Championnats de France d'hiver des Maîtres (25m)

Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 24 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2016

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GRANGER Nicolas 1967 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:51:42 1338
2 ZATCEPIN Alexei 1984 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:50:14 1301
3 CHATARD Jean-Claude 1951 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:02:78 1280
4 ZASS Michel 1941 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 1:12:91 1270
5 GUERIN Serge 1956 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:59:97 1262
6 BLANC Pierre 1965 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:55:32 1261
7 LACLAUSTRA Florian 1988 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 0:51:02 1258
8 JACOB Patrice 1971 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:54:30 1239
9 SOULAS Bruno 1959 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:58:23 1233
10 DESCHAMPS Julien 1983 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:52:18 1228
11 LAIGNEZ Jonas 1991 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:51:90 1227
12 MORELLE Philippe 1956 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:01:17 1226
13 LAFFICHE Gilles 1959 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:58:57 1223
14 CHALANSONNET Marc 1966 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:56:61 1219
15 DA COSTA Alexandre 1985 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:52:53 1216
16 DROGUET Martial 1967 A. NAUTIQUE PAYS DE MONCONTOUR FRA 0:55:17 1209
17 LEROY Loïc 1980 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:53:39 1206
18 OUADAH Abed 1952 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 1:01:90 1204
19 FULLER Edwin 1982 OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION FRA 0:52:94 1201
20 TONUS Frederic 1973 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:54:32 1201
21 CAPITAINE Arnaud 1991 CSM PUTEAUX FRA 0:52:69 1199
22 SCHONWALD Cédric 1971 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:55:82 1188
23 VILLETTE Florent 1972 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:54:91 1181
24 CHALENDAR Lionel 1967 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:56:01 1181
25 BOULAY Richard 1987 US VENDÔME FRA 0:53:26 1179
26 HERMAN Hugues 1966 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA 0:57:87 1178
27 JOVIGNOT Justin 1988 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:53:32 1177
28 LOEZ Emmanuel 1983 US MAUBEUGE FRA 0:53:72 1174
29 GUILLOTEAU William 1974 CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE FRA 0:55:12 1174
30 CARDONA Alain 1944 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA 1:11:04 1174
31 BOCQUILLON Philippe 1962 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:58:11 1170
32 ABDOURAZAKOU Swadric 1984 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:53:89 1168
33 LHERMITTE Morgan 1978 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:54:49 1168
34 CLAYER Olivier 1969 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:56:46 1167
35 LONNE Gérard 1945 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:11:39 1165
36 EGEA Miguel 1976 CN NIORT FRA 0:55:40 1164
37 RIVET Yannick 1977 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA 0:54:66 1162
38 MEYER Pascal 1972 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA 0:55:62 1157
39 CORLAY Florent 1969 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 0:56:78 1156
40 QUINZIN Kevin 1990 US MAUBEUGE FRA 0:54:01 1153
41 DESCHAMPS Maxime 1985 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:54:35 1153
42 PRADINES Jacques 1965 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:58:71 1151
43 HAZARD Jean-Etienne 1967 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:56:95 1150
44 BERTRAND Bruno 1985 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:54:45 1149
45 VANLERBERGHE Gilles 1959 BERCK NATATION FRA 1:00:98 1148
46 MIDDLETON Olivier 1954 TREMBLAY AC FRA 1:03:84 1147
47 COLLURA Thomas 1991 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:54:22 1146
48 JOURY Antoine 1973 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:55:95 1146
49 BEI Marc 1984 EMS BRON FRA 0:54:59 1144
50 OLLITRAULT David 1985 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:54:76 1138
51 SEVAUX Mathieu 1986 FC LAON FRA 0:54:90 1134
52 LEFERME Marc 1946 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:12:58 1134
53 MAGNIN Olivier 1960 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:01:47 1133
54 SCHELAMBRE Nicolas 1990 CN CROIX FRA 0:54:66 1131
55 IMBERT Christophe 1977 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:55:58 1131
56 BRIDE Thomas 1975 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:56:45 1130
57 HAVART Armel 1965 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:59:46 1128
58 LIEBEL Luc 1965 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:59:46 1128
59 LETTIERI Olivier 1987 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:54:85 1124
60 PREISNER Stephan 1972 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:56:63 1123
61 SARDET Christophe 1974 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:56:68 1122
62 FABRE Frédéric 1978 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:56:10 1114
63 CHARPENTIER Guillaume 1982 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:55:51 1113
64 SCHNEIDER Marc 1953 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:05:03 1112
65 SAURY Alain 1967 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:58:16 1111
