Meeting de la Grenouille

Départementale

WESSERLING

Le Dimanche 25 Mars 2018

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HECK Elise 2002 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:05:12 939
2 HAEZEBROUCK Elisa 2003 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:06:65 890
3 SMITD Arletty 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:08:58 831
4 MEYER Margaux 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:11:37 750
5 HAEN Jessica 2006 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:11:88 735
6 TRUNK Nina 2005 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:12:17 727
7 LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Mya 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:12:21 726
8 REISS Victoria 2003 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:12:37 722
9 HANRIOT-COLIN Célia 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:12:78 710
10 SCHREIBER Célia 2004 SR COLMAR FRA 1:12:81 709
11 GALLERON Emilie 2005 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:13:50 690
12 KESSLER Claire 1999 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:13:90 679
13 GUIMBAUD Nora 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:13:91 679
14 CENTLIVRE Alizée 2004 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:14:68 658
15 QUIQUEREZ Aline 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 1:15:43 638
16 BELLY Marie 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:15:58 635
17 KIEFFER Lianna 2006 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:16:74 604
18 SCHAERER Laurine 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:16:97 599
19 YALCIN Selin 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:16:98 598
20 RAPP Alicia 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:17:03 597
21 SAMBEL Léa 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:17:17 593
22 HAUSSER Selena 2007 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:17:23 592
23 NUCCELLI Léa 2000 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:17:40 588
24 STOLLMEYER Léonie 2004 1:17:53 584
25 KARABEKE Sara 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:17:99 573
26 STITI Ines 2004 1:18:02 572
27 AVENEL Margot 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:18:05 571
28 RAVIER Marine 2002 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 1:18:05 571
29 KELLER Solene 2005 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:18:09 570
30 SOLDERMANN Maeva 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:18:16 569
31 MEYER Alicia 2005 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:18:62 557
32 HANRIOT COLIN Chloé 2006 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:19:22 543
33 EGMANN Elsa 2006 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:19:27 541
34 BUECHER Julia 2004 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:19:86 527
35 GUYON Louane 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:20:31 516
36 RIGAUD Elena 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:20:79 505
37 TSCHEILLER Maïlys 2002 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 1:22:45 467
38 BISSLER Manon 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:22:51 466
39 SILLETTA Francesca 2001 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:23:40 446
40 MANZ Alyssia 2004 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:24:09 431
41 GWINNER Anna 2004 1:24:84 415
42 ALTHUSSER Amandine 2006 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:25:10 409
43 ADRIAN Flore 2007 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:25:35 404
44 DOTTORE Zoé 2002 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:25:92 392
45 WERLEN Maeva 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:26:46 381
46 TORRI Emma 2007 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:26:93 372
47 KLINK Manon 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:27:34 364
48 VALENTIN Enéa 2004 SR COLMAR FRA 1:29:31 325
49 BOULIN Louison 2005 SR COLMAR FRA 1:30:34 306
50 ARNAUD Méline 2007 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:31:19 291
51 BATT Morgane 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:32:66 266
52 THEILLOU Clelia 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 1:33:27 255
53 DUREAULT Chloe 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:34:33 238
54 MOULIN Marie-Camille 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:35:38 221
55 REIG Juliane 2008 1:35:55 219
56 SELLES Lisa 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:36:16 209
57 ANANI Fatima 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:36:24 208
58 BOUDET-BROBECKER Iphigenie 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:36:84 199
59 SERRATORE Iyomi 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:37:13 195
60 HIDALGO Alice 2005 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:38:71 173
61 ELTZER Naëlle 2007 1:39:43 163
62 RAPOLD Louison 2006 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:41:48 137
63 BRENDLE Noémie 2005 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:43:27 116
64 SCHAPPLER Lisy 2008 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:44:71 100
65 MORENO Charlotte 2006 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:46:30 85
66 WERLEN Zoe 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:46:42 83
67 DICK Maeva 2008 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:46:49 83
68 SCHAERER Enora 2008 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:49:56 56
69 CHEVRIER Emma 2009 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:54:53 24
70 HAEFFLINGER Gaetanne 2009 2:12:31 1
71 CAPELLA Laura 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA - Disq.
72 DECAUDIN Eva 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA - Disq.
73 LAEMMEL Fiona 2005 - Disq.
74 PIERREZ Jade 2004 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA - Disq.