Régionale
STRASBOURG
Le Dimanche 06 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:58:52 | 1232 | |
2 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:59:28 | 1207 | |
3 | BOURNIQUE Lisa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:59:53 | 1199 | |
4 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:01:66 | 1132 | |
5 | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:02:24 | 1114 | |
6 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:03:04 | 1089 | |
7 | ROUSSET France | 1995 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:03:07 | 1088 | |
8 | CASTELAIN Louise | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:03:09 | 1088 | |
9 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:03:47 | 1076 | |
10 | ANTONI Victoria | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:04:84 | 1034 | |
11 | DERRADJI Rania | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:05:57 | 1013 | |
12 | PETITJEAN Lola | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:05:64 | 1011 | |
13 | LACORDAIRE Karine | 1977 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:07:60 | 954 | |
14 | BROUTIN Anne-Cecile | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:07:63 | 953 | |
15 | FAUX Colette | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:07:78 | 948 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:59:08 | 1141 | |
2 | LOB Caroline | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:01:81 | 1047 | |
3 | WEISS Marie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:02:71 | 1017 | |
4 | ANTONI Victoria | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:03:72 | 984 | |
5 | WAYDELICH Coline | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:05:00 | 942 | |
6 | PETITJEAN Lola | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:05:44 | 928 | |
7 | CHAIB Alexiane | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:06:68 | 889 | |
8 | BROUTIN Anne-Cecile | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:06:91 | 882 | |
9 | GELIG Lisa | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:07:54 | 863 | |
10 | SAMSON Olivia | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:11:63 | 742 | |
11 | NAMOKEL Enola | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:11:63 | 742 | |
12 | BIERON TOETSCH Noeline | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:11:91 | 734 | |
13 | HUBERT Marie | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:11:99 | 732 | |
14 | BERINGER Lucie | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:12:44 | 720 | |
15 | GIRARDELLO Amélie | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:14:32 | 668 |