Finale Avenirs - Alsace - Haut Rhin & Bas Rhin

Départementale

SAINT-LOUIS

Le Dimanche 10 Juin 2018

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FORLER Nathan 2007 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:06:60 739
2 BASO Riza 2007 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:08:90 678
3 PELAGATTI Marc-Aurel 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:09:93 652
4 GARCZYNSKI Matthieu 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:11:77 606
5 BRONNER Johan 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:14:13 549
6 HASAPIS Stellio 2007 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:15:23 523
7 GARIN-COUPILLAUD Timothee 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:15:41 519
8 SARAZIN Axel 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:15:62 515
9 CHERCHI Léon 2007 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:15:84 510
10 AIMEUR Romain 2007 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:16:00 506
11 VARIN Amaury 2007 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:16:14 503
12 GIORGETTI Yann 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:17:48 473
13 KAHWACH Hamza 2007 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:18:73 446
14 TAULEIGNE Mathias 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:19:17 437
15 LABBE Nicolas 2007 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:19:60 428
16 RIVERO Hector 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:20:31 414
17 GAERTNER Alexandre 2007 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 1:21:04 399
18 GALLERON Julien 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:21:31 394
19 SCHNEIDER Hector 2007 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:21:53 389
20 AMBIEHL Hugo 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:21:71 386
21 TILLIER Gaspard 2007 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:22:37 373
22 HERZOG Maxime 2007 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:23:49 352
23 BELLEHUMEUR Rocco 2007 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:23:91 344
24 HUBER Noa 2007 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:23:91 344
25 WILLER Léo-Pol 2007 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:23:99 342
26 TRIEBE Marc 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:24:22 338
27 TOSQUES Axel 2007 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:24:79 328
28 BEYER Clement 2007 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:24:88 326
29 CLIN Ethan 2007 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:26:66 295
30 GRIMM Clément 2007 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:27:50 280
31 GUG-QUIRIN Julien 2007 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:27:51 280
32 REYMANN Marin 2007 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:27:87 274
33 BANGRATZ Charley 2007 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:28:44 265
34 GISIE Henri 2007 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:28:55 263
35 COSTE Theo 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:29:01 256
36 DENNY-HALLER Noah 2007 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:29:21 253
37 RICHERT Mateo 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:29:26 252
38 LITSCHKY Mateo 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:30:22 237
39 ROQUEJOFRE Paul 2007 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:32:11 209
40 KUHN Isaac 2007 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:34:21 179
41 COURTOIS Simon 2007 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 1:34:74 172
42 FRAGA Diego 2007 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:35:32 165
43 TULUMCE Efe 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:35:50 163
44 HAMICHE Félix 2007 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:37:38 139
45 MAMANE Yan 2007 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA - Disq.
46 CHARLIER Noal 2007 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA - Disq.