Championnats de France d'hiver des Maîtres (25m)

Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 24 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2016

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FUZZATI Marie-Thérèse 1965 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:30:06 1396
2 LEGRUX Sylvie 1950 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA 0:36:90 1383
3 DESTAILLEUR-VANDENBULCK Nicole 1951 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:38:55 1308
4 SALDUCCI Melanie 1985 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:28:79 1268
5 BILSKI Karine 1978 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:29:64 1250
6 STEPHAN Véronique 1963 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:32:99 1237
7 PIERRE Katia 1960 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:34:99 1227
8 BONNIOL Elisabeth 1951 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:40:64 1216
9 EDARD Irène 1968 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:32:22 1206
10 LUBBE Patricia 1966 CN GAP FRA 0:33:57 1206
11 STOFFEL Julie 1988 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:29:59 1199
12 VERHOKEN Marjolaine 1984 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:29:95 1199
13 FERRY Maryse 1956 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:38:08 1193
14 JOFFROY Sandra 1970 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:32:48 1192
15 MORAND Sophie 1960 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:35:69 1192
16 BODUCH Ingrid 1969 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:32:50 1191
17 MAIDENS Kate 1987 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:29:83 1185
18 WILMART Danièle 1947 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:41:44 1183
19 DUBOIS Laëtitia 1978 EN CAEN FRA 0:30:81 1182
20 TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Laure 1972 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:31:65 1178
21 DESSERT Deborah 1984 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:30:39 1174
22 GINTER Valérie 1964 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 0:34:36 1166
23 TAPPAZ Sophie-Caroline 1967 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:33:06 1161
24 THORAVAL Magali 1978 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:31:21 1159
25 MARCHAND Camille 1988 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:30:36 1154
26 HERENG Mégane 1988 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA 0:30:38 1153
27 PATON Audrey 1977 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:31:32 1153
28 FOURAISON Géraldine 1987 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:30:47 1147
29 COMMEUREUC Camille 1990 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:30:47 1147
30 BLOUIN Béatrice 1985 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:30:87 1146
31 BENEZECH Danièle 1965 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:34:73 1146
32 DELLA VEDOVA Florence 1969 FRA 0:33:39 1143
33 MORVAN-BORIOS Laurence 1966 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:34:86 1140
34 VACHER Aurélie 1990 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:30:62 1139
35 MORVAN Anna 1988 CN BREST FRA 0:30:64 1138
36 RIVAULT Emilie 1981 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:31:63 1136
37 KOPP-LEFORT Marielle 1967 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:33:58 1133
38 BESSON-HERBET Catherine 1954 NC BRIANÇON FRA 0:39:41 1132
39 LAUX Julie 1985 CN BREST FRA 0:31:36 1118
40 LAURENT Sandra 1981 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:32:15 1107
41 RECOULES Sandy 1988 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA 0:31:22 1104
42 LEFEVRE Fabienne 1976 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:33:12 1098
43 BISAGA Myriam 1989 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:31:45 1091
44 HUMBERT Emma 1972 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:33:35 1086
45 COLLIN Flora 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:31:60 1083
46 GRIMBLOT Cyrielle 1990 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:31:64 1081
47 FLOURAC Florence 1964 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:36:11 1077
48 BRAUD Vinciane 1988 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:31:76 1074
49 SOUCHARD Brigitte 1960 ETAMPES NATATION FRA 0:38:21 1071
50 LEBLOND Agathe 1990 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:31:84 1069
51 FOULATIER Elisabeth 1979 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA 0:32:84 1069
52 FORET Ophelie 1985 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:32:27 1067
53 ADRIAN Yveline 1952 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:40:93 1065
54 SAUVAGE Marie 1969 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:34:96 1061
55 DEHON Gaëlle 1986 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:32:42 1059
56 BURNSIDE Wendy 1966 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:36:54 1056
57 KLEMISCH Laetitia 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:32:71 1043