66 CABROL Jean-Christophe 1960 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:02:21 1111
67 FZIBOULNIKOFF Olivier 1976 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:57:13 1107
68 GOURVES Benoit 1972 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 0:57:15 1107
69 FROELIGER Christophe 1963 PROVINS NATATION FRA 1:00:22 1104
70 PLAQUIN René 1956 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 1:05:32 1104
71 SANDRES Alexandre 1979 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:56:54 1099
72 DOUCET Stéphane 1961 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 1:02:66 1097
73 BOUQUET Nicolas 1976 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 0:57:48 1096
74 LEEMANS Marc 1967 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA 0:58:63 1096
75 BONNAFOUX Edouard 1980 US ISSOIRE FRA 0:56:72 1093
76 FRANÇOIS Alexandre 1988 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:55:81 1092
77 LARRIEU Jean-Louis 1956 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:05:78 1091
78 MASSIN Guillaume 1981 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:56:91 1087
79 ROUSSEL Francis 1967 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:58:91 1087
80 ARNAUX Sébastien 1982 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 0:56:31 1086
81 PLASKOWSKI Yannick 1971 CNSR CLUSES FRA 0:58:96 1086
82 TANG Alexandre 1987 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:56:00 1085
83 AUMERCIER Anthony 1987 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:56:09 1082
84 FONTAINE François 1972 CN NIORT FRA 0:57:89 1082
85 BERTHON Olivier 1967 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:59:07 1082
86 BERTHIER Philippe 1965 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 1:00:93 1082
87 GUILBAUD Romuald 1987 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:56:12 1081
88 SANCHEZ Patrice 1973 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:57:97 1080
89 GOUSSARD Jérôme 1976 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:57:99 1079
90 MALAPERT Geoffrey 1991 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:56:21 1078
91 LABEYRIE Benjamin 1981 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA 0:57:21 1077
92 HERVE Philippe 1959 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:03:46 1074
93 PERROT Jean-Michel 1945 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:14:94 1074
94 MICHAUD Franck 1979 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA 0:57:35 1072
95 LAFITTE Stéphane 1969 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:59:41 1072
96 MICHEL Georges 1949 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:10:23 1072
97 BRANCHEREAU Quentin 1990 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:56:43 1071
98 SAINT-OMER Benoît 1978 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:57:47 1069
99 GRENET Thierry 1966 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:01:38 1068
100 DALLERY Nicolas 1972 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:58:35 1067
101 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 EMS BRON FRA 0:57:02 1063
102 AMIEL Nicolas 1988 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:56:76 1060
103 ROUX Charlie 1991 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:56:78 1060
104 CROZE Guillaume 1986 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:57:10 1060
105 BARRET Lionel 1984 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:57:16 1059
106 FOULATIER Charles 1984 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA 0:57:16 1059
107 CHAUVIN Franck 1973 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:58:63 1059
108 GATEAU Philippe 1954 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA 1:06:93 1059
109 ETCHARREN Claude 1958 ARCACHON NATATION FRA 1:04:02 1057
110 JULIEN DELAMARRE Aurélien 1987 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 0:56:99 1053
111 LE FLOCH Yann 1976 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:58:84 1052
112 LOSCHI Franck 1967 EMS BRON FRA 1:00:05 1052
113 ALECHINSKY Marc 1989 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:57:10 1049
114 RICHEZ Olivier 1973 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:58:95 1048
115 PFEIFFER Johan 1988 LORIENT NATATION FRA 0:57:15 1047
116 FRANCHET Rodolphe 1976 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:59:03 1046
117 LACAES Geoffrey 1991 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 0:57:23 1045
118 GAUFRETEAU Arthur 1990 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:57:26 1044
119 SEIGNEUR Stéphane 1970 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:00:30 1044
120 TROUVAT Eric 1965 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA 1:02:24 1042
121 SUDRIE Sébastien 1970 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:00:39 1041
122 PARIS Anthony 1979 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:58:39 1039
123 KUMPS Romain 1989 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:57:45 1038
124 MORVAN Michel 1971 RENNES NATATION FRA 1:00:48 1038
125 GUEHO Ludovic 1982 SUD-ESTUAIRE NAT ST-BREVIN FRA 0:57:92 1034
126 MICHAUX Vincent 1975 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA 0:59:43 1033
127 VALLEE Pascal 1974 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:59:46 1032
128 ARNAUDIES Frédéric 1973 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:59:51 1031
129 DEUTSCH Jacques 1955 NC QUESTEMBERT FRA 1:07:97 1030
130 BRUNOT Anthony 1986 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:58:10 1028
131 KOITKA Thierry 1973 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:59:58 1028
132 FLAVIER Fabrice 1969 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 1:00:90 1025
