Nationale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 15 Mars 2002 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOOD Laura | 1983 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:40:95 | 847 | |
2 | MARCHESIN Julie | 1982 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 2:43:49 | 821 | |
3 | RAYMOND Maude | 1980 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:47:57 | 781 | |
4 | CRUCIANI Adeline | 1985 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:48:02 | 777 | |
5 | LESBORDES Pauline | 1982 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:48:67 | 771 | |
6 | BOUVIER Laetitia | 1984 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:50:00 | 759 | |
7 | SOLDANI Celine | 1985 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:51:80 | 743 | |
8 | BEJI Selma | 1984 | TUNISIE | TUN | 2:53:40 | 730 | |
9 | TRUCHE Caroline | 1987 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 2:54:01 | 724 | |
10 | MOREL Aurore | 1986 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:54:28 | 722 | |
11 | RIONI Coralie | 1986 | OC JOUY-LE-MOUTIER | FRA | 2:54:54 | 720 | |
12 | LACROIX Héloïse | 1988 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:54:72 | 719 | |
13 | DOUILLEZ Anne-Cecile | 1986 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:56:13 | 707 | |
14 | ESTIENNE Emeline | 1985 | FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 2:56:44 | 705 | |
15 | PONCELET Stéphanie | 1986 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:56:93 | 701 | |
16 | KUMPS Aurore | 1986 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:57:60 | 695 | |
17 | BEJAOUI Rym | 1983 | TUNISIE | TUN | 2:58:37 | 689 | |
18 | NAWROT Frédérique | 1986 | FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 2:58:69 | 687 | |
19 | DEHAN Aliénor | 1988 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 2:59:13 | 683 | |
20 | AMSALLEM Astrid | 1987 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 3:00:09 | 676 | |
21 | YVON Fanny | 1984 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 3:00:58 | 672 | |
22 | BOUCHIAT Christelle | 1987 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 3:00:82 | 671 | |
23 | LEMAIRE Noemie | 1986 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | 3:02:06 | 661 | |
24 | TRUONG Bao-Hoa | 1985 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 3:03:16 | 653 | |
25 | HENLEY Louise | 1985 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOOD Laura | 1983 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:39:25 | 866 | |
2 | MARCHESIN Julie | 1982 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 2:42:03 | 836 | |
3 | RAYMOND Maude | 1980 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:44:49 | 811 | |
4 | BOUVIER Laetitia | 1984 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:48:84 | 770 | |
5 | LESBORDES Pauline | 1982 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:49:33 | 765 | |
6 | CRUCIANI Adeline | 1985 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:50:34 | 756 | |
7 | SOLDANI Celine | 1985 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:52:42 | 738 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACROIX Héloïse | 1988 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:50:99 | 750 | |
2 | BEJI Selma | 1984 | TUNISIE | TUN | 2:53:18 | 731 | |
3 | RIONI Coralie | 1986 | OC JOUY-LE-MOUTIER | FRA | 2:53:49 | 729 | |
4 | TRUCHE Caroline | 1987 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 2:53:57 | 728 | |
5 | MOREL Aurore | 1986 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:54:61 | 720 | |
6 | PONCELET Stéphanie | 1986 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:55:38 | 713 | |
7 | ESTIENNE Emeline | 1985 | FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 2:56:35 | 705 | |
8 | KUMPS Aurore | 1986 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:58:52 | 688 |