Championnats de France d'hiver des Maîtres (25m)

Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 24 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2016

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LACLAUSTRA Florian 1988 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 0:23:20 1260
2 JACQUIN Mathieu 1988 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:23:70 1223
3 DAUNAY Maxime 1987 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:23:87 1211
4 FULLER Edwin 1982 OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION FRA 0:23:87 1211
5 DESCHAMPS Julien 1983 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:23:97 1203
6 ABDOURAZAKOU Swadric 1984 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:24:02 1200
7 GRIVEL Quentin 1991 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:24:29 1180
8 GRANGER Nicolas 1967 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:24:30 1179
9 CUCUMEL Damien 1970 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:24:37 1174
10 JACOB Patrice 1971 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:24:51 1164
11 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 EMS BRON FRA 0:24:55 1161
12 JOVIGNOT Justin 1988 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:24:64 1155
13 GUILBAUD Romuald 1987 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:24:74 1148
14 BOULAY Richard 1987 US VENDÔME FRA 0:24:76 1146
15 ARZAGA Mark 1978 EMS BRON FRA 0:24:77 1146
16 LHERMITTE Morgan 1978 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:24:78 1145
17 CHAVAGNAC Baudouin 1989 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA 0:24:87 1139
18 JENHANI Karim 1981 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:24:91 1136
19 LETTIERI Olivier 1987 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:24:92 1135
20 RIVET Yannick 1977 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA 0:24:99 1130
21 JENHANI Karim 1981 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:24:99 1130
22 ARNAUX Sébastien 1982 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 0:25:13 1120
23 DESCHAMPS Maxime 1985 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:25:22 1114
24 BLANC Pierre 1965 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:25:23 1113
25 ZAWISKA Nicolas 1988 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:25:49 1095
26 IMBERT Christophe 1977 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:25:53 1092
27 TANGUY Damien 1987 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:25:54 1092
28 BRIDE Thomas 1975 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:25:54 1092
29 JOSSE Corentin 1987 EN CAEN FRA 0:25:61 1087
30 GOUSSARD Jérôme 1976 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:25:63 1086
31 VILLETTE Florent 1972 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:25:64 1085
32 SAURY Alain 1967 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:25:70 1081
33 CHALENDAR Lionel 1967 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:25:71 1080
34 CLAYER Olivier 1969 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:25:71 1080
35 DROGUET Martial 1967 A. NAUTIQUE PAYS DE MONCONTOUR FRA 0:25:71 1080
36 BRUNOT Anthony 1986 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:25:78 1075
37 TANGUY Damien 1987 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:25:81 1073
38 FRANÇOIS Alexandre 1988 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:25:82 1072
39 SANDRES Alexandre 1979 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:25:84 1071
40 BECIU Frédéric 1989 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:25:86 1068
41 ALECHINSKY Marc 1989 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:25:89 1067
42 ADOBATI Alexandre 1990 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:25:92 1065
43 DALLERY Nicolas 1972 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:25:96 1063
44 AMIEL Nicolas 1988 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:25:96 1063
45 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 EMS BRON FRA 0:26:02 1058
46 RIGAL Yann 1980 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:26:03 1058
47 BRUNOT Anthony 1986 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:26:04 1057
48 CROZE Guillaume 1986 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:26:07 1055
49 CHAPUT Sébastien 1967 EMS BRON FRA 0:26:10 1053
50 LAGADEC Jean-Romain 1989 CN BREST FRA 0:26:11 1051
51 MICHAUD Franck 1979 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA 0:26:12 1051
52 ARNAUDIES Frédéric 1973 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:26:14 1050
53 FLORY Bastien 1988 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:26:15 1050
54 SARDET Christophe 1974 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:26:28 1041
55 FRESSIER Ludovic 1972 CN CACHAN FRA 0:26:29 1040
56 CHAUVIN Franck 1973 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:26:31 1039
57 PINET Frédéric 1977 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:26:33 1037
58 MORVAN Michel 1971 RENNES NATATION FRA 0:26:42 1031
59 DELLOUE Patrick 1961 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:26:43 1031
60 DEYRES Jordan 1990 CN BREST FRA 0:26:44 1030
61 PRADINES Jacques 1965 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:26:46 1029
62 BRECHARD Pierre 1966 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:50 1026
63 BRODEL Mickael 1973 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:26:58 1021
