Championnats de France d'hiver des Maîtres (25m)

Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 24 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2016

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DELAPORTE Jean-Pierre 1956 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:29:22 1297
2 FAUCK Baudoin 1951 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:31:51 1288
3 DAUNAY Maxime 1987 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:24:96 1282
4 STARZEC Christophe 1950 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:32:22 1252
5 ZELIC Jonathan 1985 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:25:50 1251
6 CHALANSONNET Marc 1966 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:27:53 1239
7 ARZAGA Mark 1978 EMS BRON FRA 0:25:87 1237
8 CAPITAINE Arnaud 1991 CSM PUTEAUX FRA 0:25:77 1230
9 JOVIGNOT Justin 1988 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:25:93 1220
10 VISINESCU Adrian 1976 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:26:46 1220
11 JACOB Patrice 1971 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:26:99 1219
12 NEUVILLE Laurent 1965 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:27:93 1216
13 TONUS Frederic 1973 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:26:54 1215
14 LEROUX Ludovic 1971 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:27:07 1215
15 CUCUMEL Damien 1970 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:27:24 1204
16 DA COSTA Alexandre 1985 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:26:27 1203
17 TRUCHI Fabien 1968 OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION FRA 0:27:27 1202
18 FULLER Edwin 1982 OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION FRA 0:26:32 1200
19 GRABSKI Gilles 1977 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:26:57 1194
20 FROELIGER Christophe 1963 PROVINS NATATION FRA 0:28:37 1191
21 LONNE Gérard 1945 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:36:49 1190
22 FERRY Benoît 1982 REIMS AVENIR NATATION FRA 0:26:50 1189
23 EGEA Miguel 1976 CN NIORT FRA 0:27:09 1182
24 MAGE Franck 1955 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:39 1182
25 RAMSAMY Christophe 1991 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:26:57 1181
26 SOULAS Bruno 1959 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:29:81 1178
27 KHODKO Dmitri 1959 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:29:82 1178
28 GUILBAUD Romuald 1987 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:26:65 1176
29 SIBBILLE Claude 1935 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:46:51 1174
30 PLAQUIN René 1956 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:31:66 1168
31 CLAYER Olivier 1969 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:27:90 1165
32 DROGUET Martial 1967 A. NAUTIQUE PAYS DE MONCONTOUR FRA 0:27:90 1165
33 LOEZ Emmanuel 1983 US MAUBEUGE FRA 0:26:90 1164
34 FAYOLLE Olivier 1967 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:27:92 1164
35 LANGOT Jérémy 1985 CN CACHAN FRA 0:26:92 1163
36 PIERRAT Christian 1955 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:31:91 1155
37 GAUTIER Paul 1946 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:37:30 1154
38 SERENO Manuel 1960 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:30:31 1151
39 MAILLOT Marc 1962 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:29:09 1150
40 POTHERAT Cédric 1984 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:27:17 1148
41 HAZARD Jean-Etienne 1967 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:28:20 1148
42 TANGUY Damien 1987 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:27:15 1145
43 RAYNIERE Thierry 1961 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:30:52 1139
44 LEFERME Marc 1946 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:37:80 1132
45 BRIDE Thomas 1975 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:27:93 1131
46 ZAWISKA Nicolas 1988 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:27:41 1130
47 FZIBOULNIKOFF Olivier 1976 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:28:00 1127
48 LEMAITRE Thierry 1964 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:29:53 1125
49 BOULAY Richard 1987 US VENDÔME FRA 0:27:50 1124
50 OUSTRY Julien 1988 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:27:55 1121
51 TESTU Philippe 1954 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:32:62 1119
52 CABROL Jean-Christophe 1960 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:30:95 1116
53 ALECHINSKY Marc 1989 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:27:66 1115
54 VANHAEZEBROUCK Nicolas 1980 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:27:90 1114
55 COLLURA Thomas 1991 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:27:69 1113
56 JULIEN DELAMARRE Aurélien 1987 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 0:27:75 1109
57 MICHAUD Franck 1979 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA 0:28:03 1106
58 SAURY Alain 1967 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:28:93 1106
59 DESANA Javier 1972 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:28:39 1105
60 CHARPENTIER Guillaume 1982 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:27:99 1099
61 ACOULON Damien 1985 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:27:99 1099
62 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:00 1098
63 HAMDI Rafik-Samir 1976 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:28:50 1098
64 SCHUSTER Silvere 1979 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:28:20 1096
65 FRANÇOIS Alexandre 1988 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:28:01 1094
66 CHAPUT Sébastien 1967 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:13 1094
67 MEYER Pascal 1972 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA 0:28:59 1093
68 FRESSIER Ludovic 1972 CN CACHAN FRA 0:28:60 1093
69 SCHNEIDER Philippe 1950 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA 0:35:58 1090
70 LAZEBNIK Egor 1983 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:28:16 1089
71 SAINT-OMER Benoît 1978 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:28:33 1089
72 BOUQUET Nicolas 1976 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 0:28:67 1089
73 HEBANT Pascal 1968 OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION FRA 0:29:22 1089
74 QUINT Charles 1951 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 0:35:62 1088
