Régionale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 01 Juillet 2017 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:34 | 1181 | |
2 | GIRARDET Noe | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:76 | 1054 | |
3 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:38 | 1022 | |
4 | GASSER Xavier | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:68 | 1007 | |
5 | BOEHLER Benjamin | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:34:50 | 918 | |
6 | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:35:52 | 870 | |
7 | FLEITH Erwann | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:36:11 | 843 | |
8 | BERTHELLIER Victor | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:36:44 | 828 | |
9 | BERGER Morgan | 1984 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:36:63 | 820 | |
10 | FUCHS Tristan | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:36:71 | 816 | |
11 | SCHUBETZER Aurélien | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:37:00 | 803 | |
12 | KUHM Alexandre | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:37:35 | 788 | |
13 | SCHWEISS Tristan | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:37:87 | 765 | |
14 | BESONNET Jonathan | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:38:28 | 747 | |
15 | HELM Lucas | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:39:52 | 695 | |
16 | GISSELBRECHT Axel | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:40:10 | 671 | |
17 | FRISCHINGER Thomas | 1995 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:41:87 | 601 | |
18 | CARRETTE Julien | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:65 | 1164 | |
2 | GIRARDET Noe | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:67 | 1058 | |
3 | GASSER Xavier | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:39 | 1022 | |
4 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:62 | 1010 | |
5 | BOEHLER Benjamin | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:33:19 | 982 | |
6 | BERTHELLIER Victor | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:35:25 | 883 | |
7 | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:35:73 | 861 | |
8 | SCHUBETZER Aurélien | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:36:16 | 841 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BESONNET Jonathan | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:36:20 | 839 | |
2 | SCHWEISS Tristan | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:37:40 | 785 | |
3 | HELM Lucas | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:38:90 | 721 | |
4 | GISSELBRECHT Axel | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:40:15 | 669 | |
5 | FRISCHINGER Thomas | 1995 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:41:31 | 622 |