Départementale
TAGOLSHEIM
Le Dimanche 15 Novembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STAFURIK Filip | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:11:84 | 929 | |
2 | VELEBNY Jachym | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:12:26 | 922 | |
3 | FUCHS Thibaut | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:25:78 | 726 | |
4 | BESONNET Jonathan | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:26:25 | 719 | |
5 | CHOCHOLATY Tomas | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:27:65 | 701 | |
6 | SUDA Vaclav | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:27:95 | 697 | |
7 | CINGROS Marek | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:28:08 | 695 | |
8 | BOURDENET Tanguy | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:33:16 | 629 | |
9 | LINHART Krystof | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:33:37 | 626 | |
10 | HELM Lucas | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:34:01 | 618 | |
11 | HUG-DREYFUS Neal | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:41:95 | 522 | |
12 | DURRAC Kyllian | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:42:42 | 516 | |
13 | PRANTL Tomas | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:43:21 | 507 | |
14 | HINDERER Evan | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:48:36 | 450 | |
15 | HLAVAC Jan | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:53:50 | 396 | |
16 | ANSEL Amédée | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:53:58 | 396 | |
17 | DURET Elio | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:55:98 | 372 | |
18 | MULLER Nicolas | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:59:67 | 337 | |
19 | KLOPP Jeff | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:03:15 | 305 | |
20 | SOLDERMANN Thomas | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 3:04:50 | 293 | |
21 | BENTIRES ALJ Noa | 2004 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 3:04:70 | 291 | |
22 | WOTLING Maxence | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 3:05:23 | 287 | |
23 | DURAND Antonin | 2006 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 3:10:38 | 244 | |
24 | BEYL Nicolas | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:10:92 | 240 | |
25 | DAGUET Killian | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:13:52 | 220 | |
26 | KHELIFA Aksel | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:19:92 | 175 | |
27 | LANG Théo | 2005 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 3:20:54 | 170 | |
28 | CHAUTANT Hugo | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 3:20:88 | 168 | |
29 | BERBETT Emilien | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 3:22:71 | 156 | |
30 | HICKEL Julien | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 3:23:88 | 149 | |
31 | POLAT Emir-Kaan | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 3:26:40 | 134 | |
32 | SOTHER Axel | 2005 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 3:27:81 | 126 | |
33 | PRUVOST Hugo | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 3:28:45 | 122 | |
34 | PERIN Josué | 2005 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 3:34:13 | 92 | |
35 | ANDLAUER Dorian | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:35:25 | 87 | |
36 | LAROCCA Dario | 2006 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 3:38:63 | 72 | |
37 | JAEGLE Léo | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:41:56 | 60 | |
38 | STITI Adel | 2006 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 3:41:62 | 59 | |
39 | KUHN Lucas | 2004 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 3:42:74 | 55 | |
40 | KAMMOURI-ALAMI Driss | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 3:43:71 | 52 | |
41 | PROVOD Vojtech | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | GUERRIERI Andréa | 2005 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | CERMAK Daniel | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |