Départementale
SAINT-LOUIS
Le Dimanche 14 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLE Théophile | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1106 | |
2 | FLEITH Erwann | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:33:31 | 976 | |
3 | BRIGNON Florian | 2002 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:40 | 972 | |
4 | AUBRY Loan | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:34:39 | 924 | |
5 | OPANKOVIC Emin | 2001 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:42 | 922 | |
6 | CARRETTE Julien | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:34:53 | 917 | |
7 | MILA Hugo | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:34:72 | 908 | |
8 | BARTIER Ugo | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:35:10 | 890 | |
9 | GIRARDET Samy | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:35:21 | 885 | |
10 | WIOLAND Guillaume | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:35:74 | 860 | |
11 | UMBDENSTOCK Nicolas | 2003 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:35:88 | 854 | |
12 | DEROUET Nicolas | 1973 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:36:14 | 842 | |
13 | HUMMEL Aimé | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:36:25 | 837 | |
14 | SIRUGUET Ghislain | 2003 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:36:29 | 835 | |
15 | MAZE Arthur | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:36:40 | 830 | |
16 | STOLTZ Axel | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:38:27 | 747 | |
17 | WAGNER Guillaume | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:38:29 | 747 | |
18 | KLOPP Jeff | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:38:60 | 733 | |
19 | ADRIAN Gauthier | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:39:00 | 716 | |
20 | STAUB Albin | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:40:12 | 670 | |
21 | DERAMONT Hugo | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:40:41 | 658 | |
22 | EBEL Esteban | 2004 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:40:83 | 641 | |
23 | KUHN Lucas | 2004 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:43:30 | 547 | |
24 | MENANTEAU Evan | 2004 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:44:31 | 510 | |
25 | UMBDENSTOCK Mathieu | 2006 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:45:78 | 459 | |
26 | MADMOUNE Camil | 2007 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:46:07 | 449 | |
27 | RICHERT Mateo | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:48:71 | 366 | |
28 | MADMOUNE Adam | 2006 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:49:49 | 343 | |
29 | BENSOUSSI Walid | 2005 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:49:92 | 330 | |
30 | BELKENTAOUI Elyas | 2005 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:50:32 | 319 | |
31 | GERDEAUX Quentin | 2006 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:51:76 | 280 | |
32 | PÉTRICOUL Benjamin | 2007 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:52:03 | 273 | |
33 | MENANTEAU Axel | 2007 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:53:31 | 240 | |
34 | HEINRICH Paul | 2007 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:53:59 | 234 | |
35 | DIKANT Victor | 2007 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:54:87 | 204 | |
36 | BEAUDOIN Thomas | 2007 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:54:94 | 202 | |
37 | COLLE Hippolyte | 2007 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:58:08 | 138 | |
38 | MORIN Clement | 2007 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:06:90 | 23 |