Régionale
CHÂLONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE
Du Samedi 03 Novembre 2007 au Dimanche 04 Novembre 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOLIVET Maxime | 1986 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:21:68 | 1025 | |
2 | ADOUM Thomas | 1989 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:24:99 | 978 | |
3 | RIGOLOT Matthieu | 1991 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:25:58 | 969 | |
4 | JOLIVET Romain | 1990 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:27:67 | 940 | |
5 | CORBEL Quentin | 1986 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:28:31 | 931 | |
6 | NOURDIN Lucas | 1991 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:28:34 | 930 | |
7 | DUSART Camille | 1994 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:31:42 | 888 | |
8 | TOURNEUX Maxime | 1987 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:33:83 | 855 | |
9 | MANFREDINI Nicolas | 1993 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 2:34:39 | 848 | |
10 | CHEPY Aurélien | 1990 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:34:44 | 847 | |
11 | FAME Abdou | 1988 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:35:31 | 836 | |
12 | GOBIN Pierrick | 1990 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 2:35:77 | 830 | |
13 | BARITUSSIO Loïc | 1988 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:36:80 | 816 | |
14 | LACOUR Alexandre | 1991 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 2:38:94 | 789 | |
15 | PINEAU Thomas | 1993 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:38:95 | 789 | |
16 | SAYER Thomas | 1992 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:39:13 | 786 | |
17 | SESSIECQ Alexandre | 1990 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:42:19 | 748 | |
18 | RINGENBACH Quentin | 1990 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:42:65 | 742 | |
19 | DESMONS Thomas | 1993 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 2:42:69 | 741 | |
20 | ADNET Gauthier | 1991 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 2:47:50 | 683 | |
21 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:48:83 | 667 | |
22 | FRANCOIS Quentin | 1989 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:51:26 | 639 | |
23 | COSTA Judicaël | 1993 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 2:56:26 | 582 | |
24 | PAINDAVOINE Maxime | 1993 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 2:56:28 | 582 | |
25 | LEGRAND Nicolas | 1991 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:57:04 | 574 | |
26 | BARBIER Alexandre | 1994 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 2:57:45 | 569 | |
27 | COUSIN Clément | 1995 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 3:04:06 | 500 | |
28 | LANCELOT Barthélemy | 1995 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 3:08:07 | 459 | |
29 | RIFFLARD Florian | 1993 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 3:11:18 | 430 | |
30 | IVA Maxence | 1993 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 3:11:47 | 427 | |
31 | GAUDEFROY Axel | 1996 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 3:15:03 | 394 | |
32 | DUMAIS Etienne | 1995 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 3:22:27 | 331 | |
33 | DODA Stivens | 1996 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 3:26:17 | 299 | |
34 | LANCELOT Julien | 1996 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 3:34:08 | 240 | |
35 | ROCHETTE Quentin | 1995 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 3:36:20 | 226 | |
36 | LAVILLE Vincent | 1996 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 3:46:66 | 160 | |
37 | DELE Clement | 1995 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 3:47:29 | 156 | |
38 | ROCHA Maxence | 1997 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 3:59:95 | 92 | |
39 | BRAJEUL Thibaud | 1990 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | DIDIERLAURENT Maxime | 1989 | CN EPINAL | FRA | - | Disq. |