58 DORE Elise 1990 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:32:34 1041
59 GAUNARD Eva 1991 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:32:38 1039
60 MARAZZI Christine 1955 EN CAEN FRA 0:41:59 1036
61 RICHET Marion 1990 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:32:49 1033
62 DUVAL Severine 1971 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:35:66 1026
63 VIANDON Françoise 1956 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:41:85 1025
64 LUTRINGER Fiona 1987 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:32:65 1024
65 ESNAULT Claire 1991 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:32:67 1023
66 DUPRE Morgane 1991 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:32:72 1021
67 YOU Cécile 1980 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:33:79 1018
68 PERRINI Frédérique 1975 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA 0:34:89 1005
69 HUMBERT Céline 1990 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:33:02 1004
70 DELBOS Lucie 1986 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:33:42 1004
71 PICARD Jennifer 1991 ES SUCY-EN-BRIE FRA 0:33:05 1003
72 PORTALIS Caroline 1961 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:39:85 996
73 DENIOT Gwenaelle 1974 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:35:26 986
74 MORET Céline 1988 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:33:38 985
75 LEROUGE Héloïse 1986 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:33:80 984
76 SCHMITT Muriel 1957 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:40:14 983
77 NICOLAS Marie-Neige 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:33:59 974
78 FIEU Jessica 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:62 972
79 BEHR Hélène 1950 EMS BRON FRA 0:46:74 968
80 LANA GASTELOIS Maria 1971 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:36:86 967
81 CHABAL Chantal 1956 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:43:28 965
82 GIRARD Fabienne 1949 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:46:86 963
83 SANTA COMBA Laurie 1987 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:33:91 956
84 LAMON Carole 1972 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA 0:36:20 939
85 BESNIER Murielle-Michelle 1971 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:37:69 927
86 DUFAYE Emilie 1980 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:67 921
87 JANNINK Erna 1966 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 0:39:56 914
88 RIOU-DENIZOT Audrey 1990 CN BREST FRA 0:34:82 909
89 COUDERC Clotilde 1986 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:35:27 907
90 DEPLANCHE Gaelle 1984 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:35:28 907
91 TOUZE Valérie 1967 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:38:54 886
92 DHONDT Marylie 1990 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:35:52 873
93 CAGNA Aline 1980 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:36:69 870
94 CLAIN Marie-Pierre 1961 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:42:92 862
95 PHILIPPE Catherine 1964 CN POISSY FRA 0:40:86 855
96 BOUDET Corinne 1964 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:41:24 839
97 LE BERRE ALMAGRIDA Frederique 1971 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA 0:39:63 837
98 BIAU Cathy 1972 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:38:54 826
99 SIMONNEAU Guénaelle 1969 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:40:01 819
100 PICCIN Marie-José 1955 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA 0:47:13 811
101 BOSSAVY Sylvie 1963 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:42:13 801
102 HOUZE Sophie 1966 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA 0:42:87 770
103 LECLERCQ Frédérique 1959 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA 0:45:30 766
104 RIOU Céline 1980 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:39:17 753
105 ARNAL-BREZUN Sophie 1964 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:43:41 747
106 COVELLO Fabienne 1963 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 0:43:65 737
107 PEZI SMAIL Emmanuelle 1971 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:42:06 730
108 LAURENT Sylvie 1963 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:43:95 725
109 SAINT SAENS Sylvie 1967 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:42:69 704
110 POCHAT Beatrice 1956 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:50:88 675
111 PERCICOT Christine 1959 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:49:11 622
112 WAJEMAN Sophie 1963 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:46:66 619
113 CHAMBAUD Catherine 1959 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:51:00 557
114 RAIS Hélène 1963 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:49:60 514
115 DONNET Ginette 1950 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:03:98 419
116 TABARY Brunilde 1990 LILLE UC NATATION FRA - Disq.
117 DUFAIX Aurélie 1983 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA - Disq.