Interrégionale
LONS-LE-SAUNIER
Du Vendredi 18 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBERT Audrey | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 9:23:02 | 1139 | |
2 | TRULES Vanina | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 9:26:40 | 1126 | |
3 | FLOSSE Enola | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 9:31:85 | 1105 | |
4 | GADIOU Annaïg | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 9:32:73 | 1102 | |
5 | MARANO Julie | 1996 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 9:32:95 | 1101 | |
6 | POURANTRU Adelys | 2001 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 9:34:80 | 1094 | |
7 | THIL Victorine | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 9:35:34 | 1092 | |
8 | FRANÇOIS Mathilde | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 9:39:32 | 1077 | |
9 | PHILIPPE Juliette | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 9:39:34 | 1077 | |
10 | ROY Cécile | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 9:40:20 | 1073 | |
11 | BIGOT Mélanie | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 9:40:25 | 1073 | |
12 | ROBERT Camille | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 9:40:56 | 1072 | |
13 | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 9:42:65 | 1064 | |
14 | PRETOT Camille | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 9:44:50 | 1057 | |
15 | HERANNEY Aude | 2001 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 9:45:97 | 1052 | |
16 | ELKAIM Marina | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 9:46:69 | 1049 | |
17 | COURBET Perrine | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 9:47:34 | 1047 | |
18 | RONDEAU Lucile | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 9:52:55 | 1027 | |
19 | TONGHINI Marine | 1999 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 9:52:73 | 1027 | |
20 | PILLOT Sarah-Marie | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 9:52:85 | 1026 | |
21 | LA SELVE Margot | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 9:55:82 | 1015 | |
22 | EL MEKNASSI Lina | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 9:57:13 | 1010 | |
23 | PEYRAUT Emma | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 9:57:57 | 1009 | |
24 | NOEHRINGER Laurine | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 9:57:89 | 1008 | |
25 | VAUTRIN Anaïs | 1999 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 9:58:31 | 1006 | |
26 | FOURNERET Julie | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 9:58:93 | 1004 | |
27 | LOMBARD Mathilde | 2000 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 9:59:54 | 1002 | |
28 | CASTELAIN Louise | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 10:00:32 | 999 | |
29 | MASSON Mathilde | 1999 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 10:03:76 | 986 | |
30 | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 10:04:03 | 985 | |
31 | QUEDRUE Flavie | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 10:04:95 | 982 | |
32 | DAIGREMONT Camille | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 10:05:40 | 980 | |
33 | GILLOT Pauline | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 10:06:34 | 977 | |
34 | REGENWETTER Laura | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 10:06:52 | 976 | |
35 | SEDRUE Marina | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 10:07:36 | 973 | |
36 | TOLLE Lea | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 10:10:29 | 963 | |
37 | SOEDER Perrine | 2002 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 10:13:79 | 950 | |
38 | LANCE Solene | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 10:29:45 | 895 | |
39 | BORNE Alexandra | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 10:52:30 | 818 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HANSSLER Manon | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 9:03:76 | 1216 | |
2 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 9:11:08 | 1186 | |
3 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 9:16:61 | 1165 | |
4 | ROUX Noemie | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 9:22:99 | 1140 | |
5 | TALFOURNIER Lucie | 2000 | US TOUL | FRA | 9:23:17 | 1139 | |
6 | EUVRARD Marine | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 9:24:85 | 1132 | |
7 | FERREIRA Lisa | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 9:25:55 | 1130 | |
8 | HENRY Agathe | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 9:30:00 | 1112 | |
9 | TAVERNIER Manon | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 9:34:53 | 1095 | |
10 | GERVAIS Anneline | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 9:39:93 | 1075 |