Meeting National des Jeunes

Nationale

CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE

Du Samedi 09 Fevrier 2008 au Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2008

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BERNIGAUD Lucie 1995 PARAY NATATION WATER POLO FRA 1:21:55 1039
2 DUBUET Eloïse 1995 PARAY NATATION WATER POLO FRA 1:24:45 974
3 EYMARD Julie 1995 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:28:24 891
4 PHILIPPOT Mélanie 1995 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 1:29:28 869
5 WOTASEK Floriane 1995 AIN FRA 1:30:17 851
6 DAROUX Marine 1996 MONTCEAU ON FRA 1:30:20 850
7 CROUVISIER Lise 1995 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 1:31:35 826
8 PALADINO Océane 1995 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:32:33 806
9 PAYEUR Blandine 1996 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 1:33:93 774
10 VOIRIN Maëlys 1995 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 1:34:69 759
11 FRANCOIS Cécile 1995 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:34:88 755
12 BASTIAND Lisa 1996 AIN FRA 1:35:12 751
13 TOURNAUD Barbara 1995 AIN FRA 1:36:05 733
14 NEWLAND Alix 1995 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 1:38:26 691
15 DEVERS Anaïs 1995 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 1:38:54 685
16 BOSSUT Jessica 1996 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:38:64 684
17 EUVRARD Marine 1997 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:38:75 682
18 BADIER Laura 1996 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 1:38:84 680
19 RICHET Caroline 1996 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 1:39:05 676
20 BERNISSON Alexia 1995 AIN FRA 1:39:73 663
21 LOPEZ Alicia 1996 AIN FRA 1:39:95 659
22 GUEROUAF Prescillia 1995 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 1:40:11 656
23 PORTAS Alexandra 1995 AIN FRA 1:41:98 623
24 SCHICKER Audrey 1995 AIN FRA 1:42:29 617
25 RANDRIANJAFY Ludwika 1997 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 1:43:05 604
26 JACQUES Amandine 1995 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 1:44:05 587
27 DORMOY Maude 1996 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 1:45:78 557
28 CAMUS Johanna 1997 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:49:26 500
29 CROUVISIER Eglantine 1998 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 1:50:70 477
30 CHABANOL Cloe 1997 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 1:55:42 407
31 ARNOULD Floriane 1997 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 1:55:79 401
32 COUDRAY Camille 1998 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 2:00:97 331

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BERNIGAUD Lucie 1995 PARAY NATATION WATER POLO FRA 1:22:45 1019
2 DUBUET Eloïse 1995 PARAY NATATION WATER POLO FRA 1:24:64 969
3 EYMARD Julie 1995 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:27:32 911
4 PHILIPPOT Mélanie 1995 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 1:28:44 887
5 WOTASEK Floriane 1995 AIN FRA 1:29:29 869
6 DAROUX Marine 1996 MONTCEAU ON FRA 1:31:18 830
7 PALADINO Océane 1995 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:31:57 822
8 CROUVISIER Lise 1995 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 1:34:97 754
9 EUVRARD Marine 1997 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:41:87 625
10 RANDRIANJAFY Ludwika 1997 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 1:44:89 572
11 CROUVISIER Eglantine 1998 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 1:48:14 518
12 CAMUS Johanna 1997 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:48:73 509
13 CHABANOL Cloe 1997 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 1:52:54 449
14 ARNOULD Floriane 1997 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 1:53:43 436
15 COUDRAY Camille 1998 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 1:58:31 366