Départementale
GUEBWILLER
Le Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURGEOIS Hugo | 1989 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:27:60 | 1047 | |
2 | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:27:92 | 1027 | |
3 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:12 | 1014 | |
4 | FUCHS Tristan | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:28:28 | 1004 | |
5 | CORNEC Clement | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:28:91 | 965 | |
6 | ECE Doga | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:29:31 | 940 | |
7 | POMMERETTE Hugo | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:29:37 | 936 | |
8 | PETARD Nathan | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:29:38 | 936 | |
9 | MULLER Franck | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:29:63 | 921 | |
10 | DURRAC Kyllian | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:29:94 | 902 | |
11 | FUCHS Thibaut | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:30:43 | 873 | |
12 | SAVARY Adrien | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:30:71 | 857 | |
13 | BOURDENET Tanguy | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:31:76 | 796 | |
14 | STUDER Thomas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:32:00 | 783 | |
15 | BESONNET Jonathan | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:32:63 | 748 | |
16 | NICOLLE Anthony | 1985 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 0:32:64 | 748 | |
17 | LEHMANN Lucas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:33:22 | 717 | |
18 | HUBERT Louis | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:33:65 | 694 | |
19 | THIEBAUT Nicolas | 2001 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:33:90 | 681 | |
20 | NEY Paul | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:34:21 | 665 | |
21 | FREY Nicolas | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:34:32 | 659 | |
22 | CANALE Loïc | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:34:71 | 639 | |
23 | SCHMELTZ Nathan | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:35:32 | 609 | |
24 | HANNAUER Quentin | 1988 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 0:35:52 | 599 | |
25 | TOULOUZE Noé | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:35:81 | 585 | |
26 | DEROUET Noah | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:35:88 | 582 | |
27 | BERTHELLIER Victor | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:36:84 | 537 | |
28 | SCHUBETZER Aurélien | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:37:26 | 518 | |
29 | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:38:00 | 485 | |
30 | MARX Thibaut | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:39:23 | 432 | |
31 | ANSEL Amédée | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:39:30 | 429 | |
32 | SCHLEGEL Nicolas | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:40:09 | 397 | |
33 | CORNEC Colin | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:41:79 | 333 | |
34 | HICKEL Julien | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:42:35 | 313 | |
35 | DURET Elio | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:42:99 | 291 | |
36 | ERTLE Martin | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:43:43 | 276 | |
37 | MULLER Nicolas | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:43:56 | 272 | |
38 | GARTNER Sylvain | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:45:66 | 207 | |
39 | LAROCCA Alessio | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:46:08 | 195 | |
40 | CANALE Eric | 1966 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:46:87 | 174 | |
41 | EBEL Esteban | 2004 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:48:50 | 134 | |
42 | VIELJUS Léo | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:48:66 | 130 | |
43 | KUHN Lucas | 2004 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:48:85 | 126 | |
44 | HEIMBURGER Noe | 2005 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:00:09 | 1 | |
45 | BUTTIGHOFFER Louis | 2005 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:02:48 | 1 | |
46 | MANYIM Franck | 2001 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | VAZ PIRES Erwan | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | HEUGEL Gautier | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. |