Régionale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 06 Avril 2018 au Dimanche 08 Avril 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIZZAGALLI Charles | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:75 | 965 | |
2 | DERANGERE Néo | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:74 | 939 | |
3 | RAMAUX Lucas | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:93 | 908 | |
4 | RAJOELISOLO Mihatia | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:08:94 | 857 | |
5 | GRESSENT Maxence | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:70 | 813 | |
6 | JEANNE Yanis | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:09 | 803 | |
7 | BEN GADHA Sabri | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:17 | 801 | |
8 | GOUPÏLLOT Titouan | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:28 | 799 | |
9 | GARBAA Hamza | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:77 | 763 | |
10 | RAVINET Yann | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:23 | 752 | |
11 | BAYRAT Aksel | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:36 | 749 | |
12 | SOAVE Loriziano | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:89 | 737 | |
13 | VIGER Paul | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:14:24 | 728 | |
14 | ISELIN Louis | 2004 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:14:32 | 727 | |
15 | DELLAL Lucas | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:14:40 | 725 | |
16 | ZEGHICHI Elias | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:14:81 | 715 | |
17 | MOREAU Dorian | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:15:28 | 705 | |
18 | ROBLIN Nathan | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:16:28 | 682 | |
19 | ADAMI Louis | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:16:78 | 671 | |
20 | DURRET Leo | 2005 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:19:08 | 620 | |
21 | DEBORDEAUX Adam | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:19:27 | 616 | |
22 | MIGNOT Basile | 2005 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:20:32 | 594 | |
23 | NOGUES Morgan | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:20:40 | 593 | |
24 | SOLDERMANN Thomas | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:20:43 | 592 | |
25 | SZKLAREK Nils | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:22:50 | 549 | |
26 | MATHIEU Clément | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:22:83 | 543 | |
27 | AYARI Kassim | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:23:67 | 526 | |
28 | BILLARD Nicolas | 2005 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:26 | 514 | |
29 | BENTIRES ALJ Noa | 2004 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:24:64 | 507 | |
30 | VENTURA André | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:25:60 | 489 | |
31 | DUCLOUX Loup | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:25:68 | 487 | |
32 | DELAMARE Theo | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:25:86 | 484 | |
33 | EBEL Esteban | 2004 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:25:99 | 481 | |
34 | LAURENT ATTHALIN Gaspard | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:27:37 | 456 | |
35 | CHERGUI Ilian | 2005 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:27:67 | 450 | |
36 | DRUET Lenni | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:28:20 | 440 | |
37 | BENSAFIA Naell | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:28:38 | 437 | |
38 | SUBERO Miguel | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:28:71 | 431 | |
39 | PELAGATTI Marc-Aurel | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:29:54 | 417 | |
40 | SARAZIN Axel | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:29:67 | 414 | |
41 | VIAL Grégoire | 2004 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 1:30:75 | 396 | |
42 | CHAMPMARTIN Youri | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:34:05 | 341 | |
43 | MICOUD Alexandre | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:34:07 | 341 | |
44 | FELIZARDO Thomas | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:34:33 | 337 | |
45 | GERMAIN Augustin | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:34:85 | 329 | |
46 | SEROR Warren | 2006 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:34:90 | 328 | |
47 | BRUCKERT Aloïs | 2006 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:35:05 | 326 | |
48 | FOCQUENOY Louis | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:36:98 | 296 | |
49 | OULBAGHDADI Ryan | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:37:95 | 282 | |
50 | DI GIOIA Raphaël | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:38:91 | 268 | |
51 | MEYER Joachim | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:40:46 | 247 | |
52 | DEROUET Inaki | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:44:46 | 196 | |
53 | GIORGETTI Yann | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:53:33 | 104 | |
54 | GOYTOM Dan | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:57:36 | 71 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIZZAGALLI Charles | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:25 | 979 | |
2 | DERANGERE Néo | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:47 | 946 | |
3 | RAMAUX Lucas | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:49 | 946 | |
4 | RAJOELISOLO Mihatia | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:06:01 | 932 | |
5 | BEN GADHA Sabri | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:39 | 845 | |
6 | JEANNE Yanis | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:44 | 819 | |
7 | GOUPÏLLOT Titouan | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:25 | 775 | |
8 | GRESSENT Maxence | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:38 | 749 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZKLAREK Nils | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:20:67 | 587 | |
2 | LAURENT ATTHALIN Gaspard | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:24:38 | 512 | |
3 | DUCLOUX Loup | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:27:01 | 462 | |
4 | DRUET Lenni | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:27:04 | 462 | |
5 | DELAMARE Theo | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:27:59 | 452 | |
6 | VENTURA André | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:28:90 | 428 | |
7 | GERMAIN Augustin | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:29:39 | 419 | |
8 | MICOUD Alexandre | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:34:15 | 340 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELAGATTI Marc-Aurel | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:28:21 | 440 | |
2 | SARAZIN Axel | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:29:78 | 412 | |
3 | BENSAFIA Naell | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:30:46 | 401 | |
4 | FELIZARDO Thomas | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:32:12 | 373 | |
5 | CHAMPMARTIN Youri | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:34:69 | 331 | |
6 | MEYER Joachim | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:38:58 | 273 | |
7 | FOCQUENOY Louis | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:42:16 | 225 | |
8 | GIORGETTI Yann | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:48:30 | 152 |