75 SCHNEIDER Adrien 1986 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:28:19 1087
76 VILLETTE Florent 1972 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:28:73 1085
77 TEXIER Adrien 1989 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:28:20 1083
78 BOSCARDIN Manuel 1985 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:28:26 1083
79 BRANCHEREAU Quentin 1990 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:28:22 1082
80 FABRE Frédéric 1978 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:28:45 1082
81 ARNAUX Sébastien 1982 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 0:28:31 1080
82 SCHNEIDER Marc 1953 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:33:40 1080
83 GILLAIN Frédéric 1990 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:28:27 1079
84 TETE Hervé 1967 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:29:42 1078
85 DEYRES Jordan 1990 CN BREST FRA 0:28:30 1077
86 LAURENT Julien 1988 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:28:33 1075
87 SERENO Nicolas 1991 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:28:40 1071
88 LE PAPE Yohann 1988 ES VITRY FRA 0:28:44 1069
89 LANSSENS Vincent 1977 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:28:67 1069
90 LEQUIN Bruno 1968 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:29:61 1067
91 BERTHON Olivier 1967 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:29:62 1066
92 GRAND Loïc 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:28:51 1065
93 RICHEZ Olivier 1973 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:29:12 1063
94 TROUVAT Eric 1965 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA 0:30:68 1062
95 BECIU Frédéric 1989 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:28:60 1059
96 MICHAUX Vincent 1975 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA 0:29:25 1055
97 CUDELOU Jérôme 1973 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:29:27 1054
98 GAUFRETEAU Arthur 1990 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:28:70 1053
99 MAGNIN Olivier 1960 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:32:16 1053
100 GERARD Stephane 1974 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:32 1051
101 BEAU Marc 1960 OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION FRA 0:32:20 1051
102 SAUVAGER Eric 1984 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:28:90 1045
103 CHAUVIN Franck 1973 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:29:48 1042
104 HENCK Laurent 1982 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:28:97 1041
105 GUERY Romain 1987 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:28:98 1037
106 HUVIER Sylvain 1984 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:29:04 1037
107 FAWKNER Michael 1970 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:30:15 1037
108 SOUTERNON Florian 1989 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:29:00 1036
109 DUMONDEL Gilles 1967 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:30:16 1036
110 BRAHIM Lionel 1971 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:30:18 1036
111 HAENLIN Marc 1959 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:32:49 1036
112 TOURNAYRE Jérome 1973 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:29:67 1032
113 JUGUET Nicolas 1981 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:29:33 1031
114 MIDDLETON Olivier 1954 TREMBLAY AC FRA 0:34:39 1031
115 SEIGNEUR Stéphane 1970 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:30:27 1030
116 JOFFRE Clément 1991 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:29:15 1028
117 ROPARS Laurent 1981 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:29:39 1028
118 LABE Alexandre 1980 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:29:42 1026
119 GAS Vivien 1989 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:29:20 1025
120 GATEAU Philippe 1954 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA 0:34:51 1025
121 DUCANCEL Thibaud 1986 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:29:28 1024
122 GAULT Olivier 1971 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:30:41 1022
123 SANY Jean-Louis 1965 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 0:31:42 1022
124 JAUCOURT-PERROY Michel 1948 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:37:09 1021
125 RECOULES Christophe 1963 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:31:45 1020
126 MERGER Frederic 1972 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:29:93 1017
127 GILBERT Stéphane 1968 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:30:53 1016
128 LE CARRE Gregory 1983 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:29:44 1014
129 WOLFF Pascal 1970 MIGENNES NATATION FRA 0:30:59 1013
130 RACHET Vincent 1986 LA NAT'SUZERAINE FRA 0:29:49 1012
131 TOUAZI Francis 1958 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:32:98 1011
132 PROVOT Christophe 1972 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:30:05 1010
133 DUVACHER Eric 1969 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA 0:30:68 1008
134 REGENT Xavier 1973 SNS EPERNAY FRA 0:30:15 1005
135 MORVAN Michel 1971 RENNES NATATION FRA 0:30:76 1004
136 BRUNEL Joël 1961 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:33:18 1001
137 GORCE Gregory 1972 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:30:29 997
138 ADAMKIEWICZ Alexandre 1982 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION FRA 0:29:79 995
139 GARNIER Jean-Sebastien 1974 CN BREST FRA 0:30:33 995
140 BEYSARD Gaetan 1954 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:35:17 993
141 DURAND-BAILLOUD Jean 1949 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:37:83 988
142 MAILLAUT Philippe 1963 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:32:09 987
143 GUILLEMIN Christophe 1946 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:41:25 987
144 BOULAIS Gilles 1957 ARCACHON NATATION FRA 0:33:48 986
145 BALU Luc 1966 CN CHINON FRA 0:32:14 984
146 DOUCET Florent 1984 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:30:00 983
147 GUERLUS Cyril 1976 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 0:30:53 983
148 LAMBERT Jérémy 1983 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:30:01 982
149 ROST Jean-Philippe 1974 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:30:56 982
150 BATAILLE Alex 1985 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:30:04 981
