Meeting de la Grenouille

Départementale

WESSERLING

Le Dimanche 25 Mars 2018

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LOISON Lucas 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 0:35:14 888
2 MEYER Christophe 1995 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:36:94 806
3 GISSELBRECHT Axel 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:37:69 773
4 HELM Lucas 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:38:40 742
5 BOUIN Basile 1990 0:38:79 725
6 SCHMELTZ Nathan 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:39:40 700
7 BUHR Aurélien 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:40:22 666
8 KLOPP Jeff 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:40:38 659
9 FREY Thibaut 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:42:08 592
10 EBEL Esteban 2004 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:42:65 571
11 COLLET Samuel 2003 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:42:88 562
12 MBOUKOU Maxime 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 0:43:21 550
13 NEY Noah 2005 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:45:66 463
14 IVORRA Julien 2006 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 0:46:57 433
15 DICK Tristan 2006 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:47:37 407
16 VIELJUS Léo 2005 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:47:46 404
17 SCHAERER Quentin 2005 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:47:84 392
18 STAUB Lucas 2004 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:48:31 378
19 RETUREAU Bastien 2005 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:48:75 365
20 GERVAIS Baptiste 2005 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:49:40 345
21 CHERVIN Leo 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:49:40 345
22 HOAREAU Yoen 2008 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:52:51 260
23 KECH Robin 2006 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:52:94 249
24 GAMEL Jules 2006 0:54:78 206
25 MARX Geoffroy 2009 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:55:48 190
26 MORTIER Ewan 2006 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:55:95 180
27 KILINC Bayram 2006 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:57:10 157
28 DONAS Maxime 2008 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:57:71 145
29 RATEAU Mathurin 2007 0:58:50 130
30 KOKSAL Emirhan 2006 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:59:97 105
31 BRUNNER Arthur 2008 0:59:99 105
32 HINDERER Loris 2009 1:00:16 102
33 KUNEGEL Florian 2006 1:00:37 99
34 RAUBER Yoann 2009 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:02:50 68
35 MEDUS-HINDERER Yanis 2009 1:02:53 68
36 HATAMI Samuel 2008 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:05:20 38
37 ARNOLD Victor 2009 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:08:77 11
38 WOLF Alexandre 2008 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:11:72 1
39 EBEL Diego 2008 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:12:55 1
40 SANDRE Augustin 2009 1:14:12 1
41 FERRY Alban 2007 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:16:42 1
42 KIEFFER Cyprien 2009 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:22:58 1
43 COURTOIS Simon 2007 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA - Disq.
44 CORNEC Colin 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.
45 VANHOVE Noé 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.
46 FRANCISCO Nelson 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.
47 MAZARI Matteo 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA - Disq.