Régionale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 01 Juillet 2017 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:07:53 | 1120 | |
2 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:07:91 | 1110 | |
3 | GIRARDET Noe | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:12:55 | 992 | |
4 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:14:13 | 954 | |
5 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:14:62 | 942 | |
6 | BOEHLER Benjamin | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:17:60 | 871 | |
7 | SIREROL Thomas | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:19:27 | 833 | |
8 | SCHUBETZER Aurélien | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:19:51 | 828 | |
9 | BERTHELLIER Victor | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:21:79 | 777 | |
10 | KUHM Alexandre | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:22:76 | 756 | |
11 | FUCHS Tristan | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:23:86 | 733 | |
12 | BESONNET Jonathan | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:24:62 | 717 | |
13 | LEGRAND Guillaume | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:24:76 | 714 | |
14 | HELM Lucas | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:26:65 | 675 | |
15 | SCHWEISS Tristan | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:28:23 | 643 | |
16 | GISSELBRECHT Axel | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:29:89 | 611 | |
17 | FRISCHINGER Thomas | 1995 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:36:95 | 482 | |
18 | CARRETTE Julien | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:05:11 | 1184 | |
2 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:07:24 | 1127 | |
3 | GIRARDET Noe | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:11:28 | 1024 | |
4 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:14:66 | 941 | |
5 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:14:90 | 935 | |
6 | SIREROL Thomas | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:17:06 | 884 | |
7 | BOEHLER Benjamin | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:17:91 | 864 | |
8 | SCHUBETZER Aurélien | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:20:39 | 808 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERTHELLIER Victor | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:22:68 | 758 | |
2 | FUCHS Tristan | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:22:81 | 755 | |
3 | BESONNET Jonathan | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:24:78 | 713 | |
4 | HELM Lucas | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:27:07 | 666 | |
5 | SCHWEISS Tristan | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:27:87 | 650 | |
6 | GISSELBRECHT Axel | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:32:19 | 567 | |
7 | FRISCHINGER Thomas | 1995 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:35:78 | 502 |