64 DUCANCEL Thibaud 1986 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:26:60 1019
65 AUBERT Antoine 1991 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:26:69 1013
66 GRANDJEAN Simon 1990 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:26:90 999
67 FRANGVILLE Nicolas 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:26:90 999
68 COTINEAU Nicolas 1980 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:26:93 997
69 HERVE Philippe 1959 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:26:93 997
70 QUERIN Guillaume 1981 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:26:96 995
71 BOCQUILLON Philippe 1962 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:26:98 994
72 GILBERT Stéphane 1968 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:27:00 993
73 BAGUET Sébastien 1977 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:09 987
74 ROPARS Laurent 1981 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:27:13 984
75 FAUCK Baudoin 1951 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:27:19 980
76 LAFITTE Stéphane 1969 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:27:20 979
77 BUHOT Sylvain 1980 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:27:23 977
78 GUERY Romain 1987 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:27:25 976
79 PROVOT Christophe 1972 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:27:37 967
80 FRANCHET Rodolphe 1976 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:27:37 967
81 LEDELIN Laurent 1977 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 0:27:59 954
82 MORISSET Arnaud 1975 CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS FRA 0:27:60 953
83 CANDAU Benoît 1975 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:27:71 946
84 CLERC Olivier 1975 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:27:73 945
85 CLERC Olivier 1975 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:28:02 926
86 VROLANT Frédérick 1977 LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES FRA 0:28:05 924
87 RECLUS Benjamin 1986 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:28:13 918
88 MARTINEAU Laurent 1972 CN LE MANS FRA 0:28:14 918
89 LEFEUVRE William 1986 RENNES NATATION FRA 0:28:18 916
90 FLAVIER Fabrice 1969 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 0:28:28 910
91 RECOULES Christophe 1963 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:28:29 909
92 HUGOT Stéphane 1956 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:28:34 906
93 TRELLU Michel 1962 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 0:28:34 906
94 SCHNEIDER Marc 1953 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:28:44 899
95 NICOLAS Raphaël 1982 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 0:28:47 898
96 MARCEL Daniel 1971 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:28:55 893
97 GAULT Olivier 1971 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:28:58 891
98 DESBONNES Laurent 1975 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA 0:28:67 885
99 HOULGARD Damien 1975 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 0:28:70 883
100 HAENLIN Marc 1959 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:28:74 881
101 HAUTBOIS Yann 1979 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:28:79 878
102 GARNIER Dany 1970 CN VITRÉ FRA 0:28:80 877
103 HAYMANN-GONY Patrick 1950 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:29:23 851
104 PETILLOT Christophe 1976 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA 0:29:30 846
105 DELIBIE Jacques 1965 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:29:35 843
106 BRISEBOIS Sébastien 1972 SC ORVAULT FRA 0:29:42 839
107 CLOËZ Frédéric 1968 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:29:49 835
108 LECLERCQ Jean-Michel 1960 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA 0:29:71 822
109 LEMONNIER Romain 1986 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:29:77 818
110 COUEGNAS Thierry 1961 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:29:93 808
111 SELWIET Bernard 1969 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:29:94 808
112 ********** ********** 1969 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA 0:30:00 804
113 DOUCET Stéphane 1961 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:30:20 792
114 LEMONNIER Romain 1986 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:30:54 772
115 GAUDIN Laurent 1962 OLERON NATATION FRA 0:30:80 756
116 DESOUTTER Fabrice 1967 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:30:99 746
117 NAMY Sébastien 1968 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:31:12 739
118 ZASS Michel 1941 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:31:54 715
119 FEUILLET Gael 1974 ES SEGRÉ FRA 0:31:73 704
120 SAPEY-TRIOMPHE Fred 1963 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:31:96 692
121 GAUTIER Paul 1946 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:33:54 608
122 RENAUDIE François 1952 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:33:61 604
123 MARCQ Patrick 1965 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA 0:33:72 598
124 SUPIOT Marc 1963 SAUMUR NATATION FRA 0:34:03 582
125 VINANDY Franck 1969 ES SEGRÉ FRA 0:34:44 561
126 COELEMBIER Luc 1961 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:37:30 428
127 NOAILLES Reynald 1948 TROYES ON FRA 0:39:34 344
128 FONTAINE Daniel 1950 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:42:51 232

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FAUCK Baudoin 1951 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:26:90 1345
