MEETING DU LEO LAGRANGE

Départementale

SCHILTIGHEIM

Du Samedi 23 Janvier 2016 au Dimanche 24 Janvier 2016

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HAEGY-METZ Lukas 1998 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:27:33 1134
2 WAGNER Francois 1999 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:27:36 1133
3 SCHWEITZER Thibault 1998 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:27:94 1098
4 BOUSHILA Mouheb 1996 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:28:34 1074
5 HENRY Thomas 1997 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:28:45 1068
6 WILHELM Léo 2000 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:28:50 1065
7 MORINIERE Dorian 1998 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:28:55 1062
8 SITTER David 2001 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:28:70 1053
9 OSWALD Yoann 1998 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:28:81 1047
10 LEIPP Corentin 2002 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:29:27 1021
11 BAYE Alexis 1978 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:29:58 1003
12 SCHMITT Victor 1999 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:29:84 988
13 SEMLER Romain 1989 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:29:92 984
14 BASTIAN Maxime 1997 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:30:34 960
15 FAUST Frédéric 1989 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 0:30:49 952
16 LEGRAND Guillaume 1989 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 0:30:93 928
17 BOUZID Badr 1999 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:31:07 920
18 EDDAHDOUHI Fahmi 2000 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:31:07 920
19 TICHON Hugo 1999 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:31:16 916
20 MEYER Louis 2000 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:31:43 901
21 REMOND Mathieu 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 0:31:46 899
22 WALTER Stéphane 2000 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:31:54 895
23 SELVAN Mathias 1995 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:31:69 887
24 DIDIERLAURENT Maxime 1989 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:31:71 886
25 SAVARY Adrien 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:31:81 881
26 BAUERLE Paul 1998 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:31:88 877
27 DHAUSSY Adrien 1987 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:31:89 876
28 BOURDENET Tanguy 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:32:38 851
29 LEIBEL Florian 2001 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:32:47 846
30 COLIN Tristan 2000 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:32:51 844
31 SOUINIA Théo 2001 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:32:54 842
32 KLEIN Axel 2000 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:32:95 821
33 KAUTZ Jordan 1999 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:33:78 779
34 MIRAOUI Khaled 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:33:78 779
35 NIKBIN Meraj 1985 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:33:95 771
36 HELM Lucas 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:34:37 750
37 SCHNEIDER Marc 1953 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:34:43 747
38 REMY Hugo 2000 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:34:45 746
39 LAPORTE Jocelyn 1968 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:34:81 729
40 PIERREL Léo 2001 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:35:52 695
41 SO Gio 2002 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:36:53 648
42 KUHM Alexandre 2000 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 0:37:08 623
43 FARIS Adam 2003 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:39:78 509
44 JOLY Louis 2004 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:40:75 470
45 HAMMAMI Youssef 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:40:88 465
46 REIBEL Matthias 2004 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:41:36 447
47 VIALLON Nino 2004 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:42:49 405
48 RODE Antoine 2004 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:45:52 304
49 SOUINIA Lucas 2004 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:46:96 260
50 MONMONCEAU Noah 2004 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:50:42 170
51 NONNENMACHER Samuel 2004 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:56:39 59
52 ARTZ Maxime 1996 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:56:64 56
53 OUNES Mohamed 2004 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:59:32 26
54 CHIRTOCA Dorin 2000 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.
55 MEZOUAR Réda 1999 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA - Disq.
56 KROPP Zaccharie 2000 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
57 STENGEL Leo 2002 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA - Disq.
58 CAMPISI Luca 1997 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA - Disq.
59 REEB Xavier 2003 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.
60 KLEIN Robin 2001 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA - Disq.

Hors-Concours

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HENRIQUE Laurent 1975 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:28:34 1074