151 DESCHAMPS Lionel 1977 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:30:25 979
152 DUCHER Lionel 1978 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:30:28 978
153 BOURDON Laurent 1971 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:31:23 978
154 PRUGNON Cédric 1984 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:30:19 973
155 BOYER GIBAUD Damien 1984 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:30:21 972
156 MAHE David 1971 AS LA TESTE FRA 0:31:35 972
157 AYMARD Marc 1963 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:32:36 972
158 JOGUET Christian 1937 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:46:52 962
159 GRELIER Julien 1984 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:30:41 960
160 LIGEON Nicolas 1972 SAUMUR NATATION FRA 0:30:95 960
161 GIBAUD Hervé 1957 LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES FRA 0:34:04 958
162 BRUNOT Anthony 1986 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:30:48 957
163 DROUILLET Laurent 1966 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA 0:32:67 957
164 VETILLART Florent 1984 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:30:61 949
165 ROUSSEL Fabien 1978 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:30:79 949
166 TRELLU Michel 1962 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 0:32:81 949
167 SELWIET Bernard 1969 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:31:82 947
168 BERROU Patrick 1960 CN BREST FRA 0:34:34 943
169 LELOURD Olivier 1978 PROVINS NATATION FRA 0:30:95 941
170 JOANEST Laurent 1963 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:33:05 937
171 VIALE Laurent 1967 SALBRIS NATATION FRA 0:32:10 932
172 SIGNOL Frédéric 1955 CA AVALLON FRA 0:36:57 928
173 PIFFARETTI Gilbert 1950 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:39:26 925
174 HAFFRAY Pierrick 1963 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:33:32 923
175 CHARPIN Franck 1971 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:32:34 919
176 MERINO-HERNAEZ Luis 1962 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:33:43 918
177 VIGUET-OLIVE Michel 1955 SU AGEN FRA 0:36:79 918
178 SVERZUT Jean-Michel 1970 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:32:43 914
179 LOUVEAU Jean-Philippe 1962 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:33:50 914
180 ECHELARD François 1968 EN CAEN FRA 0:32:48 912
181 GLOGOWSKI Jean-Michel 1960 CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS FRA 0:35:01 911
182 GUILBERT Jean-Pierre 1942 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:43:15 911
183 MESLIN Loic 1968 COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES FRA 0:32:60 906
184 DE RYCKE Eric 1966 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:33:65 906
185 TREFFKORN Olivier 1970 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA 0:32:65 903
186 LECLERC Rodolphe 1958 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:35:24 899
187 BOMBAGLIA Bruno 1960 JOUÉ NATATION FRA 0:35:37 893
188 LE PRINCE Hervé 1965 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:34:02 888
189 LAUFFENBURGER Jérôme 1973 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:32:42 882
190 DUGAND Rudy 1970 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 0:33:19 875
191 BARON Alain 1965 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:34:57 861
192 HAYOUN Bernard 1963 FRA 0:34:61 859
193 DELIBIE Jacques 1965 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:34:62 859
194 MULLER Lilian 1971 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:33:58 856
195 BOURDIN Philippe 1953 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:38:36 847
196 DESOUTTER Fabrice 1967 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:33:98 836
197 MARCHIANO Gilles 1963 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:35:17 832
198 CLOEZ Emmanuel 1971 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:34:08 831
199 PEREZ Robert 1959 CN PITHIVIERS FRA 0:36:71 831
200 SAPEY-TRIOMPHE Fred 1963 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:35:48 817
201 ********** ********** 1969 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA 0:34:38 816
202 SCIPION Benoît 1980 LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES FRA 0:33:34 815
203 HAMARD Christophe 1973 ES SEGRÉ FRA 0:33:74 815
204 THEARD Lionel 1954 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:39:17 812
205 LEVEL Marceau 1967 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:34:53 809
206 GRE Francis 1952 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:39:29 806
207 FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric 1966 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:35:89 798
208 MEISS Laurent 1965 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:36:13 786
209 CAMMAS Nicolas 1964 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:36:34 777
210 BOUTIN Marc 1960 CN AVRANCHES FRA 0:37:96 774
211 POUCET Philippe 1959 CN POISSY FRA 0:38:00 772
212 MILLON Stephane 1961 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:38:03 771
213 MONDOR Thierry 1964 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:36:48 770
214 BIZET Philippe 1959 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:38:19 764
215 ILIEV Patrice 1964 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:36:72 759
216 BLAY Jean-Yves 1962 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:36:99 747
217 GILLES Francois 1958 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:38:71 741
218 CHARPIOT Thierry 1958 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:38:93 732
219 NAMY Sébastien 1968 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:36:31 724
220 JOUSSE Jacky 1939 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 0:53:61 722
221 KOSTIC Dragan 1957 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 0:39:60 703
222 RAIS Joel 1957 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:40:38 670
223 LE RU Thierry 1959 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:40:67 658
224 ANTONINI Joseph 1931 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA 1:17:83 569
225 FONTAINE Daniel 1950 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:48:58 568
226 INJEY Marcel 1935 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
227 CADIOU Patrick 1945 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
228 CHOISIT Maxime 1973 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA - Disq.