Finale Avenirs - Alsace - Haut Rhin & Bas Rhin

Départementale

SAINT-LOUIS

Le Dimanche 10 Juin 2018

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SOLDERMANN Maeva 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:12:56 716
2 LOMBARDO Chloé 2008 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:14:17 672
3 AVENEL Margot 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:15:30 642
4 KLINK Manon 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:16:44 612
5 DESCHAMPS Clementine 2008 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:20:84 504
6 SIMON Julie 2008 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:21:67 485
7 BOHLER Alicia 2008 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:22:43 468
8 JOUBAUD Manon 2008 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:24:81 415
9 BRAHIM-BOUNAB Meline 2008 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:24:97 412
10 DUREAULT Chloe 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:25:10 409
11 GHOMRASSENI Yasmine 2008 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:25:50 401
12 RAOUZAIOU Artémis 2008 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:26:28 385
13 BERNHARDT Léonie 2008 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:26:33 384
14 COCERA CAMACHO Irene 2008 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:26:47 381
15 CURÉ Eloane 2008 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:26:76 375
16 BOUDET-BROBECKER Iphigenie 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:27:18 367
17 VIOT Marie 2008 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:28:71 337
18 FONBONNE Julia 2008 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 1:29:41 324
19 REIG Juliane 2008 1:30:41 305
20 ANANI Fatima 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:30:76 299
21 BUSCHE Laura 2008 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:31:81 280
22 KINTZ Jeanne 2008 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:32:43 269
23 GLESSER Tess 2008 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:32:47 269
24 SELLES Lisa 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:32:79 263
25 NAMDARIAN Shirin 2008 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:33:53 251
26 SERRATORE Iyomi 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:33:68 249
27 DICK Maeva 2008 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:34:64 233
28 DECAUDIN Eva 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:34:90 229
29 GRUNENWALD-MOUTH Caly 2008 SR CERNAY FRA 1:35:60 218
30 GERMAIN Anna 2008 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:35:64 217
31 GUTFREUND Maureen 2008 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:35:77 215
32 ELMNAOUAR Lyna 2008 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:35:97 212
33 HAMEL Celina 2008 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:36:05 211
34 NOLL Débora 2008 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:36:18 209
35 THOMAS Manon 2008 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 1:37:22 194
36 WERLEN Zoe 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:37:80 185
37 HUSS Emilie 2008 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:38:06 182
38 MONHEIT Keren 2008 SR COLMAR FRA 1:38:75 172
39 BÖHM Louise 2008 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:38:99 169
40 BONNEWITZ Natalia 2008 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:40:78 146
41 CASALLES Margot 2008 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:40:84 145
42 LAPORTE Clemence 2008 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:44:84 99
43 TIGHZA Maessa 2008 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:45:00 97
44 MENZEL Anna-Midori 2008 SR COLMAR FRA 1:45:21 95
45 GAUTHIER Manel 2008 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:46:14 86
46 DEMANGEON Zoé 2008 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 1:47:22 76
47 BOTZ Léane 2008 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 1:48:83 62
48 RIEHL-REDUREAU Pauline 2008 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
49 FIGARD Anna 2008 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA - Disq.