2 ZATCEPIN Alexei 1984 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:22:73 1306
3 ZASS Michel 1941 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:31:65 1288
4 GRANGER Nicolas 1967 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:23:94 1287
5 FULLER Edwin 1982 OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION FRA 0:23:27 1265
6 LACLAUSTRA Florian 1988 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 0:23:22 1258
7 JACOB Patrice 1971 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:24:42 1253
8 CUCUMEL Damien 1970 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:24:43 1252
9 NEUVILLE Laurent 1965 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:25:16 1248
10 MORELLE Philippe 1956 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:27:11 1246
11 LAIGNEZ Jonas 1991 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:23:44 1242
12 BLANC Pierre 1965 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:25:30 1238
13 CARDONA Alain 1944 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA 0:30:60 1224
14 DESCHAMPS Julien 1983 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:23:86 1222
15 SOULAS Bruno 1959 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:26:41 1221
16 DELLOUE Patrick 1961 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:26:50 1216
17 GUERIN Serge 1956 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:27:59 1216
18 CHATARD Jean-Claude 1951 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:06 1212
19 HAYMANN-GONY Patrick 1950 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:29:14 1207
20 CAPITAINE Arnaud 1991 CSM PUTEAUX FRA 0:23:97 1203
21 LAFFICHE Gilles 1959 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:26:68 1203
22 PESENTI Florent 1983 CN LUNEL FRA 0:24:14 1202
23 FERNANDEZ Manuel 1971 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:25:15 1202
24 CHALANSONNET Marc 1966 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:25:83 1202
25 VISINESCU Adrian 1976 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:24:71 1200
26 TONUS Frederic 1973 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:24:87 1189
27 EGEA Miguel 1976 CN NIORT FRA 0:24:88 1189
28 DA COSTA Alexandre 1985 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:24:33 1188
29 CORLAY Florent 1969 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 0:25:35 1188
30 GUILLOTEAU William 1974 CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE FRA 0:24:94 1184
31 SCHONWALD Cédric 1971 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:25:42 1183
32 CLAYER Olivier 1969 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:25:44 1181
33 SCHNEIDER Marc 1953 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:28:13 1181
34 ZELIC Jonathan 1985 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:24:44 1180
35 BRECHARD Pierre 1966 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:18 1179
36 LONNE Gérard 1945 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:31:41 1179
37 MARIMOUTOU Julien 1988 EVEIL MENDE NATATION FRA 0:24:35 1176
38 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 EMS BRON FRA 0:24:50 1176
39 VANLERBERGHE Gilles 1959 BERCK NATATION FRA 0:27:10 1176
40 OUADAH Abed 1952 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:28:22 1176
41 PRADINES Jacques 1965 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:26:26 1174
42 SAURY Alain 1967 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:25:57 1173
43 LIEBEL Luc 1965 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:26:27 1173
44 SCHNEIDER Philippe 1950 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA 0:29:72 1172
45 LOEZ Emmanuel 1983 US MAUBEUGE FRA 0:24:60 1169
46 BOULAY Richard 1987 US VENDÔME FRA 0:24:49 1166
47 HERVE Philippe 1959 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:27:31 1163
48 VILLETTE Florent 1972 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:25:27 1161
49 JENHANI Karim 1981 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:24:95 1159
50 LHERMITTE Morgan 1978 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:24:95 1159
51 DESCHAMPS Maxime 1985 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:24:75 1158
52 RICARDOU Rafaël 1975 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:25:31 1158
53 PREISNER Stephan 1972 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:25:33 1157
54 BRIDE Thomas 1975 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:25:36 1155
55 FROELIGER Christophe 1963 PROVINS NATATION FRA 0:26:54 1155
56 QUINZIN Kevin 1990 US MAUBEUGE FRA 0:24:66 1153
57 RIVET Yannick 1977 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA 0:25:04 1153
58 LANGOT Jérémy 1985 CN CACHAN FRA 0:24:84 1151
59 CABROL Jean-Christophe 1960 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:27:51 1150
60 PERROT Jean-Michel 1945 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:31:94 1149
61 TANG Alexandre 1987 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:24:76 1146
62 LEEMANS Marc 1967 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA 0:25:97 1145
63 GUILBAUD Romuald 1987 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:24:80 1144
64 GOUSSARD Jérôme 1976 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:25:52 1144
65 PINCEBOURDE Loïc 1961 CSM PUTEAUX FRA 0:27:68 1139
66 BEI Marc 1984 EMS BRON FRA 0:25:03 1138
67 CHAVAGNAC Baudouin 1989 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA 0:24:89 1137
