Interrégionale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 15 Decembre 2017 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:05:69 | 1200 | |
2 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:06:49 | 1188 | |
3 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:08:72 | 1154 | |
4 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:09:89 | 1136 | |
5 | YOKOYAMA Kentaro | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:10:46 | 1128 | |
6 | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:10:95 | 1121 | |
7 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:12:22 | 1102 | |
8 | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:13:34 | 1085 | |
9 | MUSART Adrien | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:15:14 | 1059 | |
10 | RIMAUD Jean-Marc | 1991 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 2:15:52 | 1054 | |
11 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:15:90 | 1048 | |
12 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:16:11 | 1045 | |
13 | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 2:16:61 | 1038 | |
14 | BOTA Maxence | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:17:36 | 1028 | |
15 | BURELLI Matteo | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:18:80 | 1007 | |
16 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:18:94 | 1005 | |
17 | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:18:99 | 1005 | |
18 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:19:66 | 995 | |
19 | PAGANELLI Tom | 2003 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:20:26 | 987 | |
20 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:20:46 | 984 | |
21 | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:21:10 | 975 | |
22 | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:21:66 | 967 | |
23 | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:22:15 | 961 | |
24 | BRIDAY Joan | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:22:32 | 958 | |
25 | ANNOCQUE Paul | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:22:34 | 958 | |
26 | BLANC Enzo | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:22:48 | 956 | |
27 | GIRARDET Samy | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:22:57 | 955 | |
28 | SIREROL Thomas | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:22:60 | 954 | |
29 | NIEDERLAENDER Nathan | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:23:48 | 942 | |
30 | BRIGNON Florian | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 2:23:50 | 942 | |
31 | CIFTCI Hasan | 2003 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:23:92 | 936 | |
32 | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:24:47 | 929 | |
33 | SKLADZIEN Victor | 2002 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 2:25:76 | 912 | |
34 | PAOLUCCI Paul | 2003 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 2:25:83 | 911 | |
35 | DAMPENON Julien | 2001 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:26:26 | 905 | |
36 | GRONDIN Florent | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:26:70 | 899 | |
37 | GISSINGER Charles | 2003 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 2:26:84 | 897 | |
38 | POIREL Baptiste | 2002 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 2:26:91 | 896 | |
39 | CLAUDE Killian | 2002 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:27:46 | 889 | |
40 | ESSA Alexis | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:28:74 | 872 | |
41 | LARTOT Louis | 2002 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:32:11 | 829 | |
42 | ESSA Raphael | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:32:36 | 825 | |
43 | COLLE Théophile | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 2:35:34 | 788 |