Championnat Régional des Maîtres (25m)

Régionale

KAYSERSBERG

Le Dimanche 07 Fevrier 2016

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOURGEOIS Hugo 1989 SR COLMAR FRA 0:31:05 1170
2 BOROCCO Thierry 1964 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:34:04 1157
3 SCHNEIDER Marc 1953 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:38:79 1078
4 VARGA Louis 1965 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 0:36:03 1058
5 DRATSCHMIDT Nicolas 1984 SR COLMAR FRA 0:33:40 1053
6 SCHROTH Philippe 1953 SR COLMAR FRA 0:39:82 1032
7 DERDOUR Malik 1986 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:33:91 1027
8 LEVEAUX Aurélien 1989 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:34:34 993
9 NIKBIN Meraj 1985 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:34:93 974
10 DHAUSSY Adrien 1987 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:35:02 959
11 BERGE Maxime 1988 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:35:50 935
12 SUIRE Brice 1960 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:41:06 894
13 FENERON Pascal 1969 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:38:45 886
14 BISAGA Vincent 1963 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:39:75 884
15 WISS Christian 1949 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:46:05 876
16 CENTLIVRE Gilles 1973 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:37:98 871
17 LAPORTE Jocelyn 1968 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:39:18 853
18 BOURDOUXHE Benoît 1977 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:38:17 836
19 DOUCHE Mathieu 1978 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:38:74 810
20 BARRAT Alexis 1965 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:42:26 776
21 SCHAFF Marcel 1953 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:46:36 763
22 CORNEC Gilles 1966 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:42:59 762
23 MARCK Pierre 1942 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:53:18 745
24 GUTLEBEN François 1952 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:47:36 726
25 FREY Martial 1962 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:43:66 719
26 STAUB Lucien 1966 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:43:73 716
27 KRATZ Patrick 1969 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:42:54 708
28 FREUND Frédéric 1975 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:42:48 674
29 WISS Louis 1954 SR COLMAR FRA 0:49:80 638
30 CORTIULA Alexandre 1982 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:42:89 613
31 DRAPIER Claude 1936 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:10:01 579
32 LAN Patrick 1962 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:47:45 574
33 OTT Jean 1942 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:01:13 505
34 LOCHER Gilles 1979 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:46:31 502
35 PORRAS Pedro 1969 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:49:00 468
36 LAACISSE Noradine 1981 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:47:86 448
37 BRUCKERT Thierry 1961 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:57:36 329
38 OZBOLT Franck 1923 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:48:98 267
39 VIRIOT Fabrice 1951 SR COLMAR FRA 1:07:60 244
40 RISSE David 1971 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:56:80 243
41 AMSTUZ Jean-Louis 1955 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:12:78 89
42 LEGRAND Guillaume 1989 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA - Disq.