Meeting de la Grenouille

Départementale

WESSERLING

Le Dimanche 25 Mars 2018

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 NICOLOSO Salomé 2001 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:35:01 1097
2 REISS Victoria 2003 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:42:99 718
3 SCHREIBER Célia 2004 SR COLMAR FRA 0:43:46 698
4 STOLLMEYER Léonie 2004 0:44:09 672
5 SCHAERER Laurine 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:44:18 669
6 DREYER Laurianne 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:44:65 649
7 KIEFFER Lianna 2006 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:45:27 625
8 CLOTEAUX Pauline 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:45:78 605
9 ADRIAN Lou 2005 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:45:79 604
10 SAMBEL Léa 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:45:91 600
11 MARCHAL Zora 2001 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:47:31 546
12 STURM Charlotte 2002 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:47:86 526
13 MANZ Alyssia 2004 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:48:23 513
14 FULLERINGER Loane 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 0:48:25 512
15 HUG Lucille 2006 0:48:25 512
16 TSCHEILLER Maïlys 2002 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 0:48:40 507
17 MOULIN Marie-Camille 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:48:94 488
18 RAVIER Marine 2002 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 0:49:65 463
19 QUIQUEREZ Aline 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 0:49:69 462
20 EGMANN Elsa 2006 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:49:93 454
21 KWIATKOWSKI Noa 2006 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:50:76 426
22 HIDALGO Alice 2005 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:51:57 400
23 BOULIN Louison 2005 SR COLMAR FRA 0:51:84 391
24 VALENTIN Enéa 2004 SR COLMAR FRA 0:52:70 365
25 SCHAPPLER Lisy 2008 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:54:78 305
26 NAVILLAT Margaux 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:54:80 304
27 REIG Juliane 2008 0:55:46 286
28 FISCHER BRESSAN Lou 2007 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:55:70 280
29 THEILLOU Clelia 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 0:56:38 262
30 BRENDLE Noémie 2005 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:56:52 258
31 ELTZER Naëlle 2007 0:56:78 252
32 GIRARD Charlotte 2009 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:57:33 238
33 MORENO Charlotte 2006 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:58:34 214
34 VUILLEMIN Jade 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:58:42 212
35 DICK Maeva 2008 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:01:15 154
36 RAPOLD Louison 2006 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:02:78 123
37 SCHAERER Enora 2008 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:09:75 31
38 CHEVRIER Emma 2009 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:13:22 8
39 CAPELLA Laura 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA - Disq.
40 LAEMMEL Fiona 2005 - Disq.