Championnats de Nationale 2 d'été

Interrégionale

MULHOUSE

Du Jeudi 07 Juillet 2016 au Dimanche 10 Juillet 2016

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GOGUEY Théo 1997 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:11:56 1146
2 IACONO Eliott 1997 SC THIONVILLE FRA 4:15:11 1116
3 MACHURET Tony 2000 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:15:11 1116
4 VUILLEMIN Thomas 1998 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 4:15:60 1112
5 DESPLECHIN Jonathan 1996 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 4:16:51 1104
6 DES BOSCS Arnaud 1999 ASPTT NANCY FRA 4:16:98 1100
7 SCHNEIDER Arthur 2000 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 4:17:15 1099
8 DRUJON Colin 1999 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 4:17:61 1095
9 ARCHUKOV Mark 1999 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 4:17:76 1094
10 HOFF Anthony 1998 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 4:18:55 1087
11 AMORY Alexis 1999 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 4:19:38 1080
12 GEORGES Thomas 1999 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 4:19:86 1076
13 RICHALET Baptiste 1998 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 4:19:94 1075
14 JAYET Zakari 2000 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 4:20:21 1073
15 FERREIRA Mathieu 1999 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 4:20:22 1073
16 COCCORDANO Mathis 1999 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 4:20:28 1073
17 WIRTZ Valentin 1999 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:20:45 1071
18 SCHAPMAN Fabien 2000 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:21:03 1066
19 VOGELEISEN Lilian 2001 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 4:21:21 1065
20 GERMAIN Aymeric 1999 SN METZ FRA 4:22:35 1056
21 LEJAY Hugo 2000 CN CAMBRAI FRA 4:22:61 1054
22 TAVERNIER Ismaël 2001 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 4:22:61 1054
23 ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu 2000 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 4:22:64 1053
24 NARJOZ Jordan 2000 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 4:22:71 1053
25 FELICIJAN Mathieu 1998 SN METZ FRA 4:22:96 1051
26 BRILLIARD Théo 2001 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 4:23:20 1049
27 VERHOEVEN Tanguy 2002 MACON NATATION FRA 4:23:58 1046
28 DEMON Aël 1998 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 4:23:88 1043
29 WINOCK Hugo 2000 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA 4:23:92 1043
30 DURAND Thierry 1998 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 4:24:32 1040
31 PASCUAL Djani 2000 CN NEVERS FRA 4:24:49 1038
32 WALTER Stéphane 2000 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 4:24:89 1035
33 MERCIER Antonin 2001 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 4:24:90 1035
34 DE MOOR William 1997 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 4:24:93 1035
35 MARTIN Tristan 1999 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 4:25:04 1034
36 THUROTTE Cyprien 2001 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA 4:25:09 1033
37 WALLART Jules 2002 SN LENS FRA 4:25:25 1032
38 REICHEL Alexandre 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:26:22 1024
39 VERPLAETSE Alexandre 2000 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 4:26:58 1021
40 DESPRES Thibault 2001 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 4:26:86 1019
41 CAMELIN Corentin 2000 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA 4:27:09 1017
42 BALSEN-VERSTEEG Tom 2000 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 4:27:17 1017
43 CHAHED Adam 2001 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 4:27:30 1015
44 GUILLAMIN Tom 2002 CN DOLE & REG FRA 4:27:98 1010
45 LECLERCQ Benoît 2001 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 4:28:16 1009
46 WALDECK Tom 2001 ASPTT NANCY FRA 4:28:32 1007
47 FAULIN Samuel 2000 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 4:29:28 1000
48 D'INCA Fabio 2000 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 4:29:30 999
49 BONNISSANT Maxime 2002 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 4:29:39 999
50 DEGRAEVE Rowan 1998 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 4:30:21 992
51 CLAUDEL Valentin 1999 CALAIS NATATION FRA 4:30:77 988
52 LOURET Enzo 2002 MACON NATATION FRA 4:30:78 988
53 LE DUFF Lucas 2002 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 4:30:97 986
54 LENGLART Alexandre 1998 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:31:03 986
55 GRARE Baptiste 1999 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 4:31:14 985
56 BERNOT Titouan 2002 ASPTT NANCY FRA 4:31:22 984
57 BOZEC Max 1999 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 4:31:78 980
58 GILLET Baptiste 2000 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 4:32:56 974
59 GAUTHIER Louis 2001 MONTCEAU ON FRA 4:32:74 972
60 MUSART Adrien 2002 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 4:32:91 971
61 DELIGNY Samuel 2000 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 4:33:12 969
62 JEAN Gregory 1999 SN LENS FRA 4:33:41 967
63 SCHMITT Emilien 1994 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 4:33:59 966
64 MILA Hugo 2002 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 4:33:61 965
65 BRUNET Mathis 2000 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 4:33:71 965
66 GOUGE Julien 2001 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:34:16 961
67 BLONDEL Timothée 2000 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 4:34:19 961
68 TCHOKOKAM Arthur 2002 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:34:98 955
69 DOLL Matisse 2001 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 4:35:00 955
70 LANDEAU Antonin 2001 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 4:35:17 953
