XXVIIes Jeux Olympiques

Internationale

SYDNEY

Du Vendredi 15 Septembre 2000 au Samedi 23 Septembre 2000

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BENNETT Brooke 1980 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:07:57 992
2 POLL Claudia 1972 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:09:33 970
3 ATKINSON Janelle 1982 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:09:61 966
4 MUNZ Diana 1982 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:10:39 957
5 CHEN Hua 1982 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:10:56 955
6 CHEMEZOVA Nadezhda 1980 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:10:76 953
7 STOCKBAUER Hannah 1982 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:10:76 953
8 GEURTS Carla 1972 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:10:86 951
9 RIGAMONTI Flavia 1981 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:11:77 941
10 VLIEGHUIS Kirsten 1976 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:11:87 940
11 POTEC Camelia 1982 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:11:92 939
12 YAMADA Sachiko 1982 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:12:45 933
13 HADJILOIZOU Natatlia 1979 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:12:67 931
14 CHOUX Laetitia 1979 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:13:09 926
15 KIELGASS Kerstin 1969 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:13:10 926
16 PADURARU Simona 1981 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:13:89 917
17 OUFIMTSEVA Irina 1985 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:15:41 901
18 GITEAU Kasey 1982 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:15:54 900
19 LEGAULT Karine 1979 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:15:55 899
20 GOFFIN Sofie 1979 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:15:93 896
21 STRASSER Chantal 1978 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:16:17 893
22 DAPHNIS Artemis 1983 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:16:94 885
23 TAJIMA Yasuko 1981 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:17:23 882
24 BARDINA VIDAL Ma Angels 1980 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:17:55 879
25 LIN Chi-Chan 1980 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:17:76 877
26 NETREFOVA Hana 1974 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:17:96 875
27 D'ARCY Sarah-J. 1977 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:18:05 874
28 GOFFI Sara 1981 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:18:16 873
29 RISZTOV Eva 1985 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:18:48 870
30 MORALIEVA Ivana 1983 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:19:10 864
31 STOJANOVSKA Vesna 1985 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:19:69 859
32 LAPUNOVA Olena 1980 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:19:96 856
33 VILLAREAL Patricia 1982 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:21:03 846
34 GIBNEY Chantal 1980 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:23:73 822
35 KORABELNIKOVA Natalia 1980 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:24:29 817
36 BOUVRON Christel 1984 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:25:16 810
37 ROH Joo-Hee 1983 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:25:66 806
38 BICHMAN Adi 1983 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:27:33 792
39 TACHAKITTIRANAN Pilin 1983 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:29:28 777

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BENNETT Brooke 1980 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:05:80 1016
2 MUNZ Diana 1982 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:07:07 999
3 POLL Claudia 1972 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:07:83 989
4 ATKINSON Janelle 1982 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:08:79 976
5 CHEMEZOVA Nadezhda 1980 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:10:37 957
6 STOCKBAUER Hannah 1982 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:10:38 957
7 GEURTS Carla 1972 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:12:36 934
8 CHEN Hua 1982 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:13:11 926