Nationale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 14 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 15 Mars 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVEAUX Amaury | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:49:74 | 1304 | |
2 | LEVEAUX Aurélien | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:53:27 | 1178 | |
3 | KOUHAILI Emeric | 1990 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:53:39 | 1174 | |
4 | MAGULA Romain | 1991 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:54:63 | 1132 | |
5 | ADAM Kevin | 1986 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:54:90 | 1122 | |
6 | CLAUDEL Vincent | 1991 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:55:11 | 1115 | |
7 | POIRIER François-Xavier | 1986 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:55:51 | 1102 | |
8 | HURTH Benoît | 1988 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:55:74 | 1094 | |
9 | CLAVEY Clément | 1991 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:55:84 | 1091 | |
10 | FAHR Jascha | 1989 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:55:96 | 1087 | |
11 | VANGELISTI Arthur | 1991 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:56:41 | 1072 | |
12 | HANSSLER Florian | 1991 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:56:50 | 1069 | |
13 | LEIGH Martin | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:56:66 | 1063 | |
14 | KUPFERSCHLAEGER Franck | 1989 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:57:12 | 1048 | |
15 | ILLINGER Michael | 1987 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:57:15 | 1047 | |
16 | EBERT Guillaume | 1992 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:57:18 | 1046 | |
17 | RIEMANN Hendrik | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:57:32 | 1042 | |
18 | BIGOT Benoît | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:57:85 | 1024 | |
19 | FUCHS Théo | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:58:45 | 1005 | |
20 | BARETTI Gaël | 1993 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:58:59 | 1001 | |
21 | HOBEL Alexandre | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:58:60 | 1000 | |
22 | DUCLOS Valérian | 1992 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:58:64 | 999 | |
23 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:58:81 | 994 | |
24 | BROUTIN Romain | 1993 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:58:81 | 994 | |
25 | VOGELEISEN Jonathan | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:58:83 | 993 | |
26 | MORITZ Jonathan | 1989 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:58:87 | 992 | |
27 | SCHNEIDER Robin | 1989 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:58:97 | 988 | |
28 | BOURNY Théo | 1992 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:59:09 | 985 | |
29 | PAJOT Charles | 1986 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:59:10 | 984 | |
30 | FUCHS Hugo | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:59:22 | 981 | |
31 | UNAL Onur | 1989 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:59:26 | 979 | |
32 | HERR Maurice | 1993 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:59:38 | 975 | |
33 | EHRHARD Maxime | 1991 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:59:49 | 972 | |
34 | JOST Gilles | 1991 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:59:62 | 968 | |
35 | PIERAGOSTINI Andréa | 1992 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:59:62 | 968 | |
36 | PFLIEGER Thomas | 1993 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:59:63 | 968 | |
37 | FREY Benoit | 1986 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:59:72 | 965 | |
38 | SCHNEIDER Théo | 1991 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:59:74 | 964 | |
39 | WOLF Jérôme | 1989 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:59:75 | 964 | |
40 | GAILLARD Boris | 1992 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:59:96 | 957 | |
41 | DONEZ Victor | 1991 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:59:98 | 957 | |
42 | MARTIN Clément | 1992 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:00:01 | 956 | |
43 | SCHOLLER Florian | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:04 | 955 | |
44 | ROBERT Romain | 1993 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:00:06 | 954 | |
45 | FITTERER Tony | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:00:11 | 952 | |
46 | MULLER Paul | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:00:15 | 951 | |
47 | HOHWILLER Marc | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:23 | 949 | |
48 | PARIS Anthony | 1979 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:00:37 | 944 | |
49 | DESMARES Pablo | 1992 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:00:54 | 939 | |
50 | PERNOT Yann | 1995 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:00:77 | 932 | |
51 | BAUMANN Julien | 1994 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:01:12 | 921 | |
52 | SPITHOVEN Frank | 1993 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:01:16 | 920 | |
53 | HAUSSWURTH Vivien | 1991 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:01:27 | 917 | |