133 DRUGEON Charles 1960 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:05:17 1024
134 RECOULES Christophe 1963 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:02:92 1022
135 LEROY Christophe 1971 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 1:01:10 1019
136 CHAPUT Sébastien 1967 EMS BRON FRA 1:01:12 1018
137 TESSIER Philippe 1974 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:59:94 1017
138 RIVIERE Jean-Paul 1956 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:08:46 1016
139 LANSSENS Vincent 1977 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:59:12 1015
140 TOULOT Vincent 1965 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA 1:03:13 1015
141 ROUVILLOIS Stephane 1979 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:59:17 1014
142 ISELI Christophe 1972 SNS EPERNAY FRA 1:00:05 1014
143 JOUAS Frédéric 1975 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:00:06 1013
144 REGENT Xavier 1973 SNS EPERNAY FRA 1:00:15 1011
145 VANHAEZEBROUCK Nicolas 1980 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:59:34 1009
146 AUZOU Sébastien 1991 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA 0:58:37 1008
147 DESCHAMPS Lionel 1977 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:59:50 1004
148 GALPIN Florian 1984 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:58:87 1003
149 LALY Pierre 1970 CN CROIX FRA 1:01:63 1003
150 SONNET Guillaume 1979 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA 0:59:58 1001
151 JUGUET Nicolas 1981 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:59:58 1001
152 JAY Stephane 1963 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:03:63 1001
153 LAURENT Julien 1988 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:58:70 997
154 PROVOT Christophe 1972 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:00:66 995
155 HENCK Laurent 1982 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:59:17 994
156 BRODEL Mickael 1973 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 1:00:70 994
157 GUERRIER Jean-Paul 1945 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:18:20 994
158 THOMASSIN Alexandre 1979 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 0:59:83 993
159 BRUNEL Joël 1961 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 1:06:25 993
160 ROPARS Laurent 1981 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:59:90 991
161 DUCANCEL Thibaud 1986 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:59:32 989
162 DE RYCKE Eric 1966 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 1:04:03 989
163 LEQUIN Bruno 1968 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:02:19 986
164 VIALE Laurent 1967 SALBRIS NATATION FRA 1:02:22 985
165 BERMOND Alexandre 1970 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:02:33 981
166 NOUVELLON Laurent 1961 U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION FRA 1:06:69 981
167 DESVAUX Thierry 1958 CN LE MANS FRA 1:06:71 980
168 HAYOUN Bernard 1963 FRA 1:04:45 977
169 KNODEL Dominique 1965 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:04:45 977
170 DEKNUYDT Bertrand 1973 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 1:01:27 976
171 AUBERT Antoine 1991 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:59:41 975
172 TETE Hervé 1967 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 1:02:55 975
173 PINON Didier 1969 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:02:58 974
174 BRAHIM Lionel 1971 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:02:65 972
175 BUHOT Sylvain 1980 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 1:00:56 970
176 GREVIN Jerome 1979 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:00:58 970
177 GORCE Gregory 1972 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:01:48 969
178 TREFFKORN Olivier 1970 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA 1:02:85 966
179 HAMARD Thierry 1971 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 1:02:89 965
180 CHOISIT Maxime 1973 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:01:65 964
181 BOURDON Laurent 1971 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:02:90 964
182 NOEL Sylvian 1958 ASPTT NANCY FRA 1:07:32 963
183 ECHELARD François 1968 EN CAEN FRA 1:03:00 962
184 DEPAIX Bruno 1960 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 1:07:35 962
185 TOURNAYRE Jérome 1973 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:01:76 961
186 LE CARRE Gregory 1983 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:00:28 958
187 HAENLIN Marc 1959 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:07:48 958
188 DESTAILLEUR Julien 1984 CS COSNE-D'ALLIER FRA 1:00:35 956
189 POULIZAC Jean-Alain 1964 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 1:05:20 955
190 LAURENT Robert 1934 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 1:34:70 954
191 AKKOR Ugur 1960 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:07:68 953
192 ADAMKIEWICZ Alexandre 1982 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION FRA 1:00:50 952
193 GAULT Olivier 1971 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 1:03:34 951
194 COUDRAY Gilles 1955 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:10:89 951
195 POTILLION Gilbert 1937 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:26:60 949
196 DUMONDEL Gilles 1967 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 1:03:64 943
197 AYMARD Marc 1963 CN PLAISIR FRA 1:05:65 942
198 LHOTELLIER Florian 1978 RENNES NATATION FRA 1:01:50 941
199 AUDOUIN Philippe 1969 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 1:03:73 940
200 SZKLAREK Philippe 1965 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:05:74 939
201 CARTON Patrick 1948 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:15:40 938
202 URBAIN Jean-Louis 1953 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA 1:11:43 936
203 PINCON Fabien 1974 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:02:63 935
204 KAIDOMAR Michel 1962 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 1:05:90 935
205 DELIBIE Jacques 1965 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 1:05:95 934
206 SEVILLANO Bruno 1968 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA 1:03:96 933
207 HOUBRE Mathieu 1986 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 1:01:24 929
208 PAPIN Philippe 1961 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:08:54 929
209 DUVACHER Eric 1969 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA 1:04:18 927
210 LAPORTE Jocelyn 1968 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:04:25 925
211 SCHWING Patrick 1958 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:08:69 925
212 BOLL BURDET Patrice 1945 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:21:14 925
213 BRUNEVAL Alain 1943 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:21:15 925
214 PALMOLUNGO Claudio 1971 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:04:31 923
215 HAFFRAY Pierrick 1963 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 1:06:60 915
216 MAHOUACHI Moez 1964 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE FRA 1:06:64 914
217 FELIX Gerard 1951 SN MONTGERON FRA 1:16:45 913
218 SCHILLIGER Gérard 1948 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 1:16:46 912
219 LOPES Jérémie 1981 EMS BRON FRA 1:02:51 911
220 GLOGOWSKI Jean-Michel 1960 CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS FRA 1:09:50 903
221 ROFFE Arnaud 1980 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:03:02 896
222 POTHIN Gildas 1966 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:07:41 892
223 CAZENEUVE Jean-Jacques 1934 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:38:01 890
224 VIGUET-OLIVE Michel 1955 SU AGEN FRA 1:13:41 885
225 LALOT Eric 1960 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 1:10:24 883
226 RICHARD Christophe 1965 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 1:07:78 882
227 LE PRINCE Hervé 1965 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 1:07:78 882
228 LECLERC Rodolphe 1958 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:10:32 881
229 MEISS Laurent 1965 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:07:85 880
230 ROZOTTE Claude 1951 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 1:17:81 879
231 DUGAND Rudy 1970 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 1:05:94 876
232 LONNE Jean 1942 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:23:59 869
233 NIVAULT Pierre 1962 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 1:08:36 866
234 RAIS Joel 1957 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 1:11:10 860
235 LUCAS Michel 1956 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:14:47 858
236 BARTHEMENT Alain 1955 CN GAP FRA 1:14:58 855
237 SECHIER Patrick 1959 CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET FRA 1:11:31 854
238 MAHE David 1971 AS LA TESTE FRA 1:06:83 851
239 SIGNOL Frédéric 1955 CA AVALLON FRA 1:15:06 843
240 MARCHIANO Gilles 1963 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:09:34 839
241 SCIPION Benoît 1980 LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES FRA 1:05:27 830
242 ROCHET Pascal 1960 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:12:30 829
243 DEROY Jean-Claude 1958 ES FALAISE FRA 1:12:58 822
244 ZASLAVOGLOU Alexis 1961 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:13:01 810
245 GUILBERT Jean-Pierre 1942 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:26:59 803
246 MONDOR Thierry 1964 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:11:62 779
247 KOWALCZYK Gérard 1950 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA 1:22:23 776
248 GILLES Francois 1958 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:14:47 773
249 BOULAIS Gilles 1957 ARCACHON NATATION FRA 1:14:51 772
250 COOPER Howard 1948 EMS BRON FRA 1:22:78 764
251 DE KERLEAU Jean-Pierre 1957 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:14:90 763
252 GUILLEMIN Michel 1949 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:22:91 761
253 LAFAYE Yves 1945 LANNION NATATION FRA 1:28:67 759
254 CHARUEL Denis 1958 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA 1:16:06 734
255 BEHR François 1951 EMS BRON FRA 1:25:01 714
256 BRACHET Robert 1938 SN MONTGERON FRA 1:38:95 700
257 LEBRUN Georges 1955 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:21:32 694
258 KANDEL Alain 1931 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 2:01:12 694
259 GRANGER François 1936 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 1:48:90 693
260 FELTZ Philippe 1942 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 1:32:25 685
261 TOUZAINT Patrick 1950 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:26:54 681
262 STAPF Christian 1940 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 2:02:72 327
263 CORNET Cyril 1983 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.
264 WAGNER Tristan 1978 USM MALAKOFF FRA - Disq.
265 CORNILLE Didier 1962 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
266 LE CHEVALLIER Max 1972 YERRES NATATION FRA - Disq.
267 MORISSET Arnaud 1975 CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS FRA - Disq.
268 LEGRUX Alain 1948 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA - Disq.