Départementale
GUEBWILLER
Le Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:32:71 | 1079 | |
2 | PETARD Nathan | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:33:25 | 1050 | |
3 | GIRARDET Noe | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:44 | 1040 | |
4 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:34:60 | 980 | |
5 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:35:15 | 952 | |
6 | LAMOLINAIRIE Quentin | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:35:75 | 922 | |
7 | BENDELE Thibaut | 1999 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:36:91 | 866 | |
8 | CARRETTE Julien | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:38:22 | 804 | |
9 | NICOLLE Anthony | 1985 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 0:38:65 | 784 | |
10 | GERARD Theo | 1999 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:38:89 | 773 | |
11 | ESTEVES Théo | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:39:38 | 751 | |
12 | LAMOLINAIRIE Théo | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:39:38 | 751 | |
13 | HELM Lucas | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:39:62 | 741 | |
14 | FUCHS Thibaut | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:40:03 | 723 | |
15 | RUCH Mathias | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:40:59 | 698 | |
16 | BOURDENET Tanguy | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:40:98 | 682 | |
17 | MERCIER Nathan | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:41:59 | 656 | |
18 | SCHWEISS Tristan | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:42:20 | 631 | |
19 | FREY Nicolas | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:43:98 | 560 | |
20 | SCHIFFER Théo | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:44:34 | 546 | |
21 | LEHMANN Lucas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:44:40 | 544 | |
22 | RITTER Alexandre | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:44:87 | 526 | |
23 | BUHR Aurélien | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:45:50 | 503 | |
24 | LUONG Alfred | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:45:78 | 493 | |
25 | KLOPP Jeff | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:47:41 | 435 | |
26 | MARX Thibaut | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:49:94 | 354 | |
27 | SCHLEGEL Nicolas | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:50:40 | 340 | |
28 | CORNEC Colin | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:50:53 | 336 | |
29 | CAILLEAUD Joachim | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:52:35 | 284 | |
30 | HUSSER Axel | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:04:16 | 52 | |
31 | BECK Vincent | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | PALMIERI Arthur | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |