Championnats de France d'hiver des Maîtres (25m)

Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 24 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2016

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PHARR Elisabeth 1980 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 4:32:22 1209
2 EDARD Irène 1968 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 4:52:30 1169
3 ANDRIEUX Geraldine 1974 CN VANNES FRA 4:43:96 1167
4 WILCZYNSKI Sylvie 1971 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 4:52:81 1165
5 SOUVERAIN Valerie 1965 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 5:04:25 1163
6 SKORNOG Catherine 1960 HÉRISSON NAGE CLUB COUDEKERQUE FRA 5:22:44 1145
7 MEUGNIOT Sandrine 1967 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 4:56:40 1139
8 STEPHAN Véronique 1963 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 5:08:04 1137
9 LAIZEAU Johanne 1990 CSM PUTEAUX FRA 4:34:80 1135
10 CHAPARD Dominique 1966 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 5:10:65 1119
11 VOIVENEL Nathalie 1967 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 5:01:70 1102
12 SCHWING Pascale 1958 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 5:30:29 1094
13 DESSERT Deborah 1984 SN HAGUENAU FRA 4:45:47 1075
14 VINCENT Martine 1955 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 5:54:19 1073
15 FERLET Isabelle 1963 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 5:17:72 1071
16 DUCROCQ Julie 1981 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 4:51:01 1067
17 BEHR Hélène 1950 EMS BRON FRA 6:25:50 1050
18 FELTZ Denise 1947 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 6:26:83 1043
19 EMPERAIRE Elodie 1988 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 4:47:91 1036
20 MASSON Aurore 1986 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 4:51:64 1029
21 DESPERGERS Candice 1990 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 4:49:82 1021
22 PORRI Marine 1986 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 4:53:06 1019
23 FELLINI-STEPHANOV Marion 1986 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 4:54:31 1010
24 BELLEGO Valérie 1973 LORIENT NATATION FRA 5:05:73 1010
25 BONNAMANT Lauriane 1985 VIERZON NATATION FRA 4:54:42 1009
26 JANNOT Karine 1973 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 5:05:77 1009
27 POURCELLE Michèle 1954 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA 6:06:19 1002
28 CHOLLEY Morgane 1987 ES NANTERRE FRA 4:52:71 1000
29 ADRIAN Yveline 1952 CN MORLAIX FRA 6:07:87 992
30 CLERC Catherine 1966 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 5:31:11 983
31 MIELVAQUE Virginie 1985 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 5:01:40 959
32 BOUAYAD AGHA Salima 1959 USM MALAKOFF FRA 5:52:42 956
33 ZACHAREK Annabelle 1973 ASPTT NANTES FRA 5:13:61 955
34 MAUZAT Inès 1990 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 4:59:34 953
35 ANCIC Vanessa 1974 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 5:14:44 950
36 DEHON Gaëlle 1986 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 5:03:06 948
37 LECOQ Frédérique 1976 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 5:15:20 945
38 EL BOUKHARI Rita 1989 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 5:00:85 942
39 VAN DOKKUM Liesjet 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 5:04:92 935
40 CARGOËT Sophie 1976 LORIENT NATATION FRA 5:16:83 934
41 CARPENTIER Cécile 1978 ENC ACHICOURT FRA 5:11:54 923
42 BARTOLI Anne-marie 1964 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA 5:42:46 912
43 GOURDIN Anne-Gaël 1985 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 5:08:73 908
44 LHOTELLIER Servane 1971 RENNES NATATION FRA 5:30:75 906
45 FRANCOISE Nathalie 1965 SA VERDUN FRA 5:44:91 896
46 CATHRIN Christine 1984 ANGERS NATATION FRA 5:10:75 895
47 CHENIARA Chloé 1986 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 5:10:91 894
48 KONRAD Sylvie 1977 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 5:15:93 893
49 SCHAEFFER Stéphanie 1970 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 5:36:12 872
50 BATTIE Carine 1973 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 5:26:75 869
51 VERNEY Monique 1944 EP MANOSQUE FRA 7:40:02 863
52 VITTE Isabelle 1964 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA 5:51:43 857
53 LEWONCZUK Marion 1988 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 5:13:55 855
54 WADOUX Lucie 1984 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 5:17:25 851
55 PEUGEOT Marion 1986 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 5:17:54 849
56 POSTEL VINAY Isabelle 1960 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 6:11:20 846
57 BIEBER Morgane 1988 SC THIONVILLE FRA 5:15:59 841
58 KETTERER Christiane 1939 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 8:36:61 841
59 PETIT REMAUD Frederique 1965 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 5:55:62 832
60 HAVARD Rachel 1973 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 5:32:65 831
61 D'ELLOY Armelle 1955 CN CUGNAUX FRA 6:38:44 823
62 MOYOU Stéphanie 1975 CN MORLAIX FRA 5:34:51 819
63 ARNAUD Anne 1964 CN COUTANCES FRA 5:58:57 815
64 LEMESLE Cecile 1983 LA NAT'SUZERAINE FRA 5:23:21 812
65 GENEVOIS BERTSCH Aurielle 1972 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA 5:35:68 812
66 DE WILDE Adeline 1970 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA 5:46:47 809
67 FOURCOT Agnès 1983 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA 5:23:92 807
68 MENAND Nathalie 1975 NANTES NATATION FRA 5:36:66 806
69 DURY Emmanuelle 1972 CN GAP FRA 5:36:82 805
70 LAURENT Sylvie 1963 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 6:00:25 805
71 TOMMASINI Clothilde 1983 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA 5:24:66 802
72 BROCHARD Chanel 1989 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION FRA 5:21:98 799
73 JOLLER Cindy 1985 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 5:27:13 787
74 CHEVREUIL Nicole 1955 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 6:45:69 786
75 DROGUET Charlène 1990 A. NAUTIQUE PAYS DE MONCONTOUR FRA 5:24:10 785
76 SANSOUS Jeannie 1951 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA 7:17:15 784
77 BARRIER Sophie 1953 EN TOURS FRA 6:49:49 766
78 GRANGER Nathalie 1975 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA 5:43:68 763
79 DELAERE Sabine 1969 MARCQ NATATION FRA 5:57:31 744
80 BOUCHER Marie 1969 SALBRIS NATATION FRA 5:57:43 744
81 SEICHEPINE Catherine 1957 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 6:30:43 741
82 TROUVE Annie 1948 ES NANTERRE FRA 7:35:31 700
83 PIMBERT Sophie 1978 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 5:46:92 698
84 JOUISSE Sylvie 1961 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 6:40:23 689
85 MEILLIER Pascale 1961 RENNES NATATION FRA 6:40:33 689
86 LANGLOIS LORDEZ Geneviève 1953 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA 7:07:48 678
87 DAGORN HURTAUD Nathalie 1967 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 6:11:45 665
88 SCHORLEMER Michaele 1950 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 7:46:98 648
89 GACHET Marie-Pierre 1947 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 7:49:47 637
90 GIRAULT Monique 1936 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 10:45:40 636
91 BADOUAL Anne-Sophie 1979 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 5:58:59 630
92 BERTRAND Marie-France 1954 SPN POITIERS FRA 7:19:82 620
93 TARTE Nicole 1959 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 6:56:19 610
94 DESCAMPS Marie-Christine 1966 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 6:40:35 589
95 LARPIN Viviane 1961 SU AGEN FRA 7:02:36 581
96 DORDEA Ioana 1954 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 7:34:05 557
97 RICHER Regine 1947 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 8:16:82 525
98 AUBIN Christine 1965 CN VANNES FRA - Disq.
99 DA SILVA GUEDES Patricia 1956 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA - Disq.
100 ARAUJO BLANCO Catarina 1971 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA - Disq.
101 RUNGE Audrey 1982 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA - Disq.