Interrégionale
METZ
Du Samedi 02 Juillet 2016 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REMY-BARRE Justine | 2004 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:53 | 1080 | |
2 | COLOMBEL Juliette | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:29:65 | 1073 | |
3 | CHOLLET Capucine | 2003 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:29:82 | 1062 | |
4 | SKLADZIEN Ivana | 2003 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 0:29:98 | 1052 | |
5 | BEINSTEINER Chloé | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:30:25 | 1036 | |
6 | WARO Koralie | 2003 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:27 | 1034 | |
7 | GRUNDHEBER Angie | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:39 | 1027 | |
8 | DERRADJI Rania | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:30:55 | 1017 | |
9 | SCHNEIDER Lara | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:30:57 | 1016 | |
10 | SFILIGOI Jeanne | 2003 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:64 | 1012 | |
11 | VIGNACOURT Orlane | 2003 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:30:69 | 1009 | |
12 | BOHLER Rina | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:72 | 1007 | |
13 | JASINSKI Anya | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:30:74 | 1006 | |
14 | GERARD Flavie | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:30:81 | 1002 | |
15 | LANGUE Manon | 2003 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:83 | 1000 | |
16 | MOREL Eléonore | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:92 | 995 | |
17 | PERIN Eva | 2003 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:31:03 | 988 | |
18 | DELAIRE Anaelle | 2004 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:31:04 | 988 | |
19 | COURDIER Candice | 2003 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:31:04 | 988 | |
20 | MOURGUES Catelle | 2004 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:31:04 | 988 | |
21 | BONNARD Lena | 2003 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 0:31:05 | 987 | |
22 | BUSCHE Margaux | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:05 | 987 | |
23 | TOUSSAINT Amélia | 2003 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:31:05 | 987 | |
24 | MEYER Eva | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:31:10 | 984 | |
25 | LOVINY Margaux | 2003 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:31:14 | 982 | |
26 | DIDIER Maëlle | 2003 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:31:16 | 981 | |
27 | GIRARDET Lilou | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:16 | 981 | |
28 | DIAZ Lea | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:18 | 979 | |
29 | JUNG Anaelle | 2003 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:31:20 | 978 | |
30 | THEILMANN Oria | 2004 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:31:28 | 973 | |
31 | HAUET Ines | 2004 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:31:29 | 973 | |
32 | LETELLIER Juliette | 2003 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:31:35 | 969 | |
33 | SADOINE Lou | 2003 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:31:39 | 967 | |
34 | LEROY Maud | 2003 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:31:41 | 966 | |
35 | ROPINSKI Laurine | 2004 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:41 | 966 | |
36 | BANNIER Daphne | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:44 | 964 | |
37 | GELIG Lisa | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:45 | 963 | |
38 | GUARNACCIA Soledad | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:46 | 963 | |
39 | LESSAGE Marie | 2003 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:47 | 962 | |
40 | LE MANAC'H Emelyne | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:51 | 960 | |
41 | BAVAY Alyssia | 2003 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:31:52 | 959 | |
42 | MELANSON Isabelle | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:53 | 959 | |
43 | DUPAS Emmy | 2003 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:31:54 | 958 | |
44 | POUPON Kim | 2004 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:58 | 956 | |
45 | VIDOT Fanny | 2003 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:31:64 | 952 | |
46 | SIMON Justine | 2003 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:65 | 952 | |
47 | BERKAOUI Lilia | 2003 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:31:65 | 952 | |
48 | GIL Lola | 2004 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:67 | 950 | |
49 | MOZAR Ilona | 2003 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:68 | 950 | |
50 | TALLAS Iman | 2003 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:31:69 | 949 | |
51 | LEFEBVRE Oriane | 2004 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:31:72 | 947 | |
52 | BONNAVENT Léane | 2003 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:31:72 | 947 | |
53 | BOROWSKI Léa | 2003 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 0:31:81 | 942 | |
54 | ISAERT Louise | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:83 | 941 | |
55 | FAURE-BRAC Flavie | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:31:87 | 939 | |
56 | DOHEN Elise | 2003 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:90 | 937 | |
57 | REIS DE BASTOS Enola | 2003 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 0:31:92 | 936 | |
58 | JEANNINGROS Lou-Anne | 2003 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:31:92 | 936 | |
59 | TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Audrey | 2003 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:93 | 935 | |
60 | VANDERSLUYS Maylis | 2003 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:95 | 934 | |
61 | LAMORISSE Leonie | 2003 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:31:96 | 933 | |
62 | KELLER Léa | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:97 | 933 | |
63 | ROTH Perrine | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:32:00 | 931 | |
64 | LHEUREUX Eva | 2004 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 0:32:02 | 930 | |
65 | DE-MOOR Léa | 2003 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:32:05 | 928 | |
66 | HUMBERT Tea | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:32:08 | 926 | |