54 | REGNAUD Vincent | 1992 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:01:34 | 914 | |
55 | NARDIN Pierre-Alexis | 1993 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:01:51 | 909 | |
56 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:01:61 | 906 | |
57 | VON ZEPELIN Leon | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:01:77 | 901 | |
58 | MORONI Matteo | 1992 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:01:82 | 900 | |
59 | MANTION Jules | 1994 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:02:19 | 889 | |
60 | LAROCHE Nolwenn | 1991 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:02:22 | 888 | |
61 | SAAS Alexandre | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:02:65 | 875 | |
62 | MILANO Hadrien | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:02:88 | 868 | |
63 | JUSTE Gaetan | 1995 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:03:02 | 864 | |
64 | DUDT Simon | 1992 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:03:09 | 862 | |
65 | FENDER Thibaut | 1992 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:03:12 | 861 | |
66 | DUFOURT Guillaume | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:03:17 | 859 | |
67 | SCHMITT Cédric | 1988 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:03:42 | 852 | |
68 | EL BOUBALI Réda | 1993 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:03:96 | 836 | |
69 | LEGRAND Guillaume | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:04:02 | 834 | |
70 | TRUNK Loïc | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:04:40 | 823 | |
71 | MOREL Henry | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:04:48 | 821 | |
72 | HEINKEL Philippe | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:04:50 | 820 | |
73 | SCHAULI Antoine | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:04:54 | 819 | |
74 | GLATT Romain | 1994 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:57 | 818 | |
75 | MONNIER William | 1996 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:04:67 | 815 | |
76 | BADARIOTTI Enzo | 1995 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:04:82 | 811 | |
77 | ATTARD Nicolas | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:04:82 | 811 | |
78 | BOICHAT Alexis | 1992 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:04:95 | 807 | |
79 | BRIDAY Rony | 1995 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:05:03 | 805 | |
80 | WICKER Jordan | 1993 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:05:13 | 802 | |
81 | CHAMANT Guillaume | 1992 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:05:19 | 800 | |
82 | PICOLLET Christophe | 1991 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:05:29 | 797 | |
83 | LEGRAND Jérôme | 1992 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:05:31 | 797 | |
84 | CHOMETTON Damien | 1995 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:05:46 | 792 | |
85 | GAUTHIERO Jonathan | 1993 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:05:59 | 789 | |
86 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:05:67 | 787 | |
87 | STAUTT Victorien | 1991 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:05:82 | 782 | |
88 | LAPANDRY Baptiste | 1991 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 1:05:87 | 781 | |
89 | BAUERLE Julien | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:06:23 | 771 | |
90 | HALLE Romain | 1995 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:06:48 | 764 | |
91 | FOUGERES Clément | 1991 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:06:65 | 759 | |
92 | STEINBACH Kilian | 1994 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:07:08 | 747 | |
93 | DIETRICH Théo | 1995 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:07:77 | 728 | |
94 | PÜTZ Joël | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:07:98 | 722 | |
95 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:08:32 | 713 | |
96 | GAIRE Igor | 1994 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:08:55 | 707 | |
97 | FABING Mathieu | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:08:84 | 699 | |
98 | SAVIGNAC Alexandre | 1993 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:09:09 | 692 | |
99 | NAMOKEL Brieux | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:09:50 | 681 | |
100 | MULLER Camille | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:09:90 | 671 | |
101 | KAISER Arthur | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:10:00 | 668 | |
102 | SCHIRMER Gauthier | 1995 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:10:41 | 658 | |
103 | GRANGER Guillaume | 1996 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:10:80 | 647 | |
104 | SAADALLAH Benjamin | 1994 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:11:37 | 633 | |
105 | NAMOKEL Ywen | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:13:56 | 578 | |
106 | SAUTER Robin | 1994 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:14:14 | 564 | |
107 | MILLASSEAU Thomas | 1996 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:14:73 | 550 | |
108 | MEYER Christophe | 1995 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:16:31 | 513 | |
109 | PHILIPPS Robin | 1994 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:16:70 | 504 | |
