Nationale
STRASBOURG
Du Samedi 27 Fevrier 2016 au Dimanche 28 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARABANOVA Ekaterina | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:08:94 | 1179 | |
2 | GRANICHER Sibylle | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:10:07 | 1161 | |
3 | BERTSCH Christelle | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:12:03 | 1130 | |
4 | REICH Jill | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:12:14 | 1128 | |
5 | GASSER Claire | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:12:40 | 1124 | |
6 | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:13:34 | 1109 | |
7 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:14:33 | 1094 | |
8 | GREEN Kenzy | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:14:63 | 1089 | |
9 | GREEN Kailea | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:16:20 | 1065 | |
10 | HELBLING Jessica | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:16:66 | 1058 | |
11 | HAUSLER Aurelia | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:17:06 | 1052 | |
12 | FILIPPETTI Noa | 1998 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:17:12 | 1051 | |
13 | TRULES Vanina | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:17:56 | 1045 | |
14 | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:17:77 | 1042 | |
15 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:17:94 | 1039 | |
16 | MULLER Audrey | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:18:59 | 1029 | |
17 | RIEMENSCHNEIDER Kim | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:18:79 | 1026 | |
18 | MEYER Sonja | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:18:92 | 1024 | |
19 | WEISS Marie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:19:27 | 1019 | |
20 | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:19:47 | 1016 | |
21 | SINDICO Olivia | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:19:65 | 1013 | |
22 | FERREIRA Lisa | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:19:70 | 1013 | |
23 | WILLEMSEN Eliane | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:19:81 | 1011 | |
24 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:19:89 | 1010 | |
25 | KUNZLER Sarina | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:19:90 | 1010 | |
26 | PROBST Léa | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:20:19 | 1005 | |
27 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:20:21 | 1005 | |
28 | BOURNIQUE Lisa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:20:41 | 1002 | |
29 | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:20:42 | 1002 | |
30 | ADAM BRUCKER Charlène | 1992 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:20:49 | 1001 | |
31 | SCHWERZMANN Fabienne | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:20:52 | 1001 | |
32 | LOB Caroline | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:20:81 | 996 | |
33 | HILLBRAND Léa | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:20:98 | 994 | |
34 | PEREZ GARCIA Maria | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:21:31 | 989 | |
35 | KOENIG Laura | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:21:33 | 989 | |
36 | OSKAM Aileen | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:21:44 | 987 | |
37 | BUROVA Olga | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:22:19 | 976 | |
38 | CASADEI Martina | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:22:29 | 975 | |
39 | EIDENWEIL Janelle | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:22:33 | 974 | |
40 | STERKI Rahel | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:22:68 | 969 | |
41 | ANTONI Victoria | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:22:86 | 966 | |
42 | ALOUANE Zoe | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:22:97 | 965 | |
43 | ADOUM Myriam | 1992 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:23:10 | 963 | |
44 | KELLER Melanie | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:23:59 | 956 | |
45 | WAYDELICH Coline | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:23:70 | 954 | |
46 | GOERGLER Lisa | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:23:72 | 954 | |
47 | KEMPTER Sylvia | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:24:07 | 949 | |
48 | TURMEL Alicia | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:24:48 | 943 | |
49 | FILLIOUX Félicie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:24:86 | 937 | |
50 | MOREL-JEAN Constance | 2000 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 2:24:95 | 936 | |
51 | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:25:02 | 935 | |
52 | TISLER Romane | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:25:82 | 924 | |
53 | MORINIERE Solène | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:26:12 | 920 | |
54 | WALTZING Aurélie | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:26:33 | 917 | |
55 | DUGUE Lucile | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:26:59 | 913 | |
56 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Léane | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:27:65 | 898 | |
57 | JOUANLANNE Solene | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:27:82 | 896 | |
58 | BROUTIN Anne-Cecile | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:28:24 | 890 | |
59 | GRESSET Camille | 1999 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 2:28:24 | 890 | |
60 | HECK Elise | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:28:71 | 883 | |
61 | REEB Roxanne | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:29:76 | 869 | |
62 | HOSTETTLER Melanie | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:30:06 | 865 | |
63 | HUMBERT Fiona | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:31:87 | 840 | |
64 | GRAUFFEL Lucie | 2002 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:32:88 | 826 | |
65 | FRINGUELLO Camille | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:33:36 | 820 | |
66 | DORIGO Emilie | 1999 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 2:34:14 | 810 | |
67 | RICHERT Léa | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:34:31 | 807 | |
68 | LESEPT Maëlys | 2002 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:34:34 | 807 | |
69 | DELARUE Madison | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:36:22 | 782 | |
70 | ROESSEL Eléna | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:36:89 | 773 | |
71 | RAPP Manuela | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:37:05 | 771 | |
72 | HALTER Eva | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:38:25 | 756 | |
73 | MOHR Rebecca | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:39:41 | 741 | |
74 | PASTRES Lena | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:40:23 | 731 | |
75 | KUGENER Noemie | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:40:43 | 728 | |
76 | GREBIL Elise | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:40:56 | 726 | |
77 | ROUX Eva | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:40:87 | 723 | |
78 | GUILLET Charlotte | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:41:37 | 716 | |
79 | KAISER Clémence | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:42:62 | 701 | |
80 | CHAIB Enora | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:42:82 | 698 | |
81 | FRANÇOIS Sarah | 2001 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 2:44:09 | 683 | |
82 | MEZOUAR Soraya | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:45:10 | 670 | |
83 | JAHANBAKHT Sarah | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:46:51 | 654 | |
84 | HUBERT Marie | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:48:28 | 633 | |
85 | EPP Laurine | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:52:50 | 584 | |
86 | REBMANN Vanessa | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
87 | KUNZLER Marina | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
88 | WALTZING Noémie | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
89 | HEINTZELMANN Chloe | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARABANOVA Ekaterina | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:08:73 | 1182 | |
2 | REICH Jill | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:09:34 | 1172 | |
3 | GRANICHER Sibylle | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:10:67 | 1151 | |
4 | BERTSCH Christelle | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:11:22 | 1143 | |
5 | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:11:92 | 1132 | |
6 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:14:21 | 1096 | |
7 | GREEN Kenzy | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:15:73 | 1073 | |
8 | GREEN Kailea | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:18:68 | 1028 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:14:44 | 1092 | |
2 | TRULES Vanina | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:15:45 | 1077 | |
3 | HAUSLER Aurelia | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:16:41 | 1062 | |
4 | MULLER Audrey | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:16:50 | 1061 | |
5 | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:17:90 | 1040 | |
6 | HELBLING Jessica | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:18:67 | 1028 | |
7 | MEYER Sonja | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | RIEMENSCHNEIDER Kim | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOB Caroline | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:16:56 | 1060 | |
2 | WEISS Marie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:17:02 | 1053 | |
3 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:17:71 | 1042 | |
4 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:19:00 | 1023 | |
5 | BOURNIQUE Lisa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:21:63 | 984 | |
6 | HILLBRAND Léa | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:22:39 | 973 | |
7 | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:23:19 | 962 | |
8 | PEREZ GARCIA Maria | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:25:41 | 930 |