Interrégionale
MULHOUSE
Du Vendredi 16 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:05:93 | 1135 | |
2 | DEACAL Mallaury | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:06:39 | 1122 | |
3 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:06:80 | 1111 | |
4 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:07:14 | 1102 | |
5 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:24 | 1100 | |
6 | BERTSCH Christelle | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:07:70 | 1087 | |
7 | DUGUE Lucile | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:08:24 | 1073 | |
8 | KOENIG Camille | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:08:89 | 1056 | |
9 | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:09:08 | 1051 | |
10 | BOURNIQUE Lisa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:09:21 | 1048 | |
11 | SIRLONGE Eva | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:23 | 1047 | |
12 | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:09:24 | 1047 | |
13 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:09:32 | 1045 | |
14 | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:09:37 | 1044 | |
15 | ROBERT Audrey | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:09:77 | 1033 | |
16 | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:09:89 | 1030 | |
17 | KOENIG Laura | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:09:98 | 1028 | |
18 | HILLBRAND Léa | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:10:18 | 1023 | |
19 | MOREL-JEAN Constance | 2000 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:10:26 | 1021 | |
20 | ROY Cécile | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:10:32 | 1019 | |
21 | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:10:67 | 1010 | |
22 | JANNAS Oceane | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:10:84 | 1006 | |
23 | ADAM BRUCKER Charlène | 1992 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:10:87 | 1005 | |
24 | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:11:43 | 991 | |
25 | GARCIN Pauline | 2001 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:11:54 | 988 | |
26 | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:12:10 | 974 | |
27 | KLOPFENSTEIN Damaris | 1999 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:12:46 | 965 | |
28 | TISLER Romane | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:12:67 | 960 | |
29 | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:12:78 | 957 | |
30 | FRITZ Marie | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:12:78 | 957 | |
31 | GOERGLER Lisa | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:12:95 | 953 | |
32 | AUDOUY Laura | 2001 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:98 | 952 | |
33 | GODART Océane | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:13:07 | 950 | |
34 | GRANDCLAUDE Faustine | 2001 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:13:10 | 949 | |
35 | REMY Célestine | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:13:10 | 949 | |
36 | JUNCKER Lydie | 1997 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 1:13:15 | 948 | |
37 | POURANTRU Adelys | 2001 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:13:19 | 947 | |
38 | BERLANCOURT Cecile | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:13:30 | 944 | |
39 | LINDAUER Clémence | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:13:43 | 941 | |
40 | NOEHRINGER Laurine | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:13:54 | 939 | |
41 | LEICK Agathe | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:13:57 | 938 | |
42 | DE MURCIA Jeanne | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:13:65 | 936 | |
43 | PORTE Maelle | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:13:72 | 934 | |
44 | LOB Caroline | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:14:03 | 927 | |
45 | AUBRY Elisa | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:14:13 | 924 | |
46 | FRANCOIS Léa | 2002 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:14:25 | 921 | |
47 | CHAMPTOUSSEL Manon | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:14:41 | 917 | |
48 | FLOSSE Enola | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:14:44 | 917 | |
49 | NICOLAY Emilie | 2002 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:14:60 | 913 | |
50 | CARTERON Marie-Lou | 2003 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 1:14:66 | 911 | |
51 | IOTTI Clea | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:14:66 | 911 | |
52 | JOUANLANNE Solene | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:14:87 | 906 | |
53 | MARCHER Amandine | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:15:28 | 896 | |
54 | BURYCZ Laura | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:15:34 | 895 | |
55 | BORNE Lucie | 2001 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:15:42 | 893 | |
56 | RONDEAU Lucile | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:15:58 | 889 | |
57 | ANDREOLI Justine | 2002 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:15:62 | 888 | |
58 | MULLER Laura | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:15:71 | 886 | |
59 | VILAR Luna | 2002 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:15:76 | 885 | |
60 | LANÇON Eugénie | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:15:76 | 885 | |
61 | ROESSEL Eléna | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:15:77 | 885 | |
62 | VAUTRIN Anaïs | 1999 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 1:15:79 | 884 | |
63 | JOUBAUD Aude | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:15:84 | 883 | |
64 | GOUX Yuliza | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:15:87 | 882 | |
65 | VERMUSE Claire | 2001 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:16:02 | 879 | |
66 | GERVAIS Anneline | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:16:19 | 875 | |
67 | THEVENOT Klara | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:16:38 | 870 | |
68 | MEGHEZ Mathilde | 2003 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 1:17:13 | 853 | |
69 | TOUSSAINT Amélia | 2003 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:17:54 | 843 | |
70 | REEB Roxanne | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:17:60 | 842 | |
71 | BACHMANN Coralie | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:17:90 | 835 | |
72 | GRUNDHEBER Angie | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:20:83 | 768 | |
73 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | PIFFLINGER Lea | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. |