Championnats de France d'hiver des Maîtres (25m)

Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 24 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2016

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FUZZATI Marie-Thérèse 1965 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:06:97 1447
2 DUPREZ Bénédicte 1951 USM MALAKOFF FRA 1:23:48 1375
3 ALLERY Sylvie 1969 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:08:60 1326
4 RIERA Florence 1979 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:05:46 1304
5 BILSKI Karine 1978 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:07:00 1260
6 PHARR Elisabeth 1980 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:07:14 1256
7 LOMBARD Audrey 1985 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:06:60 1234
8 SAMOUILHAN Elodie 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:06:10 1222
9 BODUCH Ingrid 1969 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 1:12:43 1222
10 SOUBEYRAND Muriel 1964 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 1:16:14 1203
11 CATHERINE-MEZERAY Pascaline 1980 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA 1:09:49 1190
12 JOURY Païlan 1973 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:11:35 1189
13 BROMBACHER Joana 1990 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:07:27 1188
14 LAUX Julie 1985 CN BREST FRA 1:09:10 1163
15 BENEZECH Danièle 1965 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 1:18:58 1142
16 RAYOT Delphine 1974 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 1:13:87 1121
17 BOYER-VIEL Maylis 1974 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:14:02 1117
18 HYMOND Hermance 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:09:82 1116
19 GRIMBLOT Cyrielle 1990 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:10:05 1109
20 BRAGARD Marion 1980 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:12:44 1109
21 LE NAIL Claire 1960 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 1:24:27 1103
22 CORNU Aziliz 1985 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 1:11:64 1093
23 LONGEVIAL Julie 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:10:81 1088
24 LAFARGE Colette 1957 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:25:17 1082
25 LEAUTE Aurélie 1980 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 1:13:53 1080
26 CHAPARD Dominique 1966 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:21:32 1076
27 GALOPIN Marine 1988 LORIENT NATATION FRA 1:11:31 1075
28 CAZAL Caroline 1981 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:13:81 1073
29 PORRI Marine 1986 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:12:50 1070
30 PERIOT Gwenola 1989 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:11:63 1066
31 BERTRANDIE SELLIER Annie 1956 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 1:31:69 1057
32 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 EMS BRON FRA 1:12:07 1054
33 GINTER Valérie 1964 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 1:22:28 1053
34 SELLE Amandine 1985 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 1:13:17 1052
35 SOUCHARD Brigitte 1960 ETAMPES NATATION FRA 1:26:52 1051
36 BOULANGER Béatrice 1989 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:12:21 1050
37 FROELIGER Nathalie 1970 PROVINS NATATION FRA 1:19:27 1047
38 MOYOU Stéphanie 1975 CN MORLAIX FRA 1:17:12 1037
39 FERRIOL Sylvie 1973 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:17:19 1036
40 SOUBEYRAND-COSTE Barbara 1986 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:13:84 1034
41 JEAN Bérengère 1979 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:15:45 1030
42 CAZAL Stéphanie 1975 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:17:77 1021
43 FOULATIER Elisabeth 1979 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA 1:16:03 1015
44 YOU Cécile 1980 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 1:16:20 1011
45 LANOE Elise 1988 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:13:82 1007
46 VEGGI Marcella 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:14:18 998
47 GENOULAZ Louisette 1925 EMS BRON FRA 3:01:55 998
48 LIREUX Delphine 1984 COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES FRA 1:15:32 995
49 SALENNE Audrey 1986 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:15:87 981
50 QUENTEL Margaux 1990 CN BREST FRA 1:15:27 969
51 FILLEUL Pascale 1958 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:30:41 966
52 NAVARRO Gaëlle 1972 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA 1:20:17 962
53 LARNAUDIE Emmanuelle 1979 CN LE MANS FRA 1:18:31 957
54 JARL Madeleine 1966 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:26:68 951
55 LAISNE Marcelle 1931 CN CAMBRAI FRA 2:40:43 945
56 MONTIL Pascale 1960 OLERON NATATION FRA 1:31:46 943
57 LE GALLIC Jocelyne 1957 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 1:31:48 943
58 COEURDACIER Laurene 1990 LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES FRA 1:16:33 942
59 QUIGUER Jacqueline 1956 CN MORLAIX FRA 1:37:45 938
60 BRECHARD Marie 1962 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:27:71 928
61 ARASSUS Anne-Laure 1985 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:18:33 919
62 LELONG Aurélie 1986 SN MONTGERON FRA 1:18:75 908
