Championnats départementaux du Haut-Rhin

Départementale

GUEBWILLER

Le Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 POMMERETTE Clemence 1998 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:00:37 1173
2 JEHL Marina 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 1:04:04 1059
3 CHAIB Iseline 1998 SR COLMAR FRA 1:04:47 1046
4 ROUX Noemie 1999 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:04:55 1043
5 HECK Elise 2002 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:05:18 1024
6 CARABETTA Laure 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:05:84 1005
7 PROBST Léa 1999 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:06:18 995
8 ZUSSY Claire 1998 SR CERNAY FRA 1:06:67 980
9 MEINRAD Marion 1999 SR COLMAR FRA 1:06:73 979
10 HORNY Séverine 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:06:96 972
11 FAUX Colette 1998 SR CERNAY FRA 1:07:10 968
12 PETITJEAN Lola 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:07:55 955
13 STALTER Amanda 1998 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:07:57 954
14 BAUEMLER Marie-Elise 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:08:00 942
15 BROUTIN Anne-Cecile 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 1:09:13 910
16 DECK Judith 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:09:26 907
17 GOLLENTZ Marie 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:10:14 882
18 SMITD Arletty 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:10:17 881
19 GIRARDET Lilou 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:10:40 875
20 GOLLENTZ Joanne 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:10:82 863
21 SPINNHIRNY Charlène 2000 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:11:15 854
22 LEPRUN Lauren 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:11:53 844
23 MEYER Margaux 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:11:64 841
24 KESSLER Claire 1999 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:11:71 839
25 RAPP Manuela 2000 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:11:72 839
26 COLLARD Camille 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:12:20 826
27 SCHEIDWEILER Elise 2003 SR COLMAR FRA 1:12:36 822
28 COSTE Justine 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:12:67 814
29 GERARD Perrine 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 1:12:69 813
30 RAMBO Maelis 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:12:82 810
31 RICHARD Cloé 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:12:84 809
32 CHAIB Enora 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 1:12:90 807
33 PATOUX Juliette 2004 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:13:12 802
34 PREHU Léa 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:13:39 795
35 EGMANN Manon 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:14:03 778
36 HERTRICH Laure 2000 SR CERNAY FRA 1:14:31 771
37 BERLAMONT Eugénie 2000 SR COLMAR FRA 1:14:69 761
38 HIRSCHFELL Anne 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:14:77 759
39 HANRIOT-COLIN Célia 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:14:90 755
40 HERZOG Justine 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:15:12 750
41 BELLY Marie 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:15:18 748
42 BERNARD Maya 2000 SR COLMAR FRA 1:16:01 727
43 GONZALEZ Camille 1999 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:16:89 705
44 BERNARD Lou 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 1:16:90 705
45 GIRARDELLO Amélie 1999 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:17:85 682
46 LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Mya 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:19:60 640
47 SARAZIN Cléa 2003 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:19:71 638
48 BONJEAN Celia 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:19:79 636
49 DITNER Anna 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:20:05 630
50 DEHENNE Léa 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 1:20:76 613
51 SCHIFFER Mathilde 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:21:40 598
52 DIETRICH Capucine 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 1:22:10 583
53 CLOTEAUX Camille 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:22:56 572
54 RITTER Margot 2001 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:24:57 529
55 GROSSHAENY Clara 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:24:84 523
56 CHRIST Laetitia 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 1:25:46 510
57 STEHLE Lauryn 2001 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:25:93 500
58 REISS Victoria 2003 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:26:09 497
59 DOTTORE Zoé 2002 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:26:78 482
60 KRUST Manon 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:27:19 474
61 PIERREZ Jade 2004 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:27:94 459
62 GRIENENBERGER Léa 2000 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:28:14 455
63 UTARD Marie 2004 SR CERNAY FRA 1:28:68 444
64 STITI Ines 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:31:59 389
65 NEVEU Emma 2004 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:31:77 386
66 CENTLIVRE Alizée 2004 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:35:62 319
67 STANTINA Lucie 1999 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:36:56 303
68 BIECHLIN Laure 2001 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:37:08 295
69 SCHULL Emilie 2001 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:42:06 221
70 BISSINGER Elena 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
71 REISS Clara 2004 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA - Disq.
72 NAVILIAT Margot 2003 CNHT WESSERLING FRA - Disq.