:41:30 | 238 | |
12 | MARC Robin | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:42:36 | 224 | |
13 | MAZE Jules | 2009 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:44:86 | 192 | |
14 | BILGER-WALTZER Quentin | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:45:05 | 189 | |
15 | DONAS Maxime | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:45:09 | 189 | |
16 | LAMIRAL Henri | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:45:34 | 186 | |
17 | ZARHDAD Amir | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:45:54 | 183 | |
18 | HATAMI Samuel | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:46:67 | 170 | |
19 | FAURON Eliott | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:49:96 | 134 | |
20 | DFIL Riyan | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:50:09 | 133 | |
21 | WOLF Alexandre | 2008 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:50:81 | 125 | |
22 | WIRTZ Arthur | 2009 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:52:89 | 106 | |
23 | HAMOUSZ Eric | 2010 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:54:71 | 90 | |
24 | CALLERAME Lillo | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:55:70 | 82 | |
25 | NGUYEN Khoa | 2009 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:57:57 | 67 | |
26 | MATHIEU Milo | 2010 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:57:71 | 66 | |
27 | BELMAHDI Rayane | 2010 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:58:89 | 58 | |
28 | HSSAIN Cambyse | 2010 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:00:41 | 48 | |
29 | KIENTZ KREUTTER Joshua | 2010 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:03:50 | 31 | |
30 | REITTER Emile | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:04:28 | 27 | |
31 | BRETHES Rodrigue | 2009 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:05:77 | 21 | |
32 | FASSEL Liam | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:07:05 | 16 | |
33 | SOW Thierno | 2010 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:07:35 | 15 | |
34 | FOLTZER Louis | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:08:65 | 11 | |
35 | DANTZER Eugene | 2008 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:24:32 | 1 | |
36 | HIRTZLIN Gabin | 2009 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | EBEL Diego | 2008 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | WERNER Maxence | 2009 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | EDWIGE Samuel | 2010 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | JACKSON Milo | 2009 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. |