63 DUHET MATTERA Sylvaine 1971 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:25:12 908
64 LEBEAU Alice 1985 USM MALAKOFF FRA 1:18:79 907
65 RICHEZ Angéline 1990 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:17:77 905
66 BAER Julie 1990 ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION FRA 1:17:77 905
67 LAGARDE Pauline 1991 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 1:17:78 905
68 CABRILLANA Marie-Pierre 1967 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:25:26 905
69 WILKIN Daniele 1954 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 1:39:18 904
70 MATTE Marie-Josee 1960 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:33:48 901
71 COPIN Marie 1981 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:20:64 900
72 MYLES Sylvia 1946 CARHAIX NATATION FRA 1:56:24 899
73 BETZ Camille 1991 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 1:18:46 888
74 VINESSE Hélène 1969 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:26:47 878
75 NICOLAS Marie-Neige 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:18:98 875
76 DESPOUY Tiphaine 1983 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 1:20:12 875
77 TORZUOLI Claude 1962 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:30:25 873
78 GAUDIN Tiphaine 1979 OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION FRA 1:21:91 870
79 HAGER Claire 1934 TROYES ON FRA 2:26:39 866
80 GUIBERT Amandine 1984 CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS FRA 1:20:62 863
81 TRÉVÉDY Virginie 1980 FRA 1:22:37 859
82 RICORDEL Carine 1973 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 1:24:59 857
83 BEVILACQUA Sylvie 1957 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:35:58 857
84 VERGNE Tiphany 1986 ETAMPES NATATION FRA 1:20:91 855
85 HERBEUVAL Adeline 1976 CN VITRÉ FRA 1:24:69 855
86 PEUTEUIL Anne 1966 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:31:32 850
87 BREONCE Roxane 1988 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 1:20:04 849
88 SANSOUS Jeannie 1951 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA 1:49:62 849
89 SAINT SAENS Sylvie 1967 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:27:86 846
90 LOUSSOT Gaëlle 1974 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 1:25:45 838
91 CHESNAIS Fanny 1985 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 1:21:92 832
92 FURET Catherine 1961 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA 1:36:92 830
93 GHEVAERT Marine 1987 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:21:15 823
94 HUBINONT Dominique 1952 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA 1:43:45 821
95 MURILLO Julie 1979 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:24:48 810
96 SCHORLEMER Michaele 1950 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:51:85 810
97 ZIMNY Sylvie 1967 CN LE MANS FRA 1:29:86 803
98 GAIOTTI Marie-Laure 1977 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA 1:25:40 789
99 LETERTRE Laetitia 1984 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA 1:23:91 785
100 DAGORN HURTAUD Nathalie 1967 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 1:30:76 783
101 FOURRAGE Marie 1987 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:23:00 779
102 FOURCHOTTE Virginie 1969 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA 1:31:51 768
103 SIMONNEAU Guénaelle 1969 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 1:32:15 754
104 CAHELO Cynthia 1979 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:27:02 753
105 ROLLAND Marketta 1947 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:55:48 748
106 PIZZUTTI Stephanie 1981 EMS BRON FRA 1:27:26 747
107 NUNES Violaine 1975 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA 1:30:03 737
108 MARY Virginie 1963 US ALFORTVILLE NATATION FRA 1:36:89 735
109 PELLUET Delphine 1975 CN FLERS FRA 1:30:25 732
110 GACHIGNARD Armelle 1973 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:30:79 720
111 SWAT Catherine 1974 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA 1:31:18 712
112 ARNAUD-ROUX Mireille 1960 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 1:44:10 693
113 NOYELLE Valerie 1968 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:35:68 682
114 LONGEVIAL Patricia 1962 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 1:42:38 631
115 LAURENT Patricia 1965 EN TOURS FRA 1:43:08 618
116 PIGNET Christiane 1944 GRANVILLE NATATION FRA 2:15:03 612
117 BOSSAVY Sylvie 1963 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:45:70 571
118 RICHER Regine 1947 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:07:84 556
119 MERLOT Corinne 1962 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 1:47:16 546
120 BEAUMERT Brigitte 1961 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 1:52:81 543
121 VALLEE Chantal 1953 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 2:08:33 421
122 LAURENT Suzy 1939 CN AVRANCHES FRA 5:30:95 1
123 KEREBEL Sandrine 1979 CN BREST FRA - Disq.
124 PASQUIER-CHALENDAR Audrey 1976 ES NANTERRE FRA - Disq.
125 FULOP Judith 1950 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
126 SANGIANI Stephanie 1973 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA - Disq.
127 DUPRE Frederique 1971 US VENDÔME FRA - Disq.