Meeting de la Grenouille

Départementale

WESSERLING

Le Dimanche 25 Mars 2018

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HARMUTH Alexandre 1993 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:25:07 1098
2 FUCHS Tristan 1998 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:26:78 984
3 LOISON Lucas 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 0:26:87 978
4 PREVOT Noah 2001 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:27:03 967
5 CANALE Loïc 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:27:05 966
6 CENTLIVRE Paulin 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:27:32 949
7 MEYER Christophe 1995 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:27:46 940
8 FREY Nicolas 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:28:22 892
9 HELM Lucas 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:28:43 879
10 BOURDENET Tanguy 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:28:50 875
11 MASSON Nathanaël 2002 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:29:00 844
12 CAILLEAUD Joachim 2004 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:29:00 844
13 SCHMELTZ Nathan 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:29:16 835
14 DURET Elio 2004 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:29:29 827
15 BUHR Aurélien 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:29:40 820
16 BOURRE Maxime 1998 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:29:50 815
17 MANYIM Franck 2001 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:29:86 793
18 KLOPP Jeff 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:30:31 767
19 LE SAULNIER Corentin 2004 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:30:34 766
20 HINDERER Evan 2005 0:30:39 763
21 HICKEL Julien 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:31:01 728
22 MBOUKOU Maxime 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 0:31:53 699
23 COLLET Samuel 2003 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:31:56 697
24 FREY Thibaut 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:31:65 692
25 EBEL Esteban 2004 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:31:72 688
26 WOLF Xavier 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:32:46 649
27 ERTLE Martin 2003 SR COLMAR FRA 0:32:46 649
28 MEYER Robin 2002 SR CERNAY FRA 0:32:73 635
29 PRUVOST Hugo 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:32:82 630
30 HEIMBURGER Noe 2005 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:33:62 589
31 FOEHRENBACH Antoine 2005 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:33:94 573
32 IVORRA Julien 2006 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 0:34:09 565
33 CHERVIN Leo 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:34:48 546
34 JANIN Johann 2005 0:35:15 514
35 FRANCISCO Nelson 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:36:04 473
36 MARCHAND Jules 2008 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:36:26 463
37 DICK Tristan 2006 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:36:33 460
38 PERIN Josué 2005 SR CERNAY FRA 0:36:71 444
39 FRITSCH Evann 2005 SR CERNAY FRA 0:36:75 442
40 STITI Adel 2006 0:36:98 432
41 GAMEL Jules 2006 0:37:02 430
42 KOKSAL Emirhan 2006 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:37:06 428
43 RETUREAU Bastien 2005 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:38:13 384
44 KECH Robin 2006 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:38:78 358
45 GERVAIS Baptiste 2005 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:39:41 333
46 BEAUJON Cyril 2008 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:39:48 331
47 HINDERER Loris 2009 0:40:19 305
48 BRUNNER Arthur 2008 0:41:28 266
49 DONAS Maxime 2008 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:41:88 246
50 KUNEGEL Florian 2006 0:43:58 194
51 DIETRICH Baptiste 2007 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:44:46 170
52 WOLF Alexandre 2008 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:45:60 140
53 SANDRE Augustin 2009 0:46:40 121
54 WIRTZ Arthur 2009 SR CERNAY FRA 0:46:44 120
55 RAUBER Yoann 2009 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:48:20 84
56 FERRY Alban 2007 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:48:90 71
57 GEBEL Ezio 2008 SR CERNAY FRA 0:49:05 68
58 KIEFFER Cyprien 2009 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:49:21 66
59 LUPETTI Ruben 2009 0:49:61 59
60 MARCHAND Arthur 2009 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:51:43 34
61 MEDUS-HINDERER Yanis 2009 0:51:50 33
62 MAZARI Matteo 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA - Disq.