Interrégionale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 15 Decembre 2017 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERTHIER Julie | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 16:58:55 | 1254 | |
2 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 17:19:03 | 1212 | |
3 | HORTER Naome | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 17:35:55 | 1179 | |
4 | ROBERT Audrey | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 17:48:71 | 1152 | |
5 | PILLOT Sarah-Marie | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 18:22:46 | 1086 | |
6 | HENRY Agathe | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 18:22:52 | 1086 | |
7 | COURBET Perrine | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 18:30:06 | 1072 | |
8 | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 18:30:38 | 1071 | |
9 | BURYCZ Laura | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 18:31:94 | 1068 | |
10 | PHILIPPE Juliette | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 18:34:47 | 1063 | |
11 | CASTELAIN Louise | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 18:42:51 | 1048 | |
12 | VAILLIER-FRANCOIS Léna | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 18:51:22 | 1031 | |
13 | MARTIN Camille | 2002 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 18:54:40 | 1025 | |
14 | HERANNEY Aude | 2001 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 19:04:82 | 1006 | |
15 | EYRAUD Isaline | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 19:04:92 | 1006 | |
16 | GARCZYNSKI Patricia | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 19:09:72 | 997 | |
17 | PIFFLINGER Lea | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 19:10:67 | 995 | |
18 | ELKAIM Cynthia | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 19:15:27 | 987 | |
19 | MEKHTOUB Jade | 2004 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 19:19:08 | 980 | |
20 | POURANTRU Adelys | 2001 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 19:21:42 | 975 | |
21 | RONDEAU Lucile | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 19:23:91 | 971 | |
22 | PASQUET Aurélie | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 19:29:89 | 960 | |
23 | CAISEZ Oceane | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 19:33:00 | 954 | |
24 | GOETZ Ilona | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 19:46:28 | 931 | |
25 | LE MANAC'H Emelyne | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 19:53:39 | 918 | |
26 | FAURE-BRAC Flavie | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 19:53:47 | 918 | |
27 | SENEZ Lou-Ann | 2004 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 20:20:76 | 870 | |
28 | MARBAIS Alizée | 2004 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 20:24:17 | 864 | |
29 | MICHEL Anna | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 20:26:31 | 861 | |
30 | BECKMANN Océane | 2004 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 20:53:39 | 815 |