XXVIIes Jeux Olympiques

Internationale

SYDNEY

Du Vendredi 15 Septembre 2000 au Samedi 23 Septembre 2000

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROSOLINO Massimiliano 1978 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:00:92 1017
2 DOLAN Tom F. 1975 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:01:55 1003
3 WOUDA Marcel 1972 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:01:89 995
4 MYDEN Curtis 1973 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:01:95 994
5 SIEVINEN Jani 1974 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:02:00 992
6 KELLER Christian 1972 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:02:09 991
7 WILKENS Tom 1975 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:02:21 988
8 DUNN Matthew 1973 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:02:44 983
9 BADITA Cézar 1979 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:02:48 982
10 CZENE Attila 1974 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:02:66 978
11 VAN DER ZANT Robert 1975 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:02:77 976
12 MARCHAND Xavier 1973 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:02:86 974
13 CARRASCO MALLOL Jordi 1975 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:02:89 973
14 KRUPPA Jens 1976 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:03:08 969
15 JOHNS Brian 1982 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:03:12 968
16 PARKIN Terence 1980 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:03:33 964
17 MIKI Jiro 1983 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:03:33 964
18 MANKOC Peter 1978 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:03:45 962
19 BATHAZI Istvan 1978 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:03:63 958
20 VERSTER Theo 1975 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:03:64 958
21 VITAZKA Jan 1976 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:03:66 957
22 KOKKODIS Ioannis 1981 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:04:04 950
23 KENT Dean M. 1978 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:04:07 949
24 KALMIKOVS Valerijs 1973 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:04:18 947
25 XIE Xufeng 1978 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:04:67 937
26 BOVELL George 1983 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:04:68 937
27 WINDISCH Michael 1976 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:05:15 928
28 PLATEL Yves 1977 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:05:19 927
29 MATUZKOV Grigori 1971 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:05:45 922
30 TABUCHI Susumu 1980 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:05:68 918
31 GONCHARENKO Artem 1979 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:05:98 912
32 PUKHNATIY Oleg 1975 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:06:01 912
33 HAN Kyu-Chul 1981 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:06:42 904
34 LOPEZ Arsenio 1979 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:06:49 903
35 KNOWLES Jeremy 1981 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:06:85 897
36 CAC Kresimir 1976 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:07:04 893
37 DIAZ Javier 1979 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:07:28 889
38 MILADINOVSKI Aleksandar 1979 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:07:45 886
39 HALIKA Michael 1978 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:07:53 885
40 PAKIN Andrei 1978 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:07:88 879
41 FAHY Stephen 1978 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:07:92 878
42 GLEASON George 1979 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:08:25 873
43 YIMSOMRUAY Pathonyu 1979 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:08:38 870
44 WU Nien-Pin 1983 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:08:85 863
45 ARCIPRETE Walter 1980 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:08:89 862
46 FONG Lik Sung 1980 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:09:00 860
47 ZAHAROV Andrei 1975 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:09:13 858
48 ORAL Ugur Orel 1979 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:09:51 852
49 FILIPOVIC Djordje 1978 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:09:58 851
50 SUTANTO Felix 1975 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:09:77 848
51 HAZEM Haitham 1978 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:09:92 845
52 PICASSO Francisco 1982 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:10:97 829
53 DIMITRIADIS Georgios 1981 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:12:76 803
54 KHALLOQI Saad 1978 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:13:22 796
55 ALOTAIBI Sultan 1970 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:16:23 755
56 ABU FARES Omar 1984 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:21:22 695

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROSOLINO Massimiliano 1978 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:58:98 1065
2 DOLAN Tom F. 1975 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:59:77 1045
3 WILKENS Tom 1975 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:00:87 1018
4 CZENE Attila 1974 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:01:16 1011
5 WOUDA Marcel 1972 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:01:48 1004
6 KELLER Christian 1972 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:02:02 992
7 MARCHAND Xavier 1973 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:02:23 987
8 SIEVINEN Jani 1974 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:02:49 982

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DOLAN Tom F. 1975 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:00:38 1030
2 KELLER Christian 1972 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:01:23 1010
3 SIEVINEN Jani 1974 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:01:46 1005
4 CZENE Attila 1974 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:01:56 1002
5 DUNN Matthew 1973 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:01:95 994
6 BADITA Cézar 1979 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:02:02 992
7 CARRASCO MALLOL Jordi 1975 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:02:90 973
8 JOHNS Brian 1982 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:02:92 973

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROSOLINO Massimiliano 1978 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:01:14 1012
2 WOUDA Marcel 1972 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:01:40 1006
3 WILKENS Tom 1975 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:01:51 1003
4 MARCHAND Xavier 1973 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:01:81 997
5 MYDEN Curtis 1973 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:01:99 993
6 KRUPPA Jens 1976 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:02:55 981
7 VAN DER ZANT Robert 1975 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:02:91 973
8 MIKI Jiro 1983 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:03:90 952