71 FIEF Tristan 2001 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 4:35:42 951
72 BONHOMME Célien 2002 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:35:70 949
73 ADAM Robin 2000 SC THIONVILLE FRA 4:35:74 949
74 BRANDT Quentin 2002 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 4:35:75 949
75 BALHAUT Pierre 2001 CN GIVET FRA 4:36:31 944
76 LARTOT Louis 2002 A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION FRA 4:37:40 936
77 REBOUCHE Valentin 2000 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 4:37:67 934
78 WALTZING Loic 2000 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 4:37:85 932
79 LAGEISTE Lucas 2002 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:37:97 932
80 ALKAN Kilian 2001 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:38:94 924
81 RIVIERE Paul 2001 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 4:39:10 923
82 BRIDAY Joan 2000 MACON NATATION FRA 4:39:15 922
83 SCUSSAT Fabio 2002 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 4:39:72 918
84 STEVENOT Maxime 1998 CN EPINAL FRA 4:40:24 914
85 PONGE Lucas 2002 CN AUTUN FRA 4:40:63 911
86 GLATRE Nicolas 2001 SENS NATATION FRA 4:40:69 911
87 DELHAYE Bastien 2002 CN CAMBRAI FRA 4:41:08 908
88 RIBER Victor 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 4:41:89 902
89 BARTIER Ugo 2001 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 4:42:61 896
90 HIPPOLYTE Baptiste 2001 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:42:68 896
91 RIAD Yanis 2001 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 4:43:07 893
92 GIRARDET Samy 2001 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 4:43:10 892
93 SCHWARTZ Thibault 2001 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:43:27 891
94 SAUDER Jules 2001 ASPTT NANCY FRA 4:43:42 890
95 DESSAUVAGES Hugo 2002 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 4:43:61 889
96 DE BONALD Maxime 2001 CN DOLE & REG FRA 4:44:08 885
97 AMBARTSOUNIAN Samvel 2000 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 4:44:47 882
98 CLAUDE Killian 2002 CS VITTEL FRA 4:45:10 877
99 GOSSELIN Axel 2000 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 4:45:61 874
100 HUMMEL Aimé 2002 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 4:46:35 868
101 GEORGES Eliott 2002 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 4:47:34 861
102 POLESE Emilien 2001 CS VITTEL FRA 4:47:50 860
103 GRONDIN Florent 2001 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 4:47:61 859
104 CREPEL Cyril 2002 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 4:47:90 857
105 MAILLY Aymeric 2002 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 4:48:29 854
106 DE OLIVEIRA Florian 2002 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA 4:48:33 853
107 POIREL Baptiste 2002 CN SÉZANNE FRA 4:48:54 852
108 WERHANN Zachary 2002 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 4:48:67 851
109 DESMULIE Matéo 2002 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:48:94 849
110 POMMERETTE Hugo 2001 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 4:49:00 849
111 JUNG Antoine 2002 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:50:82 835
112 MULLER Valentin 2001 SN HAGUENAU FRA 4:52:87 820
113 BOUGARD Mathurin 2002 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 4:56:15 797
114 LAETHEM Alexandre 2002 AVESNES NATATION FRA 4:56:87 792
115 GROMADA Jules 2002 SN METZ FRA 4:57:20 789
116 TACNET Eliot 2002 CN AUTUN FRA 4:58:93 777
117 BRIGNON Florian 2002 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA 5:02:91 749
118 EL HABIB Mehdi 2002 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 5:05:85 729
119 HORTER Nicolas 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
120 DURIEUX Yannick 2002 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 IACONO Eliott 1997 SC THIONVILLE FRA 4:09:70 1162
2 GOGUEY Théo 1997 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:10:15 1158
3 DESPLECHIN Jonathan 1996 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 4:11:64 1145
4 VUILLEMIN Thomas 1998 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 4:11:91 1143
5 DES BOSCS Arnaud 1999 ASPTT NANCY FRA 4:13:07 1133
6 DRUJON Colin 1999 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 4:18:70 1086
7 MACHURET Tony 2000 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:19:38 1080
8 SCHNEIDER Arthur 2000 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 4:20:49 1071

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ARCHUKOV Mark 1999 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 4:13:94 1126
2 COCCORDANO Mathis 1999 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 4:17:96 1092
3 HOFF Anthony 1998 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 4:18:78 1085
4 GEORGES Thomas 1999 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 4:20:29 1073
5 FERREIRA Mathieu 1999 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 4:20:42 1072
6 WIRTZ Valentin 1999 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:20:62 1070
7 AMORY Alexis 1999 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 4:21:09 1066
8 RICHALET Baptiste 1998 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 4:22:49 1054

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VOGELEISEN Lilian 2001 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 4:18:85 1085
2 BRILLIARD Théo 2001 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 4:22:09 1058
3 TAVERNIER Ismaël 2001 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 4:23:17 1049
4 VERHOEVEN Tanguy 2002 MACON NATATION FRA 4:23:39 1047
5 MERCIER Antonin 2001 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 4:24:30 1040
6 REICHEL Alexandre 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:24:81 1036
7 DESPRES Thibault 2001 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 4:25:35 1031
8 THUROTTE Cyprien 2001 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA 4:32:36 975