Régionale
OBERNAI
Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:49:07 | 1275 | |
2 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:49:73 | 1263 | |
3 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:49:91 | 1260 | |
4 | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:52:79 | 1209 | |
5 | KREYDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:56:37 | 1148 | |
6 | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:56:89 | 1139 | |
7 | BENNANI Saad | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:57:11 | 1135 | |
8 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:57:45 | 1130 | |
9 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:57:82 | 1124 | |
10 | REICHEL Alexandre | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:58:52 | 1112 | |
11 | SCHNEIDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:58:64 | 1110 | |
12 | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:59:07 | 1103 | |
13 | VOGELEISEN Lilian | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:59:92 | 1089 | |
14 | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:01:11 | 1069 | |
15 | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:01:16 | 1068 | |
16 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:02:70 | 1043 | |
17 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:02:90 | 1040 | |
18 | GASSER Xavier | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:03:08 | 1037 | |
19 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:03:81 | 1025 | |
20 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:03:98 | 1023 | |
21 | BENDER Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:04:04 | 1022 | |
22 | SPRIET William | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:04:64 | 1012 | |
23 | POMMERETTE Hugo | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:04:65 | 1012 | |
24 | SITTER David | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:04:76 | 1010 | |
25 | BARRE Corentin | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:05:05 | 1006 | |
26 | GITTON Louis | 1997 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:05:30 | 1002 | |
27 | LARCHET Antoine | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:05:34 | 1001 | |
28 | MARTINEZ Vincent | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:05:46 | 999 | |
29 | HUEBER-MOOSBRUGGER Maxime | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:05:72 | 995 | |
30 | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:06:22 | 987 | |
31 | DURAND Thierry | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:06:31 | 986 | |
32 | BARTIER Ugo | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:06:37 | 985 | |
33 | DOLL Matisse | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:07:03 | 975 | |
34 | HEUGEL Gautier | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:07:72 | 964 | |
35 | GUERBEUR Nathan | 1996 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:07:97 | 960 | |
36 | FLEITH Erwann | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:08:11 | 958 | |
37 | BRUNET Mathis | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:08:21 | 956 | |
38 | KLEIN Axel | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:08:84 | 947 | |
39 | MULLER Valentin | 2001 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:09:39 | 938 | |
40 | HUMMEL Aimé | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:10:91 | 915 | |
41 | PARIS Anthony | 1979 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:11:43 | 907 | |
42 | REMOND Mathieu | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:11:56 | 905 | |
43 | AUBRY Loan | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:11:76 | 902 | |
44 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:12:11 | 897 | |
45 | LEIBEL Florian | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:12:67 | 889 | |
46 | CAYLUS Jean | 2002 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:13:81 | 872 | |
47 | BESONNET Jonathan | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:14:02 | 869 | |
48 | ECE Doga | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:14:35 | 864 | |
49 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:14:78 | 857 | |
50 | SOUINIA Théo | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:16:47 | 833 | |
51 | BASTIAN Maxime | 1997 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:16:60 | 831 | |
52 | LESAFFRE Lucas | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:17:50 | 818 | |
53 | PREVOT Noah | 2001 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 2:17:58 | 817 | |
54 | CENTLIVRE Paulin | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:17:63 | 816 | |
55 | SUSS Lucas | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:18:02 | 811 | |
56 | HUBERT Louis | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:18:26 | 807 | |
57 | BOHEC Malo | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:20:82 | 771 | |
58 | HELM Lucas | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:22:96 | 742 | |
59 | SO Gio | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:23:15 | 739 | |
60 | COLIN Tristan | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:23:16 | 739 | |
61 | DURAND Louis | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:24:40 | 723 | |
62 | ANDRIAMIHAJA Hasina | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:25:02 | 714 | |
63 | LENGES Antoine | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:26:74 | 691 | |
64 | GISSELBRECHT Axel | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:27:66 | 679 | |
65 | MEYER Louis | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:29:10 | 661 | |
66 | MASSON Nathanaël | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 2:30:08 | 648 | |
67 | HUMBERT Lucas | 1998 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:32:09 | 623 | |
68 | RUCH Mathias | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:32:69 | 615 | |
69 | BURGER Antoine | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:36:14 | 573 | |
70 | SCHWEISS Tristan | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 2:47:21 | 449 | |
71 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | EDDAHDOUHI Fahmi | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |