Championnats de France d'hiver des Maîtres (25m)

Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 24 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2016

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 NODENSCHNEIDER Erwin 1936 CN BERGERAC FRA 1:33:90 1381
2 DELAPORTE Jean-Pierre 1956 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:08:25 1356
3 VALL Jonathan 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:55:50 1328
4 ZATCEPIN Alexei 1984 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:56:39 1323
5 DUBREUIL Nicolas 1970 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 1:00:61 1315
6 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 EMS BRON FRA 0:58:15 1269
7 RIBLET Jean-Philippe 1963 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 1:04:95 1265
8 LONNE Gérard 1945 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:22:96 1261
9 ZELIC Jonathan 1985 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:58:61 1255
10 LEHOUCQ Patrice 1950 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 1:17:36 1250
11 LEBEAUX Fabien 1985 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:59:01 1242
12 PINCEBOURDE Loïc 1961 CSM PUTEAUX FRA 1:09:36 1229
13 JENHANI Karim 1981 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:01:13 1209
14 WACKER Didier 1965 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:07:09 1207
15 CHALENDAR Lionel 1967 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:04:50 1204
16 BERTRAND Rudy 1982 USM MALAKOFF FRA 1:00:31 1203
17 MARTY Romain 1974 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 1:02:88 1200
18 PROUX Bernard 1957 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA 1:10:87 1191
19 DE BAZELAIRE Patrick 1946 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:26:35 1189
20 MARTY Alban 1977 USM MALAKOFF FRA 1:02:12 1180
21 CHANOINE Thierry 1958 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:11:29 1180
22 CORLAY Florent 1969 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 1:05:46 1178
23 SOLOMIAC Grégory 1980 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:02:54 1168
24 BOCQUILLON Philippe 1962 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:08:52 1168
25 MARTY Sylvain 1981 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:02:62 1165
26 FOULATIER Charles 1984 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA 1:01:90 1156
27 FIEVET-MAILHEBIAU Francis 1988 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:01:32 1150
28 MAILLAUT Philippe 1963 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 1:09:33 1147
29 NICOLAS Yann 1978 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:03:38 1144
30 BOSELLI Luc 1991 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 1:01:64 1140
31 LASCOUX Olivier 1966 CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS FRA 1:09:61 1140
32 SARDET Christophe 1974 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:05:02 1139
33 POTHERAT Cédric 1984 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:02:55 1137
34 VANLERBERGHE Gilles 1959 BERCK NATATION FRA 1:13:01 1137
35 DOUCET Stéphane 1961 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 1:13:10 1134
36 BRECHARD Pierre 1966 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:09:91 1132
37 DESCHAMPS Maxime 1985 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:02:84 1129
38 BERTRAND Bruno 1985 USM MALAKOFF FRA 1:02:87 1128
39 MERLOZ Laurent 1967 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:07:45 1123
40 ROZIER CHABERT Nicolas 1968 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:07:49 1122
41 FRANGVILLE Nicolas 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:03:21 1118
42 QUERIN Guillaume 1981 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:04:28 1118
43 RIPOCHE Mathieu 1991 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:02:48 1116
44 CADORET Michel 1983 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA 1:03:46 1111
45 VALLI Julien 1981 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:04:80 1103
46 FROELIGER Christophe 1963 PROVINS NATATION FRA 1:11:10 1101
47 LE FLOCH Yann 1976 CN PLAISIR FRA 1:06:43 1100
48 HAVART Sylvain 1970 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:08:38 1098
49 PERAT Nicolas 1980 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:05:08 1095
50 JOSSE Corentin 1987 EN CAEN FRA 1:03:27 1093
51 PACOUTET Guillaume 1981 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 1:05:29 1090
52 GATEAU Philippe 1954 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA 1:19:41 1084
53 BAZUREAU Adrien 1977 USM MALAKOFF FRA 1:05:52 1083
54 LACAES Geoffrey 1991 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 1:03:63 1082
55 SCHAAL Dieter 1941 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:40:13 1082
56 VERBRUGGHE Yann 1991 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:03:67 1081
57 BRINDJONC Wilfrid 1976 EN CAEN FRA 1:07:18 1079
58 WOLFF Pascal 1970 MIGENNES NATATION FRA 1:09:23 1076
59 YVON Guy 1945 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 1:31:92 1075
60 WHITE Oliver 1978 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:06:16 1065
61 LE MOUEL Maxime 1976 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 1:07:69 1065
62 HAEGEMAN Antoine 1988 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:04:36 1061
63 TARDIVEL Yoann 1975 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:08:03 1056
64 RENAUDIE François 1952 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:20:92 1050
65 OUSTRY Julien 1988 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:05:02 1043
66 ANDRES Frédéric 1967 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:10:64 1039
67 CUDELOU Jérôme 1973 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:08:71 1038
68 MACCOTTA Mickaël 1991 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA 1:05:26 1036
69 BERLY Sébastien 1978 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:07:28 1034
70 CORNILLON Olivier 1972 SN MONTGERON FRA 1:08:98 1031
71 MOULIN Jonathan 1980 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:07:47 1029
72 ARMBRUSTER Frédéric 1962 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 1:14:00 1028
73 WEISS Joseph 1980 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:07:72 1023
74 FAUGEROUX Yohann 1983 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 1:07:09 1009
75 SONNET Guillaume 1979 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA 1:08:25 1008
76 FAWKNER Michael 1970 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:12:06 1002
77 MARTY Joël 1944 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 1:35:81 999
78 BECIU Frédéric 1989 USM MALAKOFF FRA 1:06:73 995
79 CRANDAL Julien 1990 USM MONTARGIS FRA 1:06:97 989
80 RADUKA Arnaud 1974 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 1:10:83 982
81 AKKOR Ugur 1960 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:19:48 981
82 BARETH Eric 1963 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:16:09 977
83 GRENOUILLET Denis 1950 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:30:08 974
84 FRANCHET Rodolphe 1976 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:11:19 973
85 TOURNAYRE Jérome 1973 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:11:75 959
86 SECHIER Patrick 1959 CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET FRA 1:20:59 956
87 DEUTSCH Jacques 1955 NC QUESTEMBERT FRA 1:25:16 956
88 COIGNOUX Christophe 1971 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:14:03 953
89 AUDOUIN Philippe 1969 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 1:14:05 952
90 LAPORTE Jocelyn 1968 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:14:15 950
91 MEZIERE Steeve 1972 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:12:20 947
92 DUPUY Eric 1964 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:17:60 941
93 BENTE Sébastien 1984 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA 1:09:81 936
94 CLAUSS Laurent 1967 CN VITRÉ FRA 1:14:92 931
95 GOUPIL Eric 1961 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:21:76 929
96 ROCIPON Claude 1949 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:32:50 925
97 PINET Frédéric 1977 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:11:50 923
98 CLOËZ Frédéric 1968 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 1:15:65 913
99 BROUAUX Thierry 1969 HIRSON NATATION FRA 1:16:25 898
100 JOANEST Laurent 1963 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:19:56 895
101 MARCHAT Philippe 1941 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 1:51:17 890
102 PERNET Fabrice 1974 CN BREST FRA 1:14:89 880
103 DAGORNE Erwan 1973 LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES FRA 1:15:59 863
104 VALLEE Samuel 1976 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 1:15:76 859
105 SWAT Grégory 1973 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA 1:16:08 851
106 COLLY Daniel 1935 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 2:05:78 851
107 POULIZAC Jean-Alain 1964 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 1:21:55 849
108 BLONDEL Jacques 1954 SN LENS FRA 1:30:28 848
109 DAVID Sébastien 1986 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 1:13:78 834
110 BOREL Jérôme 1973 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 1:16:77 834
111 BECQ Nicolas 1977 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:15:06 833
112 CORRIERI Jean-Marc 1976 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 1:16:99 829
113 PICHEREAU Frédéric 1961 SC ORVAULT FRA 1:26:47 826
114 RICORDEAU Luc 1941 SC ORVAULT FRA 1:55:20 824
115 LARGY Bertrand 1957 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 1:28:82 777
116 LEVEL Marceau 1967 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:22:06 763
117 DUTKIEWICZ Georges 1962 LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE FRA 1:25:74 758
118 LUNG Daniel 1943 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:50:43 739
119 RIBES Vincent 1973 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:21:08 734
120 LONNE Raymond 1949 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:43:86 713
121 LEGUEULT Thierry 1966 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:28:11 708
122 LAVERGNE Pierre 1971 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:25:30 693
123 GILLES Francois 1958 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:34:46 665
124 VIGINIER Philippe 1960 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 1:34:66 662
125 STAPF Christian 1940 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 2:11:63 583
126 MENOU Paul 1960 CN LE MANS FRA 1:41:26 542
127 RENSON Bernard 1940 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 2:15:58 531
128 NAHON Bruno 1970 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA - Disq.
129 FAVENE Jean-Luc 1967 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA - Disq.
130 ZASLAVOGLOU Alexis 1961 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA - Disq.
131 AUGE Jérôme 1967 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
132 HERENT Jean-Marc 1960 SN MONTGERON FRA - Disq.
133 BOISSIERE Cedric 1969 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA - Disq.
134 PRIGENT Arnaud 1974 CN LE HAVRE FRA - Disq.
135 LOISELEUX Thomas 1969 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
136 WOLFF Thierry 1959 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA - Disq.
137 SMITH Mike 1965 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA - Disq.
138 SCHWEITZER Laurent 1971 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA - Disq.
139 BODO Ludovic 1972 MARCQ NATATION FRA - Disq.