68 OLLITRAULT David 1985 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:25:05 1136
69 DESANA Javier 1972 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:25:63 1136
70 RIVIERE Jean-Paul 1956 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:28:86 1136
71 PLAQUIN René 1956 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:28:91 1134
72 COLLURA Thomas 1991 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:24:96 1132
73 RAMSAMY Christophe 1991 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:24:97 1131
74 SEVAUX Mathieu 1986 FC LAON FRA 0:25:16 1129
75 MASSIN Guillaume 1981 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:25:39 1129
76 SANCHEZ Patrice 1973 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:25:73 1129
77 MAZUBERT Christophe 1976 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:25:74 1129
78 SANDRES Alexandre 1979 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:25:40 1128
79 CHAPUT Sébastien 1967 EMS BRON FRA 0:26:25 1127
80 DOUCET Stéphane 1961 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:27:86 1127
81 DUDAS Olivier 1983 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:25:21 1126
82 DALLERY Nicolas 1972 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:25:78 1126
83 GATEAU Philippe 1954 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA 0:29:05 1125
84 MASHIKO Jonathan 1991 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:25:09 1123
85 MIDDLETON Olivier 1954 TREMBLAY AC FRA 0:29:09 1123
86 HUYNH Eric 1967 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:26:37 1118
87 LETTIERI Olivier 1987 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:25:18 1117
88 GOURVES Benoit 1972 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 0:25:92 1117
89 ETCHARREN Claude 1958 ARCACHON NATATION FRA 0:28:03 1117
90 BERTHIER Philippe 1965 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:27:15 1115
91 POURCELOT Alain 1966 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:27:16 1115
92 FABRE Frédéric 1978 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:25:63 1112
93 HAVART Armel 1965 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:27:19 1112
94 MAILLOT Marc 1962 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:27:20 1112
95 ARNAUX Sébastien 1982 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 0:25:44 1110
96 FOULATIER Charles 1984 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA 0:25:46 1108
97 ACOULON Damien 1985 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:25:47 1108
98 BOUQUET Nicolas 1976 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 0:26:04 1108
99 MESROR Hamid 1968 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:26:52 1108
100 AMIEL Nicolas 1988 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:25:32 1107
101 MORVAN Michel 1971 RENNES NATATION FRA 0:26:58 1104
102 RIPOCHE Mathieu 1991 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:25:38 1103
103 WOLFF Thierry 1959 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 0:28:27 1102
104 GUILLEMIN Christophe 1946 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:32:82 1101
105 MALAPERT Geoffrey 1991 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:25:42 1100
106 BERTHON Olivier 1967 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:26:67 1099
107 RIARD Elliot 1989 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 0:25:45 1098
108 GAUTIER Paul 1946 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:32:89 1098
109 SEIGNEUR Stéphane 1970 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:26:69 1097
110 BONNAFOUX Edouard 1980 US ISSOIRE FRA 0:25:86 1096
111 LABEYRIE Benjamin 1981 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA 0:25:90 1094
112 FONTAINE François 1972 CN NIORT FRA 0:26:25 1094
113 DIEYE Meissa 1987 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA 0:25:53 1092
114 PFEIFFER Johan 1988 LORIENT NATATION FRA 0:25:54 1092
115 GUENERAT Mathieu 1990 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 0:25:55 1091
116 TROUVAT Eric 1965 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA 0:27:52 1091
117 POTHERAT Cédric 1984 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:25:72 1090
118 LAHUPPE Thierry 1965 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:27:53 1090
119 LAURENT Julien 1988 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:25:57 1089
120 MELON Jérémy 1985 SA VERDUN FRA 0:25:74 1089
121 GRAND Loïc 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:25:64 1085
122 CHARPENTIER Guillaume 1982 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:25:79 1085
123 ADOBATI Alexandre 1990 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:25:65 1084
124 LE MOUEL Maxime 1976 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 0:26:40 1084
125 LAFITTE Stéphane 1969 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:26:89 1084
126 SCHELAMBRE Nicolas 1990 CN CROIX FRA 0:25:66 1083
127 FZIBOULNIKOFF Olivier 1976 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:26:44 1081
128 CHAUVIN Franck 1973 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:26:45 1081
129 BRANDA Loïc 1983 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:25:88 1079
130 ALECHINSKY Marc 1989 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:25:75 1077
131 ROUX Charlie 1991 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:25:76 1076
132 GROHEUX David 1983 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:25:92 1076
133 GUEHO Ludovic 1982 SUD-ESTUAIRE NAT ST-BREVIN FRA 0:25:95 1074
134 MICHAUX Vincent 1975 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA 0:26:55 1074
135 BRODEL Mickael 1973 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:26:55 1074
136 HAENLIN Marc 1959 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:28:73 1073
137 OUSTRY Julien 1988 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:25:82 1072
138 FRANÇOIS Alexandre 1988 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:25:82 1072
139 BRUNOT Anthony 1986 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:25:98 1072
140 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 EMS BRON FRA 0:25:98 1072
141 SAINT-OMER Benoît 1978 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:26:22 1072
142 RICHEZ Olivier 1973 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:26:57 1072
143 BALU Luc 1966 CN CHINON FRA 0:27:84 1071
144 BEYSARD Gaetan 1954 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:29:97 1070
145 VIALE Laurent 1967 SALBRIS NATATION FRA 0:27:11 1069
146 ANAVOISARD Samuel 1978 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:26:30 1066
147 GUERRIER Jean-Paul 1945 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:33:59 1061
148 VANHAEZEBROUCK Nicolas 1980 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:26:40 1060
149 ROUSSEL Francis 1967 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:27:25 1060
150 GREVIN Jerome 1979 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:26:41 1059
151 FRESSIER Ludovic 1972 CN CACHAN FRA 0:26:78 1059
152 JULIEN DELAMARRE Aurélien 1987 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 0:26:06 1056
153 BARRET Lionel 1984 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:26:21 1056
154 GAS Vivien 1989 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:26:08 1054
155 GRENET Thierry 1966 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:28:16 1050
156 DESVAUX Thierry 1958 CN LE MANS FRA 0:29:11 1050
157 BERGER Morgan 1984 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:26:32 1049
158 BLOTAS Kévin 1988 TREMBLAY AC FRA 0:26:17 1048
159 REGENT Xavier 1973 SNS EPERNAY FRA 0:26:94 1048
160 TESSIER Philippe 1974 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:26:96 1046
161 DE BAZELAIRE Patrick 1946 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:33:91 1044
162 BAGUET Sébastien 1977 EMS BRON FRA 0:26:67 1042
163 LACAES Geoffrey 1991 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 0:26:30 1039
164 JOFFRE Clément 1991 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:26:31 1039
165 MAHOUACHI Moez 1964 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE FRA 0:28:33 1039
166 GRIVET Jean-Pascal 1958 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:29:29 1039
167 SONNET Guillaume 1979 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA 0:26:72 1038
168 KUMPS Romain 1989 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:26:33 1037
169 TRELLU Michel 1962 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 0:28:36 1037
170 LABE Alexandre 1980 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:26:75 1036
171 NOUVELLON Laurent 1961 U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:35 1035
172 LANSSENS Vincent 1977 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:26:80 1033
173 HAYOUN Bernard 1963 FRA 0:28:47 1031
174 DE RYCKE Eric 1966 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:28:48 1030
175 DE SENNEVILLE Baudouin 1978 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:26:88 1027
176 PORTUGUEZ Michaël 1978 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:26:89 1027
177 LIGEON Nicolas 1972 SAUMUR NATATION FRA 0:27:26 1027
178 JOUAS Frédéric 1975 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:27:28 1025
179 BODO Ludovic 1972 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:27:28 1025
180 POULIZAC Jean-Alain 1964 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:28:57 1025
181 PRUGNON Cédric 1984 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:26:71 1023
182 LOSCHI Franck 1967 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:87 1020
183 KOITKA Thierry 1973 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:27:38 1019
184 PRETE Stéphane 1969 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:27:88 1019
185 DUVACHER Eric 1969 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA 0:27:89 1019
186 DURAND-BAILLOUD Jean 1949 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:40 1019
187 DUMONT Jean-Benoît 1986 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:26:79 1017
188 ROUVILLOIS Stephane 1979 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:27:04 1017
189 HOET Frederic 1964 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:28:70 1017
190 GORCE Gregory 1972 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:27:44 1015
191 AKKOR Ugur 1960 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:29:68 1015
192 PINON Didier 1969 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:27:97 1014
193 DROUILLET Laurent 1966 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA 0:28:77 1012
194 DEPAIX Bruno 1960 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:29:74 1011
195 COUDRAY Gilles 1955 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:31:07 1006
196 GAULT Olivier 1971 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:28:10 1005
197 BOUCHON Eric 1969 NC QUESTEMBERT FRA 0:28:11 1005
198 SOUTERNON Florian 1989 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:26:83 1004
199 SCHILLIGER Gérard 1948 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:32:69 1004
200 HAMARD Thierry 1971 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:28:13 1003
201 PINCON Fabien 1974 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:27:64 1002
202 ROPARS Laurent 1981 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:27:28 1001
203 JUGUET Nicolas 1981 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:27:30 1000
204 BROHY Rodolphe 1971 ROUEN MASTERS CLUB FRA 0:28:19 1000
205 MAHE David 1971 AS LA TESTE FRA 0:28:19 1000
206 MARTY Joël 1944 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:34:75 1000
207 BRUNEL Joël 1961 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:29:96 999
208 ANDRES Frédéric 1967 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:28:24 997
209 JACQUES-SEBASTIEN Michel 1971 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:28:24 997
210 COUEGNAS Thierry 1961 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:29:99 997
211 BATAILLE Alex 1985 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:27:12 996
212 SERENO Nicolas 1991 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:26:97 995
213 CHOISIT Maxime 1973 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:27:75 995
214 PITOIS Stéphane 1971 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:28:26 995
215 CORNETET Laurent 1965 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 0:29:05 995
216 BOLL BURDET Patrice 1945 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:34:86 994
217 KAIDOMAR Michel 1962 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:29:08 993
218 HOUBRE Mathieu 1986 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:27:18 992
219 PETILLOT Christophe 1976 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA 0:27:80 992
220 BOURDON Laurent 1971 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:28:33 991
221 LEDELIN Laurent 1977 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 0:27:47 989
222 HAMARD Christophe 1973 ES SEGRÉ FRA 0:27:84 989
223 HENCK Laurent 1982 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:27:25 987
224 ADAMKIEWICZ Alexandre 1982 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION FRA 0:27:26 987
225 THOMASSIN Alexandre 1979 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 0:27:49 987
226 FLAVIER Fabrice 1969 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 0:28:39 987
227 AYMARD Marc 1963 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:29:18 987
228 AUDOUIN Philippe 1969 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:28:45 983
229 CLOEZ Emmanuel 1971 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:28:46 983
230 VIGUET-OLIVE Michel 1955 SU AGEN FRA 0:31:48 982
231 SCHWING Patrick 1958 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:30:28 979
232 LHOTELLIER Florian 1978 RENNES NATATION FRA 0:27:67 976
233 JAY Stephane 1963 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:29:37 975
234 LOUVEAU Jean-Philippe 1962 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:29:38 975
235 ROFFE Arnaud 1980 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:27:70 974
236 PROVOT Christophe 1972 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:28:09 974
237 LE PRINCE Hervé 1965 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:29:39 974
238 BOULAIS Gilles 1957 ARCACHON NATATION FRA 0:30:38 974
239 BOISSIER Jean-Marc 1949 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:33:23 974
240 DELIBIE Jacques 1965 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:29:41 973
241 MULLER Lilian 1971 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:28:67 970
242 ROUSSEL Fabien 1978 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:27:80 968
243 GIBAUD Hervé 1957 LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES FRA 0:30:49 967
244 POTHIN Gildas 1966 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:29:51 966
245 URBAIN Jean-Louis 1953 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA 0:31:82 963
246 LOPES Jérémie 1981 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:88 962
247 SZKLAREK Philippe 1965 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:29:58 962
248 BOYER GIBAUD Damien 1984 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:27:76 954
249 LALOT Eric 1960 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:30:74 953
250 ROZOTTE Claude 1951 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 0:33:67 951
251 SEVILLANO Bruno 1968 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA 0:29:02 948
252 MEISS Laurent 1965 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:29:83 948
253 GUERLUS Cyril 1976 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 0:28:54 945
254 DUGAND Rudy 1970 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 0:29:09 944
255 NIVAULT Pierre 1962 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:29:89 944
256 PALMOLUNGO Claudio 1971 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:29:12 942
257 POTILLION Gilbert 1937 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:38:52 941
258 LAURENT Robert 1934 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:41:83 941
259 BARON Alain 1965 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:29:96 940
260 RICHARD Christophe 1965 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 0:29:99 938
261 BRUNEVAL Alain 1943 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:35:98 938
262 COUTURIER Jean-Louis 1964 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 0:30:02 936