110 | ROCHE Romain | 1995 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:17:19 | 493 | |
111 | MAILLARD Benjamin | 1992 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
112 | BERGE Maxime | 1988 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
113 | VINCENT Maxime | 1994 | SN MÂCON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
114 | WEBER Sebastian | 1991 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. | |
115 | KAAG Julien | 1992 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
116 | POCARD Thomas | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
117 | MEDIC Mate | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. | |
118 | WAHSMUTH Gauthier | 1992 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVEAUX Amaury | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:49:17 | 1325 | |
2 | MAGULA Romain | 1991 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:52:76 | 1196 | |
3 | KOUHAILI Emeric | 1990 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:53:10 | 1184 | |
4 | LEVEAUX Aurélien | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:53:25 | 1179 | |
5 | ADAM Kevin | 1986 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:55:03 | 1118 | |
6 | POIRIER François-Xavier | 1986 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:55:23 | 1111 | |
7 | HURTH Benoît | 1988 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:55:31 | 1109 | |
8 | CLAUDEL Vincent | 1991 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:55:63 | 1098 | |
9 | EBERT Guillaume | 1992 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:57:54 | 1035 | |
10 | FUCHS Théo | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:57:69 | 1030 | |
11 | BIGOT Benoît | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:57:92 | 1022 | |
12 | BARETTI Gaël | 1993 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:58:25 | 1012 | |
13 | BROUTIN Romain | 1993 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:58:74 | 996 | |
14 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:58:91 | 990 | |
15 | BOURNY Théo | 1992 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:59:68 | 966 | |
16 | FITTERER Tony | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:59:92 | 958 | |
17 | DUCLOS Valérian | 1992 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:00:07 | 954 | |
18 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:76 | 932 | |
19 | MILANO Hadrien | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:01:05 | 923 | |
20 | BAUMANN Julien | 1994 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:01:57 | 907 | |
21 | MANTION Jules | 1994 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:01:81 | 900 | |
22 | DUFOURT Guillaume | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:02:39 | 883 | |
23 | JUSTE Gaetan | 1995 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:02:98 | 865 | |
24 | VOGELEISEN Jonathan | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAVEY Clément | 1991 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:55:69 | 1096 | |
2 | ILLINGER Michael | 1987 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:55:70 | 1095 | |
3 | VANGELISTI Arthur | 1991 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:56:32 | 1075 | |
4 | HANSSLER Florian | 1991 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:56:73 | 1061 | |
5 | FUCHS Hugo | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:57:65 | 1031 | |
6 | PFLIEGER Thomas | 1993 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:59:09 | 985 | |
7 | ROBERT Romain | 1993 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:59:14 | 983 | |
8 | MORITZ Jonathan | 1989 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:59:50 | 972 | |
9 | GAILLARD Boris | 1992 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:59:54 | 970 | |
10 | MARTIN Clément | 1992 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:59:63 | 968 | |
11 | UNAL Onur | 1989 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:59:64 | 967 | |
12 | PAJOT Charles | 1986 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:59:86 | 960 | |
13 | SCHOLLER Florian | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:01:79 | 901 | |
14 | SCHNEIDER Robin | 1989 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:01:99 | 895 | |
15 | DESMARES Pablo | 1992 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:02:79 | 871 | |
16 | MOREL Henry | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:03:55 | 848 | |
17 | BRIDAY Rony | 1995 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:04:02 | 834 | |
18 | GLATT Romain | 1994 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:28 | 827 | |
19 | TRUNK Loïc | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:04:38 | 824 | |
20 | MONNIER William | 1996 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:04:57 | 818 | |
21 | ATTARD Nicolas | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:05:03 | 805 | |
22 | SCHAULI Antoine | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:05:33 | 796 | |
23 | BADARIOTTI Enzo | 1995 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:06:43 | 765 | |
24 | MULLER Paul | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. |