67 | HERZOG Justine | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:32:08 | 926 | |
68 | FICHER Célestine | 2003 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:32:08 | 926 | |
69 | CARTERON Marie-Lou | 2003 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 0:32:09 | 926 | |
70 | THIEBAUT Lucie | 2003 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:32:12 | 924 | |
71 | HULOT Louisa | 2003 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:12 | 924 | |
72 | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Lise | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:32:13 | 923 | |
73 | MULLER Jolina | 2004 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:32:14 | 923 | |
74 | GARCZYNSKI Patricia | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:17 | 921 | |
75 | ED DAHABI Sofia | 2003 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:32:23 | 918 | |
76 | PASQUET Aurélie | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:32:27 | 915 | |
77 | WILLMANN Noa | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:32:35 | 911 | |
78 | JOUBAUD Aude | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:32:37 | 910 | |
79 | ALOUACHE Inesse | 2003 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:32:38 | 909 | |
80 | RENARD Camille | 2003 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:32:42 | 907 | |
81 | OURDOUILLIE Marine | 2003 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:32:49 | 903 | |
82 | GUENAOUI Manon | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:32:51 | 902 | |
83 | GRESS Marie | 2003 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:32:52 | 901 | |
84 | FOURNIER Mathilde | 2003 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:32:53 | 900 | |
85 | PATOUX Juliette | 2004 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:32:53 | 900 | |
86 | GOETZ Ilona | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:54 | 900 | |
87 | DE MURCIA Jeanne | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:32:56 | 899 | |
88 | CANONNE Louanne | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:57 | 898 | |
89 | SENEZ Lou-Ann | 2004 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:32:60 | 896 | |
90 | BROISSAND Paola | 2004 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:32:62 | 895 | |
91 | DANTAND Manon | 2004 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:72 | 890 | |
92 | COLLARD Camille | 2003 | SN SEDAN | FRA | 0:32:73 | 889 | |
93 | TOULET Cécile | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:32:74 | 888 | |
94 | CAISEZ Oceane | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:80 | 885 | |
95 | JANIN Lucie | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:32:81 | 885 | |
96 | LENOIR Manon | 2003 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:32:82 | 884 | |
97 | PINEL Romane | 2004 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:89 | 880 | |
98 | HUGUET Cassandre | 2004 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:32:90 | 879 | |
99 | SCHEIDWEILER Elise | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:32:93 | 878 | |
100 | SCHRYVE Lou | 2004 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:32:93 | 878 | |
101 | MEINZOLT Océane | 2003 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:32:96 | 876 | |
102 | BEROUJON Anaelle | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:33:11 | 868 | |
103 | DELOUX Carla | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:33:13 | 866 | |
104 | SCHNEIDER Louise | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:33:17 | 864 | |
105 | SAVOYE Lilou | 2003 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:21 | 862 | |
106 | DELEMOTTE Marie | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:33:30 | 857 | |
107 | KHELLOUL Myriam | 2003 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:31 | 856 | |
108 | BOCAERT Camille | 2004 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:33:41 | 851 | |
109 | CHOUKAR Oumeyma | 2003 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:43 | 850 | |
110 | BARBIER Mina | 2003 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:33:44 | 849 | |
111 | GARCIA Andréa | 2004 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:33:50 | 846 | |
112 | HUCHIN Camille | 2003 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:33:51 | 845 | |
113 | MOLEZ Elisa | 2003 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:33:54 | 844 | |
114 | VANDEKERCKHOVE Soleane | 2004 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:33:54 | 844 | |
115 | HARDENNE Marie-Emmanuelle | 2004 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:33:56 | 843 | |
116 | GASTEAU Florine | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:61 | 840 | |
117 | BORGA Justine | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:70 | 835 | |
118 | HOUTON Chloe | 2003 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:72 | 834 | |
119 | FRANCOIS Lea | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:80 | 829 | |
120 | BELL Jenny | 2003 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:33:91 | 823 | |
121 | GREGOIRE Marion | 2003 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:93 | 822 | |
122 | TAQUIN Amélie | 2004 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 0:33:96 | 821 | |
123 | MAGNIER Adele | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:33:98 | 819 | |
124 | HEIT Gioia-Tabea | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:33:99 | 819 | |
125 | FAIVRE Julie | 2003 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 0:34:11 | 812 | |
126 | MILOUDI Yasmine | 2003 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:34:15 | 810 | |
127 | BRUNEAU Emma | 2004 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:34:24 | 805 | |
128 | GLESSER Capucine | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:35 | 799 | |
129 | DELVALLEE Lea | 2003 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:34:36 | 799 | |
130 | PIERREJEAN Tiffany | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:34:59 | 786 | |
131 | LAMARCHE Rose | 2003 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:34:75 | 778 | |
132 | DEWEES Laly | 2003 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
133 | DUDZIK Carla | 2003 | C.N LIANCOURTOIS | FRA | - | Disq. |