Championnats de France Elite

Nationale

MONTPELLIER

Du Mardi 29 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 03 Avril 2016

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Dames

Séries Lentes

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COUSSON Clothilde 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:18:79 1252
2 CHARLET Camille 1999 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 2:20:78 1223
3 CARO Emma 2000 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:22:78 1194
4 COUSSON Bertille 2002 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA 2:22:83 1193
5 LAGANIER Amandine 1999 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 2:23:33 1186
6 PLATON Lea 1998 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 2:23:48 1184
7 BROSSIER Alizée 2000 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:23:52 1183
8 JULIEN Camille 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:23:78 1179
9 LEFEBVRE Louise 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:24:54 1168
10 MALLET Lola 2002 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:24:66 1167
11 POTHET Lola 2000 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:24:68 1166
12 BOITS BERVOETS Louve 1998 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:25:59 1153
13 CABON Lean 2002 CN BREST FRA 2:25:82 1150
14 SIRLONGE Eva 2002 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:26:03 1147
15 DEACAL Mallaury 2001 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 2:26:13 1146
16 SIMONETTI Romane 1999 STADE DE VANVES FRA 2:26:36 1143
17 PIERRON Marie 2001 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA 2:26:71 1138
18 ARAVANTINOU Athéna 2000 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 2:27:42 1128
19 DUBARRY Chiara 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:28:18 1117
20 MAILLE Ilona 2001 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:28:21 1117
21 VAHE Océane 2000 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:28:55 1112
22 ROYER VIEL Léa 2001 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 2:28:66 1110
23 HESSE Carla 2002 AC HYÈRES FRA 2:28:84 1108
24 GOURAUD Agathe 2001 NANTES NATATION FRA 2:28:89 1107
25 RODRIGUEZ Ilona 2001 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 2:29:14 1104
26 CHAPELET Jeanne 2000 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:29:48 1099
27 LACOMBE Zoé 1999 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:30:33 1087
28 CESAR Justine 2001 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 2:30:81 1081
29 RAGONNEAU Axelle 2001 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 2:30:90 1079
30 HERTHE Alexe 2000 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:30:94 1079
31 CACHOUX Pauline 2001 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 2:31:23 1075
32 RAZAFY Elodie 1998 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:31:25 1074
33 BONNET Yaël 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 2:31:58 1070
34 CONRAD Luana 1998 SN HAGUENAU FRA 2:32:27 1061
35 MOUROU Vanessa 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:33:60 1043
36 MARZOLINO Laurie 2001 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 2:33:97 1038
37 BELVES Manon 2000 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 2:34:65 1028
38 BELBACHIR Aliya 2002 AS BONDY FRA 2:34:66 1028
39 MAYOT Axelle 2002 CS MELLE FRA 2:34:67 1028
40 DIJOUX Manon 2002 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 2:34:80 1026
41 PILORGE Louise 1998 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 2:36:37 1005
42 BATAL Coline 2002 OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 FRA 2:36:37 1005
43 REMBERT Eléonore 2001 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA - Disq.
44 PETIT Romane 1999 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA - Disq.
45 AUBRY Alice 1997 SN METZ FRA - Disq.

Série Rapide

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GHEORGHIU Camille 1996 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:15:14 1307
2 GRANGEON Lara 1991 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 2:16:72 1283
3 POU Lisa 1999 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 2:16:78 1282
4 DE PREMILHAT Auriane 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:17:13 1277
5 MAHIEU Pauline 1999 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 2:17:57 1270
6 LESAFFRE Fantine 1994 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:17:94 1265
7 PODEVIN Anaïs 1997 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:17:97 1264
8 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 2:18:08 1263
9 SAVARIAU Laura 1995 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:18:84 1251
10 DANET Fanny 1995 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 2:19:73 1238
11 BOURSE Claire 1998 CN BREST FRA 2:20:83 1222
12 CARA Axelle 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:20:92 1221
13 SCRIVIN Julia 1992 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:21:10 1218
14 DEVILLARD Alessandra 2000 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:22:00 1205
15 BOUTIN Julie 1998 EN TOURS FRA 2:22:45 1199
16 BIEHLMANN Emeline 1998 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:22:52 1198
17 TOUILI Lila 2000 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:22:59 1196
18 BATOT Manon 2000 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:22:74 1194
19 BAQUET Rosanna 1999 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 2:23:62 1182
20 BEDDOURI Margot 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:23:79 1179
21 CASTAING Anais 1999 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:24:22 1173
22 TOPOLANSKI Anna 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:24:37 1171
23 CORMIER Alexane 1999 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 2:24:88 1164
24 LEQUIEN Constance 2000 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 2:24:98 1162
25 AUNE Marie 1998 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:25:04 1161
26 SYLVESTRE Salome 1998 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:26:64 1139
27 MATRAT Clotilde 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:27:84 1122
28 BOUTOUIL Yasmeen 1998 CSM CLAMART FRA 2:28:51 1112
29 BOUTANT Alice 1995 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA - Disq.
30 ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle 1990 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GHEORGHIU Camille 1996 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:12:14 1352
2 LESAFFRE Fantine 1994 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:14:01 1324
3 MAHIEU Pauline 1999 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 2:14:97 1309
4 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 2:15:04 1308
5 GRANGEON Lara 1991 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 2:15:06 1308
6 POU Lisa 1999 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 2:15:97 1294
7 DE PREMILHAT Auriane 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:16:30 1289
8 PODEVIN Anaïs 1997 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:17:31 1274

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SAVARIAU Laura 1995 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:17:47 1272
2 COUSSON Clothilde 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:17:63 1269
3 SCRIVIN Julia 1992 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:19:38 1243
4 DANET Fanny 1995 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 2:19:98 1235
5 CARA Axelle 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:20:77 1223
6 DEVILLARD Alessandra 2000 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:20:77 1223
7 BOURSE Claire 1998 CN BREST FRA 2:21:04 1219
8 CHARLET Camille 1999 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 2:21:08 1218

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TOUILI Lila 2000 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:18:62 1255
2 BATOT Manon 2000 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:21:16 1217
3 CARO Emma 2000 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:21:54 1212
4 LEFEBVRE Louise 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:21:80 1208
5 BEDDOURI Margot 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:21:88 1207
6 LAGANIER Amandine 1999 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 2:22:65 1196
7 BROSSIER Alizée 2000 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:23:22 1187
8 COUSSON Bertille 2002 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA 2:23:91 1177
9 CASTAING Anais 1999 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:25:11 1160
10 BAQUET Rosanna 1999 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 2:25:13 1160