Championnat Régional des Maîtres (25m)

Régionale

KAYSERSBERG

Le Dimanche 07 Fevrier 2016

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 EMPERAIRE Elodie 1988 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:29:80 1063
2 PATON Audrey 1977 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:29:87 1059
3 DESSERT Deborah 1984 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:29:96 1053
4 EMPERAIRE Elodie 1988 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:30:82 1001
5 FLUCK Marie 1990 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:31:64 952
6 PERIGAULT Julie 1989 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:34:06 815
7 BENE Aline 1989 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:36:87 669
8 LETT Evelyne 1974 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:39:34 553
9 DE LANVERSIN Imke 1965 SR COLMAR FRA 0:42:10 436

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BISAGA Myriam 1989 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:29:71 1069
2 FOURGEAUD Irène 1989 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:30:03 1049
3 GAUNARD Eva 1991 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:30:30 1033
4 TSCHAN Sophie 1981 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:31:07 1019
5 RIBOLZI Nicole 1953 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:37:18 982
6 GRUYERE Martine 1954 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA 0:37:47 967
7 WEIDER-NIGLIS Séverine 1985 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:31:68 963
8 FLUCK Marie 1990 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:31:93 935
9 BOULY DE LESDAIN Nicole 1967 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:34:55 897
10 KREISS Caroline 1974 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:34:13 875
11 GUILLON Béatrice 1966 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 0:36:09 872
12 MORINIERE Soline 1988 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:33:30 857
13 MOREL Marjorie 1982 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:33:97 833
14 HERFELD Laurence 1966 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:36:98 826
15 WININGER Pauline 1991 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:34:00 818
16 PERIGAULT Julie 1989 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:34:49 792
17 ALLARD-BARDOT Claire 1973 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:35:97 778
18 TSCHIRRET Delphine 1974 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:36:40 756
19 RIFF Michele 1954 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:42:25 745
20 CANTIN Gabrielle 1982 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:35:86 733
21 HENRY Sabine 1974 SR COLMAR FRA 0:37:60 697
22 ZELANO Isabella 1983 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:36:86 683
23 SCHMITTHEISLER Déborah 1979 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:38:30 633
24 ZOLLER Isabelle 1968 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:40:57 602
25 BRASA Aurore 1983 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:39:16 574
26 WEIMAR Michelle 1959 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:44:31 568
27 KLEIN Nathalie 1966 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:43:05 549
28 SKOCZKOWSKI Caroline 1976 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA 0:40:86 547
29 BOUILLOT Noelle 1967 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:42:24 531
30 BIF Brigitte 1952 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:48:32 504
31 NARDESE Valentine 1955 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:49:61 459
32 BESSIN Marie-Madeleine 1960 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:47:21 458
33 VADIAT Laurence 1966 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:46:26 426
34 MOULAY Nadia 1966 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:46:80 407
35 LECRAS Karin 1949 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:54:91 390
36 WISS Danielle 1949 SR COLMAR FRA 0:55:21 381
37 VAN DE VONDEL Karine 1970 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:46:69 362
38 SCHNABEL Christiane 1942 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:04:30 259
39 TEISSEIRE Mireille 1949 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA 1:01:30 223
40 KOMURIAN Myriam 1968 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:54:70 140
41 GUIDAT Pascale 1952 ASPTT NANCY FRA - Disq.
42 GENERAUX Clotilde 1980 ASPTT NANCY FRA - Disq.
43 OTT Perrine 1989 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA - Disq.
44 DUVOID GOUJON Catherine 1950 ASPTT NANCY FRA - Disq.
45 MAIRE Bénédicte 1966 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.
46 FOLSCHWEILLER Anne 1983 ASPTT NANCY FRA - Disq.
47 LAVOUE Mathilde 1989 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA - Disq.
48 COLOMBO Sylvie 1960 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.