Nationale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Mardi 23 Mai 2017 au Dimanche 28 Mai 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:25 | 1265 | |
2 | COTON Quentin | 1991 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:16:44 | 1221 | |
3 | ELLOUMI Wassim | 1993 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:16:52 | 1220 | |
4 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:16:69 | 1218 | |
5 | VAN WYNSBERGHE François | 1995 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:17:80 | 1203 | |
6 | QUIERTANT Yann | 1989 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:18:11 | 1198 | |
7 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:18:34 | 1195 | |
8 | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:18:34 | 1195 | |
9 | BEJI Adnane | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:18:93 | 1187 | |
10 | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:19:05 | 1186 | |
11 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:19:48 | 1180 | |
12 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:20:05 | 1172 | |
13 | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:20:13 | 1171 | |
14 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:20:48 | 1167 | |
15 | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:20:71 | 1164 | |
16 | LESPARRE Tanguy | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:20:80 | 1162 | |
17 | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:20:89 | 1161 | |
18 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:21:64 | 1151 | |
19 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:82 | 1136 | |
20 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:23:10 | 1132 | |
21 | MARMIER Mathieu | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:23:20 | 1131 | |
22 | JACQUOT Raphael | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:23:82 | 1123 | |
23 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:24:17 | 1118 | |
24 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:24:20 | 1118 | |
25 | BOULIER Romain | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:24:26 | 1117 | |
26 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:24:38 | 1115 | |
27 | BATTALIER Samuel | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:24:46 | 1114 | |
28 | SIAR ELHADJ Abderezak | 1999 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:25:25 | 1104 | |
29 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:25:42 | 1102 | |
30 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:25:54 | 1100 | |
31 | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:25:61 | 1100 | |
32 | EVEN William | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:25:98 | 1095 | |
33 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:26:53 | 1088 | |
34 | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:26:66 | 1086 | |
35 | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:27:49 | 1075 | |
36 | HERVIEU Lucas | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:27:57 | 1074 | |
37 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:27:67 | 1073 | |
38 | NIESSEN Lucas | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:27:68 | 1073 | |
39 | ZEINATY Paul | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:28:26 | 1066 | |
40 | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:28 | 1065 | |
41 | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:30:18 | 1041 | |
42 | DELOR Carl-Gustave | 1999 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 2:30:26 | 1040 | |
43 | JAN Benoît | 1992 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:31:16 | 1029 | |
44 | COURTEAUX Théo | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:31:89 | 1020 | |
45 | SCHAEFER Clément | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:44:51 | 869 | |
46 | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | M'RABET Taki | 1989 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:83 | 1285 | |
2 | COTON Quentin | 1991 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:14:19 | 1252 | |
3 | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:15:73 | 1231 | |
4 | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:16:40 | 1222 | |
5 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:16:68 | 1218 | |
6 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:17:24 | 1210 | |
7 | VAN WYNSBERGHE François | 1995 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:17:98 | 1200 | |
8 | QUIERTANT Yann | 1989 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:18:34 | 1195 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELLOUMI Wassim | 1993 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:14:35 | 1250 | |
2 | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:19:34 | 1182 | |
3 | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:19:42 | 1181 | |
4 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:20:01 | 1173 | |
5 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:21:00 | 1160 | |
6 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:21:03 | 1159 | |
7 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:21:61 | 1152 | |
8 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:23:54 | 1126 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEJI Adnane | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:18:84 | 1189 | |
2 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:21:15 | 1158 | |
3 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:21:56 | 1152 | |
4 | MARMIER Mathieu | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:21:97 | 1147 | |
5 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:21:98 | 1147 | |
6 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:24:07 | 1120 | |
7 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:24:63 | 1112 | |
8 | BATTALIER Samuel | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:25:45 | 1102 |