Départementale
WESSERLING
Le Dimanche 25 Mars 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:25:07 | 1098 | |
2 | FUCHS Tristan | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:26:78 | 984 | |
3 | LOISON Lucas | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 0:26:87 | 978 | |
4 | PREVOT Noah | 2001 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:27:03 | 967 | |
5 | CANALE Loïc | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:27:05 | 966 | |
6 | CENTLIVRE Paulin | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:27:32 | 949 | |
7 | MEYER Christophe | 1995 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:27:46 | 940 | |
8 | FREY Nicolas | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:28:22 | 892 | |
9 | HELM Lucas | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:28:43 | 879 | |
10 | BOURDENET Tanguy | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:28:50 | 875 | |
11 | MASSON Nathanaël | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:29:00 | 844 | |
12 | CAILLEAUD Joachim | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:29:00 | 844 | |
13 | SCHMELTZ Nathan | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:29:16 | 835 | |
14 | DURET Elio | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:29:29 | 827 | |
15 | BUHR Aurélien | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:29:40 | 820 | |
16 | BOURRE Maxime | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:50 | 815 | |
17 | MANYIM Franck | 2001 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:29:86 | 793 | |
18 | KLOPP Jeff | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:30:31 | 767 | |
19 | LE SAULNIER Corentin | 2004 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:30:34 | 766 | |
20 | HINDERER Evan | 2005 | 0:30:39 | 763 | |||
21 | HICKEL Julien | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:31:01 | 728 | |
22 | MBOUKOU Maxime | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 0:31:53 | 699 | |
23 | COLLET Samuel | 2003 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:31:56 | 697 | |
24 | FREY Thibaut | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:31:65 | 692 | |
25 | EBEL Esteban | 2004 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:31:72 | 688 | |
26 | ERTLE Martin | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:32:46 | 649 | |
27 | WOLF Xavier | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:32:46 | 649 | |
28 | MEYER Robin | 2002 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:32:73 | 635 | |
29 | PRUVOST Hugo | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:32:82 | 630 | |
30 | HEIMBURGER Noe | 2005 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:33:62 | 589 | |
31 | FOEHRENBACH Antoine | 2005 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:33:94 | 573 | |
32 | IVORRA Julien | 2006 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 0:34:09 | 565 | |
33 | CHERVIN Leo | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:34:48 | 546 | |
34 | JANIN Johann | 2005 | 0:35:15 | 514 | |||
35 | FRANCISCO Nelson | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:36:04 | 473 | |
36 | MARCHAND Jules | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:36:26 | 463 | |
37 | DICK Tristan | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:36:33 | 460 | |
38 | PERIN Josué | 2005 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:36:71 | 444 | |
39 | FRITSCH Evann | 2005 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:36:75 | 442 | |
40 | STITI Adel | 2006 | 0:36:98 | 432 | |||
41 | GAMEL Jules | 2006 | 0:37:02 | 430 | |||
42 | KOKSAL Emirhan | 2006 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:37:06 | 428 | |
43 | RETUREAU Bastien | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:38:13 | 384 | |
44 | KECH Robin | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:38:78 | 358 | |
45 | GERVAIS Baptiste | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:39:41 | 333 | |
46 | BEAUJON Cyril | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:39:48 | 331 | |
47 | HINDERER Loris | 2009 | 0:40:19 | 305 | |||
48 | BRUNNER Arthur | 2008 | 0:41:28 | 266 | |||
49 | DONAS Maxime | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:41:88 | 246 | |
50 | KUNEGEL Florian | 2006 | 0:43:58 | 194 | |||
51 | DIETRICH Baptiste | 2007 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:44:46 | 170 | |
52 | WOLF Alexandre | 2008 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:45:60 | 140 | |
53 | SANDRE Augustin | 2009 | 0:46:40 | 121 | |||
54 | WIRTZ Arthur | 2009 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:46:44 | 120 | |
55 | RAUBER Yoann | 2009 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:48:20 | 84 | |
56 | FERRY Alban | 2007 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:48:90 | 71 | |
57 | GEBEL Ezio | 2008 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:49:05 | 68 | |
58 | KIEFFER Cyprien | 2009 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:49:21 | 66 | |
59 | LUPETTI Ruben | 2009 | 0:49:61 | 59 | |||
60 | MARCHAND Arthur | 2009 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:51:43 | 34 | |
61 | MEDUS-HINDERER Yanis | 2009 | 0:51:50 | 33 | |||
62 | MAZARI Matteo | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |