Régionale
SAINT-LOUIS
Le Dimanche 29 Mai 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CUNCI Clara | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:41:98 | 906 | |
2 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:42:65 | 897 | |
3 | ELKAIM Cynthia | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:43:64 | 884 | |
4 | TOULET Cécile | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:46:61 | 846 | |
5 | M'HIRI Rania | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:49:13 | 814 | |
6 | DIAZ Lea | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:49:22 | 813 | |
7 | SCHNEIDER Louise | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:53:15 | 765 | |
8 | GELIG Lisa | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:00:84 | 675 | |
9 | SCHNEIDER Lara | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:01:03 | 673 | |
10 | THEILMANN Oria | 2004 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:01:88 | 663 | |
11 | SARACCI Melisa | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:06:41 | 613 | |
12 | PIERREJEAN Tiffany | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 3:08:78 | 588 | |
13 | BUSCHE Margaux | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:08:83 | 588 | |
14 | GOETZ Ilona | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:09:25 | 583 | |
15 | METZGER Camille | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:10:15 | 574 | |
16 | BORGA Justine | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:12:34 | 551 | |
17 | SCHEIDWEILER Elise | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 3:12:81 | 546 | |
18 | MULLER Margaux | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:13:62 | 538 | |
19 | GERARD Flavie | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 3:14:74 | 527 | |
20 | DOMINIQUE Sarah | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:18:00 | 495 | |
21 | BANNIER Daphne | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:18:70 | 488 | |
22 | RAMBO Maelis | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:18:75 | 487 | |
23 | KELLER Léa | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:20:12 | 474 | |
24 | GIRARDET Lilou | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:24:00 | 438 | |
25 | PLANSON Enza | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:24:65 | 432 | |
26 | PERRIN Océane | 2004 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 3:25:05 | 429 | |
27 | GLESSER Capucine | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:25:53 | 424 | |
28 | ROCHER Samantha | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:26:86 | 412 | |
29 | PARENT Mathilde | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:27:84 | 404 | |
30 | BELLY Marie | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:27:91 | 403 | |
31 | FLORIANT Salomé | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 3:28:05 | 402 | |
32 | HASAPIS Tea | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:29:23 | 392 | |
33 | GITTON Cindy | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:30:53 | 381 | |
34 | RAPP Alicia | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 3:30:67 | 379 | |
35 | LEITAO Louna | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:31:55 | 372 | |
36 | NEUVILLE Lina | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 3:34:00 | 352 | |
37 | KOFFLER Mathilde | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 3:34:63 | 346 | |
38 | CLOTEAUX Camille | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 3:37:78 | 321 | |
39 | WALTER Charlotte | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:40:06 | 304 | |
40 | GENATIO Lilou | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 3:41:92 | 290 | |
41 | COURMONT Orlane | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:44:59 | 270 | |
42 | FORJONNEL Emilie | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:45:08 | 267 | |
43 | NAVILIAT Margot | 2003 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 3:47:15 | 252 | |
44 | BOEHLER Clemence | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:48:15 | 245 | |
45 | STITI Ines | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 3:51:62 | 222 | |
46 | GUTMANN Lison | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 3:53:03 | 213 | |
47 | FLEICK Alexa | 2004 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:53:69 | 209 | |
48 | DANARD Sabrina | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:01:29 | 164 | |
49 | HOUMAIRE Cyndelle | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 4:18:74 | 81 | |
50 | IOOSS Jeanne | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | BIERON TOETSCH Noeline | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | DE MONMAHOU Clémentine | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |