Régionale
OBERNAI
Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:25:00 | 1221 | |
2 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:25:10 | 1214 | |
3 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:25:25 | 1204 | |
4 | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:25:64 | 1177 | |
5 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:25:95 | 1156 | |
6 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:26:18 | 1141 | |
7 | WITTNER Xavier | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:26:50 | 1119 | |
8 | HOEN Vincent | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:26:57 | 1115 | |
9 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:60 | 1113 | |
10 | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1112 | |
11 | BENNANI Saad | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:67 | 1108 | |
12 | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:26:75 | 1103 | |
13 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:89 | 1093 | |
14 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:04 | 1084 | |
15 | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:27:08 | 1081 | |
16 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:10 | 1080 | |
17 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:35 | 1063 | |
18 | MARTINELLE Sacha | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:27:37 | 1062 | |
19 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:38 | 1061 | |
20 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:42 | 1059 | |
21 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:71 | 1040 | |
22 | KLEIN Axel | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:27:91 | 1027 | |
23 | BARRE Corentin | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:93 | 1026 | |
24 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:28:00 | 1022 | |
25 | FERREIRA Mathieu | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:15 | 1012 | |
26 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:28:35 | 999 | |
27 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:63 | 982 | |
28 | POMMERETTE Hugo | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:28:67 | 979 | |
29 | CORNEC Clement | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:28:70 | 978 | |
30 | EDDAHDOUHI Fahmi | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:87 | 967 | |
31 | BERGER Morgan | 1984 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:05 | 956 | |
32 | ECE Doga | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:29:10 | 953 | |
33 | GOSSET Arthur | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:20 | 947 | |
34 | SITTER David | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:29:23 | 945 | |
35 | AUBRY Loan | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:29:35 | 938 | |
36 | FAUST Frédéric | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:29:36 | 937 | |
37 | DOLL Matisse | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:29:52 | 927 | |
38 | BENDER Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:63 | 921 | |
39 | MORINIERE Dorian | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:29:71 | 916 | |
40 | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:74 | 914 | |
41 | MULLER Valentin | 2001 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:29:76 | 913 | |
42 | BARTIER Ugo | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:30:05 | 895 | |
43 | MICHEL Arthur | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:42 | 873 | |
44 | ARNOLD Paul | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:30:49 | 869 | |
45 | DURRAC Kyllian | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:30:49 | 869 | |
46 | FLEITH Erwann | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:30:58 | 864 | |
47 | REMOND Mathieu | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:30:62 | 862 | |
48 | COUCHOT Nicolas | 1988 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:30:66 | 859 | |
49 | PREVOT Noah | 2001 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:30:66 | 859 | |
50 | SOUINIA Théo | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:30:70 | 857 | |
51 | ERNEWEIN Julien | 1980 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:30:83 | 850 | |
52 | SO Gio | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:30:83 | 850 | |
53 | BIERMANN Antoine | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:31:06 | 836 | |
54 | FUCHS Thibaut | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:31:11 | 833 | |
55 | PIERREL Léo | 2001 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:31:12 | 833 | |
56 | HUBERT Louis | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:31:96 | 785 | |
57 | DUMONT Arthur | 1999 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:31:97 | 785 | |
58 | LEGRAND Guillaume | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:32:10 | 777 | |
59 | LENGES Antoine | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:33:21 | 717 | |
60 | MASSON Nathanaël | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:33:25 | 715 | |
61 | FREY Nicolas | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:33:47 | 703 | |
62 | ZAEPFFEL Leandre | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:33:73 | 690 | |
63 | ANDRIAMIHAJA Hasina | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:36:96 | 531 | |
64 | BERTHELLIER Victor | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:37:03 | 528 | |
65 | KUHM Alexandre | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:37:05 | 527 | |
66 | ROSTOUCHER Florian | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:40:57 | 379 | |
67 | PIERREJEAN Yannick | 1976 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:41:08 | 359 | |
68 | ZIMMERMANN Hervé | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. |