263 PLA Michel 1958 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:31:15 929
264 LONNE Raymond 1949 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:34:08 929
265 MERINO-HERNAEZ Luis 1962 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:30:16 928
266 NOEL Sylvian 1958 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:31:18 927
267 MARCET Yannick 1965 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:30:22 924
268 MILLON Stephane 1961 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:31:27 922
269 MARCHIANO Gilles 1963 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:30:34 917
270 SECHIER Patrick 1959 CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET FRA 0:31:43 913
271 CAZENEUVE Jean-Jacques 1934 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:42:49 913
272 BARTHEMENT Alain 1955 CN GAP FRA 0:32:90 903
273 FELIX Gerard 1951 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:34:75 894
274 BRACHET Robert 1938 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:39:58 893
275 LUCAS Michel 1956 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:21 886
276 BAUER Martial 1962 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:30:90 884
277 DEROY Jean-Claude 1958 ES FALAISE FRA 0:31:99 881
278 GAUDIN Laurent 1962 OLERON NATATION FRA 0:30:99 879
279 GUILBERT Jean-Pierre 1942 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:37:18 879
280 PADOVANI Pierre 1955 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:33:58 867
281 VIAL Alain 1947 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:35:29 867
282 COOPER Howard 1948 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:35 864
283 PICARD Franck 1956 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:33:65 863
284 KAILER Theo 1960 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:32:33 862
285 ORMIÈRE Thierry 1961 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:32:36 860
286 BLAY Jean-Yves 1962 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:31:36 858
287 LARGY Bertrand 1957 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:32:46 855
288 INJEY Marcel 1935 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:43:93 854
289 CHARPIOT Thierry 1958 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:32:60 847
290 ZASLAVOGLOU Alexis 1961 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:32:65 844
291 LAFAYE Yves 1945 LANNION NATATION FRA 0:37:98 841
292 GILLES Francois 1958 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:32:95 828
293 BIZET Philippe 1959 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:32:98 826
294 BERROU Patrick 1960 CN BREST FRA 0:33:02 824
295 AGUER Michel 1953 CN GAP FRA 0:34:62 812
296 CHARUEL Denis 1958 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA 0:33:34 807
297 KOSTIC Dragan 1957 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 0:33:37 805
298 MASSON Philippe 1960 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:33:49 799
299 BEHR François 1951 EMS BRON FRA 0:36:68 798
300 GRANGER François 1936 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:45:42 794
301 LECRINIER Noel 1958 FRA 0:33:62 792
302 DESBIEZ Eric 1955 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:35:03 791
303 HINAUT Guy 1959 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:33:71 788
304 LOMBARD Marc 1961 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 0:33:76 785
305 KOWALCZYK Gérard 1950 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA 0:36:94 785
306 SANSON Gilles 1951 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA 0:36:95 785
307 DE KERLEAU Jean-Pierre 1957 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:33:79 783
308 FELTZ Philippe 1942 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:39:32 779
309 LEBRUN Georges 1955 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:35:36 775
310 BOUTIN Marc 1960 CN AVRANCHES FRA 0:34:12 766
311 LUNG Daniel 1943 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:39:71 761
312 POUCET Philippe 1959 CN POISSY FRA 0:34:25 759
313 CASELLAS Romain 1950 TROYES ON FRA 0:37:49 759
314 NENERT Thierry 1960 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA 0:34:57 742
315 KANDEL Alain 1931 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:51:64 735
316 MENOU Paul 1960 CN LE MANS FRA 0:36:80 632
317 MORRI Jean-Pierre 1956 ACS CORMEILLES FRA 0:38:33 632
318 STAPF Christian 1940 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:50:13 479
319 ANTONINI Joseph 1931 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA 1:03:60 382
320 CORNET Cyril 1983 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.
321 LEBEL Laurent 1984 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA - Disq.
322 LEMAITRE Thierry 1964 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
323 LEQUIN Bruno 1968 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA - Disq.
324 BENONY Aurelien 1989 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA - Disq.
325 VOLLERIN Thierry 1960 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA - Disq.
326 FOURME Thierry 1965 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA - Disq.
327 LHOMME Matthieu 1982 MARCQ NATATION FRA - Disq.
328 MOREAU Julien 1991 C REDON NATATION FRA - Disq.
329 MARIE Alain 1966 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA - Disq.
330 CORNILLE Didier 1962 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
331 TREFFKORN Olivier 1970 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA - Disq.