Régionale
OBERNAI
Le Dimanche 12 Juin 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUG-DREYFUS Neal | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:22:19 | 622 | |
2 | HINDERER Evan | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 5:55:22 | 432 | |
3 | ANSEL Amédée | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 5:57:32 | 421 | |
4 | ZYCHOWICZ Bartosz | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 5:57:70 | 419 | |
5 | RUOLT Matthieu | 2005 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 5:57:89 | 418 | |
6 | BEYL Nicolas | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:57:89 | 418 | |
7 | SOLDERMANN Thomas | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 5:58:40 | 415 | |
8 | LOMBARDO Adrien | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 6:01:34 | 400 | |
9 | MICHEL Victor | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 6:01:58 | 399 | |
10 | FAURE Benoit | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 6:09:99 | 358 | |
11 | DEILLER Maxime | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 6:10:44 | 356 | |
12 | MULLER Nicolas | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 6:11:23 | 352 | |
13 | RELLE Lucas | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 6:16:95 | 325 | |
14 | ROBERT Noe | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 6:17:16 | 324 | |
15 | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 6:19:31 | 315 | |
16 | FIGARD Killian | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 6:22:62 | 300 | |
17 | WOTLING Maxence | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 6:25:51 | 288 | |
18 | BOHBOT Yarone | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 6:26:48 | 284 | |
19 | KINTZ Thibault | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 6:26:94 | 282 | |
20 | VETTER Gaspard | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 6:27:05 | 281 | |
21 | DAGUET Killian | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 6:28:48 | 275 | |
22 | SOTHER Axel | 2005 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 6:28:97 | 273 | |
23 | ASENJO Jorge | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 6:32:10 | 260 | |
24 | KOLB William | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 6:32:20 | 260 | |
25 | GUYOMARD Hippolyte | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 6:34:24 | 252 | |
26 | KELLER Tanguy | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 6:36:02 | 244 | |
27 | SCHOENENBERGER Florent | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 6:36:35 | 243 | |
28 | KHELIFA Aksel | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 6:37:47 | 239 | |
29 | POLAT Emir-Kaan | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 6:39:17 | 232 | |
30 | PUECH Emilien | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 6:43:87 | 214 | |
31 | PEROZ Eliott | 2005 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 6:43:90 | 214 | |
32 | PERIN Josué | 2005 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 6:51:48 | 187 | |
33 | NEY Noah | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 6:54:17 | 178 | |
34 | WEIS Hugo | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 6:59:24 | 161 | |
35 | DELAMARRE Max | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 6:59:42 | 161 | |
36 | HIRLI Baptiste | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 6:59:49 | 161 | |
37 | JAHANBAKHT David | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 7:02:63 | 151 | |
38 | FRITSCH Evann | 2005 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 7:03:72 | 147 | |
39 | WALTER Emilien | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 7:04:35 | 146 | |
40 | SCHMERBER Paul | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 7:04:97 | 144 | |
41 | DANTZER Octave | 2005 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 7:08:18 | 134 | |
42 | GUIPET Baptiste | 2005 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 7:09:11 | 131 | |
43 | WALTER Antoine | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 7:23:60 | 93 | |
44 | ANDLAUER Dorian | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 7:29:39 | 79 | |
45 | GARTNER Sylvain | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 7:32:81 | 72 | |
46 | GUERRIERI Andréa | 2005 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 7:49:43 | 41 |