MEETING DU LEO LAGRANGE

Départementale

SCHILTIGHEIM

Du Samedi 23 Janvier 2016 au Dimanche 24 Janvier 2016

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CONRAD Luana 1998 SN HAGUENAU FRA 2:33:67 1042
2 HILLBRAND Léa 2001 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 2:36:38 1005
3 TOUTAIN Elise 2001 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:37:12 996
4 WEISS Marie 2001 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 2:38:09 983
5 LOB Caroline 2001 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:39:94 959
6 RUNG Eva 2000 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 2:41:59 937
7 TISLER Romane 2002 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 2:42:08 931
8 NOEHRINGER Laurine 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 2:42:17 930
9 CARABETTA Laure 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:42:74 923
10 REEB Roxanne 2001 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 2:42:90 921
11 HORNY Séverine 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:43:50 913
12 MESSAOUDI Lauralee 1994 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 2:43:83 909
13 LAPORTE Sarah 2000 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 2:44:23 904
14 MULLER Laura 2000 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:46:18 880
15 HAUBTMANN Lise 2001 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:46:30 878
16 FREUND Margot 2002 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:47:33 865
17 TICHON Charlotte 2001 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 2:52:15 807
18 VILLANOVA Celine 1996 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 2:52:49 803
19 FAUST Alexia 1990 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 2:53:86 787
20 CHAIB Iseline 1998 SR COLMAR FRA 2:56:12 761
21 VINCENT Amandine 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 2:56:47 757
22 DUBOIN Elsa 2000 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:57:45 745
23 POTHIER Louise 2001 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 2:57:81 741
24 SCHNEIDER Lara 2003 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 2:58:50 733
25 BURGEL Tiffany 1999 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:59:04 727
26 CHAIB Enora 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 3:00:10 715
27 MEYER Ludivine 2001 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 3:01:36 701
28 KELLER Léa 2003 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 3:02:82 685
29 WEIDMANN Margaux 2004 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 3:03:69 676
30 DE MURCIA Jeanne 2003 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 3:04:45 668
31 SILLETTA Francesca 2001 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 3:10:46 604
32 GUILLAUMONT Emilie 2002 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 3:11:40 595
33 PLANSON Enza 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 3:13:05 578
34 LUTHRINGER Mya 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 3:13:16 577
35 GHIA Mattea 2001 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 3:15:38 555
36 KNEUBUHLER Cécilia 2004 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 3:18:14 528
37 GOLLENTZ Marie 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.
38 PITCHON Véronique 1962 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.