Interrégionale
LONS-LE-SAUNIER
Du Vendredi 18 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LINDAUER Clémence | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:67 | 1205 | |
2 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:34:77 | 1200 | |
3 | DEPARIS Camille | 2000 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:34:79 | 1199 | |
4 | VINOT Lucie | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:34:94 | 1191 | |
5 | HENRY Emilie | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:35:01 | 1188 | |
6 | EUVRARD Marine | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:35:25 | 1176 | |
7 | VIENNET Blanche | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:35:46 | 1165 | |
8 | BECKER Lia | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:46 | 1165 | |
9 | EMPERAIRE Elodie | 1988 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:35:52 | 1163 | |
10 | SANTAMARIA Sonia | 1996 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:66 | 1156 | |
11 | MUNIER Louise | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:35:80 | 1149 | |
12 | MARCHIANO Julie | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:35:82 | 1148 | |
13 | ALLEMANDET Justine | 2000 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:35:84 | 1147 | |
14 | DEVILLARD Léna | 2001 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:35:95 | 1142 | |
15 | BEE Aure | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:36:07 | 1136 | |
16 | LACROIX Solene | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:36:08 | 1135 | |
17 | LE GOFF Roxane | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:23 | 1128 | |
18 | GILLOT Pauline | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:36:23 | 1128 | |
19 | PAGANELLI Sarah | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:36:40 | 1120 | |
20 | BASTIEN Lola | 2002 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:36:42 | 1119 | |
21 | BIGOT Mélanie | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:54 | 1113 | |
22 | PEYRAUT Emma | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:57 | 1112 | |
23 | GARROT Lea | 1998 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:36:59 | 1111 | |
24 | POINTET Jeanne | 2001 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:36:62 | 1109 | |
25 | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:36:64 | 1108 | |
26 | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:36:73 | 1104 | |
27 | BERLANCOURT Cecile | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:77 | 1102 | |
28 | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:83 | 1099 | |
29 | NICOLOSO Salomé | 2001 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:36:87 | 1097 | |
30 | FOURNERET Julie | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:36:88 | 1097 | |
31 | FRINGUELLO Camille | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:36:89 | 1096 | |
32 | VALLET Doria | 1997 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:37:02 | 1090 | |
33 | LAKOMY Christiana | 2002 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:07 | 1088 | |
34 | GIORDANELLA Lilou | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:17 | 1083 | |
35 | VAUDOIS Chloé | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:37:19 | 1082 | |
36 | FILLIOUX Félicie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:37:42 | 1071 | |
37 | EGMANN Manon | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:37:69 | 1059 | |
38 | BROUTIN Anne-Cecile | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:37:76 | 1055 | |
39 | HERANNEY Chloe | 2001 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:37:81 | 1053 | |
40 | GUIGON Salome | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:37:91 | 1048 | |
41 | GENTZBITTEL Alexia | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:38:07 | 1041 | |
42 | GILLOT Emma | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:38:07 | 1041 | |
43 | GERARD Perrine | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:38:17 | 1036 | |
44 | METRI Myriam | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:22 | 1034 | |
45 | GRIVEAU Chloe | 2000 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:38:31 | 1030 | |
46 | BONNOT Leslie | 2002 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:38:38 | 1027 | |
47 | HAMOUSZ Clara | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:38:58 | 1018 | |
48 | JOUAVILLE Lea | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:38:66 | 1014 | |
49 | CUNY Montaine | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:38:69 | 1013 | |
50 | MOREL-JEAN Honorine | 2000 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:38:83 | 1006 | |
51 | JACQUES Ariane | 2002 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:39:18 | 990 | |
52 | BONTEMPS Laura | 2002 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:39:31 | 984 | |
53 | CHARPENTIER Manon | 2002 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:39:65 | 969 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LINDAUER Clémence | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:18 | 1229 | |
2 | HENRY Emilie | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:53 | 1212 | |
3 | VINOT Lucie | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:34:74 | 1201 | |
4 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:34:87 | 1195 | |
5 | EUVRARD Marine | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:35:10 | 1183 | |
6 | DEPARIS Camille | 2000 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:35:16 | 1180 | |
7 | SANTAMARIA Sonia | 1996 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:35 | 1171 | |
8 | EMPERAIRE Elodie | 1988 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:35:53 | 1162 | |
9 | BECKER Lia | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:58 | 1160 | |
10 | VIENNET Blanche | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:35:68 | 1155 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUNIER Louise | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:35:82 | 1148 | |
2 | DEVILLARD Léna | 2001 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:35:87 | 1145 | |
3 | BEE Aure | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:35:93 | 1143 | |
4 | GILLOT Pauline | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:35:95 | 1142 | |
5 | MARCHIANO Julie | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:36:01 | 1139 | |
6 | LACROIX Solene | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:36:14 | 1132 | |
7 | ALLEMANDET Justine | 2000 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:36:27 | 1126 | |
8 | PAGANELLI Sarah | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:36:34 | 1123 | |
9 | LE GOFF Roxane | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:55 | 1113 | |
10 | BASTIEN Lola | 2002 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:36:78 | 1102 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIGOT Mélanie | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:19 | 1130 | |
2 | BERLANCOURT Cecile | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:37 | 1121 | |
3 | POINTET Jeanne | 2001 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:36:46 | 1117 | |
4 | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:36:55 | 1113 | |
5 | PEYRAUT Emma | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:99 | 1092 | |
6 | FOURNERET Julie | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:37:24 | 1080 | |
7 | GIORDANELLA Lilou | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:25 | 1079 | |
8 | FILLIOUX Félicie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:37:32 | 1076 | |
9 | LAKOMY Christiana | 2002 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:68 | 1059 | |
10 | EGMANN Manon | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:37:73 | 1057 |