Interrégionale
DIJON
Du Vendredi 23 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GISSINGER Charles | 2003 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:13:25 | 975 | |
2 | PICHARD Matisse | 2003 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:14:92 | 935 | |
3 | BRUZZO Maxime | 2003 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:16:23 | 903 | |
4 | BRICHET Enguerran | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:17:14 | 882 | |
5 | MONTIALOUX Killian | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:18:07 | 861 | |
6 | PREZIOSI Ennio | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:18:28 | 856 | |
7 | TETE Benjamin | 2003 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:81 | 844 | |
8 | STUDER Thomas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:18:97 | 840 | |
9 | MOLLETTE Thomas | 2003 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 1:19:82 | 821 | |
10 | JAEGER Thibault | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:19:97 | 818 | |
11 | SULIKOWSKI Tom | 2003 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:20:08 | 815 | |
12 | WAGNER Maxence | 2003 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:20:47 | 806 | |
13 | DUBOS Maxime | 2004 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:20:67 | 802 | |
14 | MASSCHELIER Robinson | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:96 | 796 | |
15 | CLASADONTE Enzo | 2003 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:21:08 | 793 | |
16 | FOURNIER Clément | 2003 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:21:21 | 790 | |
17 | NORMAND Jeremy | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:21:22 | 790 | |
18 | KAUFFMANN David | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:21:27 | 789 | |
19 | KINTZ Christopher | 2003 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:21:33 | 787 | |
20 | CHAPET Augustin | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:21:51 | 783 | |
21 | LEROY Thibo | 2003 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 1:21:92 | 774 | |
22 | DUFOND Noah | 2005 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:22:42 | 764 | |
23 | FIKRI Sofiane | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:22:76 | 756 | |
24 | VAQUETTE Noah | 2005 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 1:22:80 | 755 | |
25 | BROISSAND Emmanuel | 2003 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:23:67 | 737 | |
26 | AUGER Tristan | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:23:82 | 734 | |
27 | MESEMBOURG Auguste | 2003 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:23:87 | 733 | |
28 | PERATE Bartolomé | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:24:04 | 729 | |
29 | JOMIER Loic | 2004 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 1:24:55 | 718 | |
30 | MORINIERE Ewann | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:24:61 | 717 | |
31 | AUDOUY Paul | 2003 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:24:69 | 715 | |
32 | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:24:96 | 710 | |
33 | TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Sévan | 2005 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:75 | 693 | |
34 | WALLET Mateo | 2004 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 1:26:21 | 684 | |
35 | BRISFER Gabriel | 2004 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:26:54 | 677 | |
36 | CALTE Pierre | 2004 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:27:36 | 660 | |
37 | LESSCHAEVE Nino | 2004 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:27:47 | 658 | |
38 | VALLET Robin | 2005 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:27:81 | 651 | |
39 | ZAITER Bilal | 2004 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:27:86 | 650 | |
40 | VIENNET Georges | 2005 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:28:08 | 646 | |
41 | ISELIN Louis | 2004 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:28:58 | 636 | |
42 | KOUMA Alexien | 2005 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:28:88 | 630 | |
43 | BIMONT Yvan | 2005 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:29:55 | 617 | |
44 | MERCIRIS Nathan | 2004 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:30:21 | 604 | |
45 | BENAYADA Ismael | 2005 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:32:08 | 569 | |
46 | MONCUY Enzo | 2005 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:34:67 | 522 | |
47 | TOULOTTE Jérémy | 2005 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:36:31 | 493 | |
48 | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | TROYES ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | ANTOINE Oscar | 2004 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |